Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
Postlaf 2023
switch Discipline (Postlaf 2023)
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Postlaf 2023
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Hennessy
Damien
197
IRL
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Longhino
Marc
198
LUX
Müller
Anna
199
DEU
Izotov
Sergey
200
LUX
Hermes
Géraldine
201
LUX
Heinen
Marcia
202
LUX
Muller
Lara
203
LUX
Becker
Wolfram
204
LUX
HESSE
Anne
205
LUX
FDCRUNNING
HEIN
Patrick
206
LUX
FDCRUNNING
Müller
Markus
207
DEU
Deutsch
Uta
208
DEU
Mosel Ladies
Preusse
Astrid
209
LUX
Karcz
Andrzej
210
POL
Frisch
Pamela
211
LUX
LT Hesper
Rodrigues
Bruno
212
POR
Kettels
Steve
213
LUX
Steil
Thomas
214
DEU
LG Langsur
Lambert
Fabien
215
LUX
Buyl
Karine
216
BEL
CAPHG
Kirsch
Jean-Marc
217
LUX
Grober
Laura
218
LUX
CAD
Sabalyte
Egle
219
LUX
Kieffer
Olivier
220
LUX
Running Raptors
Da Silva Lopes
Elza
221
LUX
Running Raptors
Schroeder
Max
222
LUX
Heuertz
Conny
223
LUX
DA SILVA MENDES
Jordan
224
LUX
CA Belvaux
Kettels
Serge
225
LUX
S4 CORSE
Waltener
Philippe
226
LUX
Steil-Kasel
Mireille
227
LU
Misirli
Umit
228
LUX
MOVEnTO warriors
Schwickerath
Melissa
229
LUX
Hemgesberg
Michael
230
DEU
De Gruiter
Christian
231
NLD
Alain
Agostini
232
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Calte
Marie
233
LUX
CAPHG
Moga
Traian
234
ROU
Lage
Christian
235
LUX
Fondation Maison Porte Ouverte
Shkurenko
Volodymyr
236
LUX
Slava Ukraini
Shkurenko
Barbara
237
POL
Slava Ukraini
Shkurenko
Wiktor
238
LUX
Slava Ukraini
Tock
Marc
239
LUX
Mezzapesa
Franca
240
LUX
Weiler
Alain
241
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Mockler
Garrett
242
IRE
Holmes
Rachel
243
GBR
Weidert
Sandra
244
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Nocture
François
245
FRA
European Investment Bank
Pesneau
Pierre
246
FRA
Menster
Christian
247
LUX
CFL
Da Costa
Philippe
248
LUX
Skipp
Jennifer
249
GBR
Mosel Ladies
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
250
LUX
CA Dudelange
Hienckes
Gaston
251
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reding
Christiane
252
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Pascal
Thurmes
253
LUX
Wennebäck
Lisa
254
SWE
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Wennebäck
Philip
255
SWE
Daddato
Paola
256
LUX
Reinhardt
Michèle
257
LUX
Jaafri
Ismael
258
FRA
Legille-Hartmann
Nadine
259
LUX
Hoffmann
Dimitri
260
LUX
Weiser
Fabian
261
LUX
Prim
Claude
262
LUX
Lucas
Christian
263
LUX
LUCAS Sarl
Tom
Cruciani
264
LUX
BEN KHEDHER
Mohamed
265
LUX
Spiridon 08
Raach
Alain
266
LUX
Schanen
Nathalie
267
LUX
Masutti
Daniel
268
LUX
Kockhans
Alex
269
LUX
Jope
Jessica
270
LUX
Calmes
Olivier
271
LUX
Dasthy
Steve
272
LUX
LU KS LUERENZWEILER KONTROLLSTATIOUN
Galtié
Aude
273
FRA
Schaus
Tom
274
LUX
Hanck
Philippe
275
LUX
Klein
Charlie
276
FRA
Weiler Tower Runners
Weber
Véronique
277
LUX
Mousel
Yves
278
LUX
Labranche
Stéphanie
279
LUX
Reiser
Johanne
280
LUX
Cestar
Sabrina
281
LUX
Englebert
Chantal
282
LUX
Europarunners
PIETRO
CAMPANELLA
283
ITA
LT Hesper
Vyghen
Thera
284
NLD
Kieffer
Martine
285
LUX
Kieffer
Pascale
286
LUX
Metz
Christiane
287
LUX
Klinge
Tiina
288
FIN
Chan
Chingyi
289
LUX
Turmes
David
290
LUX
Fonck
Edy
291
LUX
Brokopp
Hanne
292
LUX
Susana
Simoes
293
POR
Mangeot
Virginie
294
FRA
Kohnen
Jeff
295
LUX
ALR
Nyiri
Alec
296
CAN
JK Sarma