Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
Postlaf 2023
switch Discipline (Postlaf 2023)
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Postlaf 2023
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Feltgen
Pierrot
101
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Muller
Fernand
4
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
GRANDJEAN
David
102
BEL
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Heuertz
Diane
103
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Zinkstok
Eszter
104
NLD
Mangen
Jacques
105
LUX
Osadchyi
Oleksandr
106
LUX
CRABIT
Philippe
107
FRA
Ducharme
André
108
LUX
ZACHARIAS-HANSEN
Christiane
109
LUX
Schmit
Mike
110
LU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Welter
Jean-Marie
111
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
RAKOVSKY
Pascal
112
FRA
RAKOVSKY
Benjamin
113
FRA
Leonhard
Nadège
114
LUX
Mosel Ladies
Brose
Saskia
115
DEU
Scholtes
Nora
116
LUX
Feola
Michele
117
ITA
LG Langsur
Welter
Joé
118
LUX
DUCHENE
Christian André Louis
119
LUX
Monsieur
Palumbo
Lorenzo
120
LUX
Marchesoni
Fabio
121
ITA
Klonski
Luc
122
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Klein
Max
123
LUX
Murgante
Giuseppe
124
LUX
Wengler
Viviane
125
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Wengler
Guy
126
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Ney
Mike
127
LUX
Robin
Arnaud
128
BEL
DRP
Glesener
Anne
129
LUX
Gangolf
Romain
130
LUX
FDC Running
Codd
Wayne
131
GBR
Weber
Pascal
132
LUX
Beus
Mario
133
HRV
DE MORAIS
AUGUSTO
134
LUX
Reiter
Joël
135
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg - FatBetty.Run
Rossi
Yves
136
LUX
X3M
Rouis
Myriam
137
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Cherchi
Jean-Louis
5
LUX
ASPELS
Maggipinto
Jeff
138
LUX
MOLINARI
Elisabetta
139
ITA
Nicola
Jean
140
LUX
CA Dudelange
Sara
Amado
141
PRT
LT Hesper
Simon
Joy
142
LUX
Martin
TANJA
143
LUX
Keller
Pit
144
LUX
RAKIC
Zorica
145
LUX
ALGSO
Heuertz
Carole
146
LUX
Ries
Carole
147
LUX
Wirtz
Pierre
148
LUX
Red Star Merl
Pütz
Tom
149
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Grounds
Simon
150
GBR
Amazon
Beck
Guy
151
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Schoetter
Anne
152
LUX
Pompjeeen Gemeng Habscht
Knebeler
Sonja
153
LUX
VDL
Schloesser
Pierre
154
LUX
Miccolis
Adriano
155
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Hagen
Claire
156
LUX
CA Dudelange
Perovic
Nino
157
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
McKay
Ciaran
158
LUX
Trilux
BARIVIERA
Patrick
159
LUX
BERNS
Frederic
160
BEL
Brudi
Guillaume
161
LUX
La Ficelle Picarde
Willems-Kirsch
Annette
162
LUX
Ferreira Rosado
Gregory
163
LUX
Gulyas
Diana
164
HUN
CASELLI
JOEL
165
FRA
Arnold Kontz Group
Zeyen
Malou
166
LUX
Trierweiler
Philippe
167
LUX
Wolff
Carlo
168
LUX
Gerard
Reinhold
169
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Schutz
Gaston
170
LUX
Rehazenter
Julien
Chiesa
1807
LUX
TABENI
RACHEL
171
LUX
BERNS
MARTINE
172
LUX
CAP ENTRANGE
Loperfido
Francesco
173
LUX
Maserati Luxembourg Team
Leyder
Corinne
174
LUX
Christian
Reimen
175
LUX
Yves
Ostermann
176
FRA
Post.lu
Ronkar
Guy
177
LUX
Heymans
Bob
178
LUX
Soares
Pedro
179
PRT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Oakes
Katharine
180
GBR
Sfrecola
Davide
181
LUX
Schnell
Michael
182
LUX
Polignano
Stefano
183
LUX
Kalmes
Jody
184
LUX
LTB
Heleno Coutinho
Andreia
185
LUX
Amaudrut
Jonathan
186
FRA
AS Cheminots Metz
SAEZ
Javier
187
SPA
RBC Runners
Zaghbib
Abdel
188
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Furtado
Nataniel
189
L
Vila verde
Philippe
52580
LUX
Lenertz
Monica
190
LUX
Coralie
Stanowski majerus
191
FRA
De Sousa
Rui
192
LUX
MOUSSAID
DRISS
193
LUX
Zappa
Sandra
194
LUX
Schartz
Alain
195
LUX
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
196
LUX
CA Dudelange