Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
switch Discipline (Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014))
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Murgante
Héloïse
52459
LUX
CSL
Tasi Mota
Rebeka
52460
HUN
CSL
Goeders
Tim
52649
LUX
Goeders
Pol
52648
LUX
Wennebäck
Ylva
52728
SWE
Wennebäck
Agnes
52729
SWE
Rezki
Noé
52850
FRA
Eseceli
Ines
52871
FRA
Bartlett
Anastasia
52978
DEU
TG Konz
Bartlett
Avelina Cecilia
52979
DEU
TG Konz
Ries Zeien
Finn
53260
LUX
PITRA
Quentin
54150
FRA
KAMSU
Susan
55045
LUX
Kanakampalayam
Ashwath
55050
BEL
Amberg
Ben
55137
DEU
Kemp
Mila
55141
LUX
Kohn
Olivia
55229
LUX
CA Bieles
Bessieres
Paul
55245
FRA
Grounds
Luca
55251
GBR
DA COSTA
Levi
55284
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Konsbruck
Charel
55286
LUX
Reinert
Lisa
55341
LUX
Seyler
Hannah
55354
LUX
Seyler
Greta
55356
LUX
Lisboa
Mylo
55361
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Lisboa
Neo
55362
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Maurice
Jander
55376
LUX
Noémie
Jander
55377
LUX
Castan
Elias
55381
FRA
Castan
Saskia
55382
FRA
Papstein
Tizian
55388
DEU
Vieira
Gil
55400
PRT
UN KAERJENG
Nýdrlová
Klára
55428
CZE
Franck Bermer
Emma
55564
LUX
Ries
Gilles
55570
LUX
KNAPIK
Julia
55581
PL
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Stracks
Timothée
55590
LU
CSL
Stracks
Mathéo
55591
LUX
CSL
Fortunato
Matteo
55637
LUX
Kanivé
Joyce
55715
LUX
Gretsch
Youri
55787
LUX
Gabriel
DUTA
55823
FRA
Merenz-Dubois
Kali
55845
LUX
Wagner
Louis
55858
LUX
Nicol
Camille
55950
FRA
Mon-Net
Arnarsson
Aron Ingvi
56002
ISL
Debertolis
Elise
56032
FRA
Debertolis
Valentin
56033
FRA
Buttet
Sienna
56038
FRA
Buttet
Sam
56039
FRA
Buttet
Sandro
56041
FRA
Steffen
Max
56042
LUX
Riccoboni Smiltins
Maximilian
56052
FRA
Wolff
Leonardo
56071
LUX
Bondarenko
Anna
56107
LUX
Marinelli
Ennio
56128
LUX
Post
Godfrin Hoffmann
Margaux
56137
FRA
Sabrià Massé
Julia
56205
ESP
Sabrià Massé
Anthony
56206
ESP
Lengiewicz
Tomasz
56211
POL
SCHMIT
Ciska
56222
LUX
SCHMIT
Fanny
56223
LUX
Guo
Baoxuan
56277
CHN
Tang
Yibo
56279
CHN
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Hui
Zimo
56281
CHN
Cardellini
Mirko
56315
ITA
Dessi
Valentin
56316
FRA
TGV 54
Massard
Jim
56321
LUX
Lemmer
Mika
56332
LUX
Trailhunters Mersch
Lemmer
Stan
56336
LUX
Trailhunters Mersch
Szymura
Emilia
56432
POL
Giering
Niklas
56605
DEU
Doser
Elliott
57290
LUX
Alzin
Julien
57377
LUX
Alzin
Charlotte
57378
LUX
Hiltunen
Elias
57408
FIN
CSL
Gambarini
Eva
57412
LUX
Gambarini
Tom
57415
LUX
Godfrey
Arthur
57416
BEL
Rossit
Sixtine
57456
FRA
Jules
Schartz
57480
LUX
Bous
Léonie
57504
LUX
CA Dudelange
Wagener
Joel
57538
LUX
Curfs
Thomas
57547
LUX
Engelwood Asset Management
Curfs
Lucas
57548
LUX
Engelwood Asset Management
Curfs
Gabriel
57549
LUX
Engelwood Asset Management
Schumacher
Malin Anna
57610
DEU
ALEXANDRE
Diego
57625
LUX
ALEXANDRE
André
57626
LUX
Dejonghe
Mila
57662
DEU
Dejonghe
Emil
57673
DEU
Weiler
Léini
57728
LUX
Weiler
Sophie
57731
LUX
Schalbar
Lena
57736
LUX
CA Bieles
Wolter
Max
57750
LUX
Wolter
Felix
57751
LUX
Wolter
Filip
57752
LUX
Wolter
Lori
57753
LUX
Finney
Elizabeth
57762
LUX
Proffitt-Perchard
Benjamin
57830
LUX