Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
25. POSTLAF 2023
list of participants
Postlaf 2023
switch Discipline (Postlaf 2023)
Postlaf 2023
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2015-2018)
Lalux Post4Kids Run (2009-2014)
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Postlaf 2023
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Krippes
Tom
1575
LUX
Wolff
Lucien
1576
LUX
Reiff
Philippe
1577
LUX
Xhaferaj
Shefi
1582
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Minden
Christine
1583
LUX
Picco
Paxi
1584
LUX
Romanova
Anna
1585
LUX
Persuric
Sebastian
1586
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Battistutta
Layla
1587
LUX
Almeida
Sonia
1588
LUX
Beissel
Philippe
1590
LUX
CSL
Berchem
Armelle
1591
LUX
CSL
Beissel
Antoine
1592
LUX
CSL
Carneiro
Alex
1593
LUX
Daems
Dani
1595
LUX
Piron
Pascal
1597
LUX
Mersch
Laura
1598
LUX
Dravinec
Uros
2103
LUX
N/A
Collette
Dan
1608
LUX
Bohler
Nora
1610
LUX
Matteagi
David
1626
LUX
GRAAS
Chantal
1613
LUX
Schmit
Jean-marie
1614
LUX
BERTIN
Joël
1615
LUX
Klein
Yves
2102
LUX
aucun
Molitor
Olivier
1619
LUX
Luc
Pettinger
1621
LUX
Ponts et chaussées
Lentz
David
2098
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
MCINTYRE
Mary
1817
LUX
Daubenfeld
Rachel
1623
LUX
Heinen
David
1624
LUX
Ministere de lÉconomie
Vitali
Nora
1625
LUX
Mikos
Liz
1628
LUX
Mikos
Alain
1629
LUX
Entringer
Eve
2097
LUX
Trilux
Lamberty
Philippe
1889
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Defendi
Luca
1632
LUX
CA Schifflange
Harpes
Jerome
1634
LUX
Kries
Corinne
1637
LUX
Mota
Rui
1638
LUX
HERMES
Pit
1639
LUX
FLA LL
Bellucci
Laurent
1642
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Schaul
Olivier
1643
LUX
Cornelius
Marc
1644
LUX
Delleré
Michel
1645
LUX
FC Jeunesse Biwer
Geraldo
Festus
1646
LUX
Steve
Lourenço
1647
LUX
AccountTech SARL
Boucher
Joël
1649
LUX
Oliveira
Adao
2094
LUX
ACD
Hirtt
Mathis
1650
LUX
Azevedo Gomes
Paulo
1651
LUX
Marrasant
Marie
1652
LUX
Vanessa
Przeor
1653
LUX
RAUCHS
Tom
1655
LUX
Kayser
Isabelle
1705
LUX
Faber
Anne
1656
LUX
Gomes
Victor
1660
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Kohn
Tom
1657
LUX
Hüttner
Gilles
1661
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Geller
Patrick
1662
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Grisius
Nicole
1658
LUX
Spuerkeess
Bellamy
Kevin
1663
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Klopp
Cédric
1664
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Passeri
Luca
1665
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Cabras
Alessandro
1666
LUX
CIS Schifflange
Mardini
Yamen
1667
LUX
VANSAEN
CATHERINE
1669
LUX
Lisboa
Pedro
1670
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Clees
Julie
1671
LUX
Fischer
Pit
1672
LUX
Bemtgen
Jeff
1673
LUX
Heuskin
Kim
1674
LUX
Beck
Pierre
2086
LUX
Fox Luxembourg
Mathieu
Sam
1678
LUX
Entringer
Nathalie
1679
LUX
Mosar
Jerry
1682
LUX
Besch
Nadine
1684
LUX
Arend
Tom
1685
LUX
Mertens
Max
1686
LUX
Bena
Marie
1689
LUX
Van Lelyveld
Vanessa
1690
LUX
Kugener
Jill
58103
LUX
Prickaerts
Yves
1694
LUX
Wolff
Romain
1695
LUX
AS CFL
Fitzpatrick
Donald
2090
LUX
EIB
Gillander
Alex
1699
LUX
Jeanne
Faber
1700
LUX
Christophe
Schaul
1701
LUX
Kinde
Yonas
9
LUX
Caritas Luxembourg
De Groote
Antoine
1702
LUX
Team 3XM Snooze
Claudio
Granci
1703
LUX
Aldaoud
Julie
2089
LUX
aucun
Hoffmann
Elisabeth
1704
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Guillaume
Camille
2084
LUX
aucun
Pereira Gonçalves
Mike
1706
LUX
Schlentz
Joëlle
1708
LUX
MIGNON
Camille
1741
LUX
Duschène
Gérard
1709
LUX
Raus
Tom
1710
LUX
Manderscheid
Anne
1711
LUX