Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bodri
Ronny
692
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Bodry
Yves
719
LU
Boher
Alexia
922
LU
Bonert
Gilles
1219
LU
Trilux
Boquet
Martine
1717
LU
Bordignon
Nezar
1304
LU
Borges
Serge
1850
LU
Lalux Assurances
Bormann
Justina
269
LU
Lafclub Police
BOULTGEN
Isabelle
841
LU
Bour
Christian
2351
LU
ENCEVO
Bourckel
Sarah
2307
LU
ENCEVO
Bourezgui
Ismail
1670
LU
CA Belvaux
Bourgnon
Frank
2246
LU
Bourkel
Joelle
1951
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
BOUS
Jean-Marc
1306
LU
BOZZETTI
STANLEY
1079
LU
Brack
Brack
844
LU
Brack
Pol
2026
LU
Braun
Christian
2165
LU
Braun
Laurent
1961
LU
Braun
Lee
1529
LU
Braun
Sarah
1740
LU
BRAUN
Sharon
244
LU
BCEE
Braun
Vanessa
1764
LU
Bretz
Carlo
526
LU
VOYAGES Ecker
Busack
Sally
154
LU
Enregistrement des Domaines
Cabral
Jairson
2081
LU
CA Belvaux
CABRAL
Nelson
1179
LU
CA Belvaux
Cabral
Steve
436
LU
Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht
Cabreslase Selamawit
Abraham
26
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Cagnato
Tania
1857
LU
Lalux Assurances
Calte
Marie
2083
LU
Cambron
Anne
661
LU
Campos
Pedro
840
LU
Cancela
Eric
887
LU
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
CANO
Cameron
429
LU
Armee
Capesius
Lisy
2413
LU
PwC Luxembourg
Capitani
Yacha
1871
LU
RTL Runners Team Luxbg
Cardoso
Jessica
1060
LU
Cardoso
Linda
1989
LU
Cardoso
Michel
1608
LU
Cardoso
Tania
591
LU
Cardoso
Victor
1610
LU
Carrelli
Marina
2151
LU
Carvalho
Ana
1504
LU
Castellani
Marco
1204
LU
CATTANEO
Lara
1048
LU
CATTANEO
Laure
1049
LU
Caudron
Claude
2184
LU
ALGSO
Chennaux
Pit
133
LU
Cadastre et Topographie
Cherchi
Jean-Louis
5
LU
Aspels
Chiesa
Julien
125
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Chiswell
Dione
752
LU
Christoph
Mike
1651
LU
Cikotic
Denis
814
LU
Clarke
Kean
1365
LU
Claude
Stork
1901
LU
#KCK
Clesen
Nick
29
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Cloatre
Mathilda
30
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Cloos
Carole
505
LU
LT Hesper
Cloos
Monique
1364
LU
Closener
Francine
1250
LU
COIMBRA
BRUNO
891
LU
Coimbra Moreira
Catarina
2208
LU
Colbach
Claudine
196
LU
Contributions directes
Colombo
Christian
1380
LU
Conter
Yannick
1935
LU
Äischdall-Leefer
Correia
Celine
1521
LU
Correia
Tania
1271
LU
Coulibaly
Anicet Tiamane
31
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
courtehoute
karin
1874
LU
Covella
Elodie
942
LU
Cruciani
Tom
1055
LU
Cruz
Gisele
1743
LU
Csorgo
Agnes
1103
LU
Cunha Da Silva
Eurico
1627
LU
Da Costa
Armando
829
LU
Da Costa
Philippe
1322
LU
Da Costa Rosa
Monique
585
LU
DA CRUZ
PAULA
1002
LU
Lycee Technique de Lallange
DA Piedade Dos Santo
Sandra
1280
LU
DA SILVA
CARLOS
894
LU
DA SILVA
CATHY
938
LU
Da Silva
Daniel
1790
LU
A+P Kieffer
Da Silva
Joaquim
1592
LU
CSN Clervaux
DA SILVA
Jordan
1669
LU
CA Belvaux
Da Silva Matias
Nuno
899
LU
Daddato
Paola
2049
LU
Daemen
Steve
2138
LU
Club des Jeunes Bartreng
Daems
Anne
2092
LU
Daems
Daniele
2093
LU
Damiani
Didier
936
LU
Damit-Lentz
Josiane
1340
LU
Dani
Kohnen
965
LU
Laaftreff Monnerech
Danielle
Linck
892
LU
DAUFELD
Gwen
2136
LU
CIS Dudelange
De
Kugi
1432
LU
De Bruin
Christophe
289
LU
Lafclub Police
de Kroon
Alex
1248
LU
Alex de Kroon
de Kroon
Hanneke
2045
LU