Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Adam
Abdel Raouf
10
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Ahmad
Hassan
11
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
AIT OUAKRIM
Abdel
875
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Akalin
Ceminator
2335
LU
ENCEVO
ALAIN
AGOSTINI
1791
LU
CAPA Ettelbruck
ALBERTY
Pit
247
LU
BCEE
Alfaiate
Rodrigo
432
LU
Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht
Almeida
Alberto
2015
LU
ALMEIDA
Filipe
1699
LU
Almeida
Nilton
655
LU
ANGIULLI
Aldo
889
LU
Antony
Patty
1249
LU
Apel
Christine
727
LU
Araya
Ftsum
15
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
AREND
Jeannot
1660
LU
Arensdorf
Tania
1766
LU
CA Dudelange
Arenz
Werner
1844
LU
Armano
Sandra
1258
LU
Arnoldy
Steve
16
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Ashori
Qasim
18
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Asselborn
Claude
1187
LU
ATTEN
Theo
474
LU
Raiffeisen
Aubert
Julien
650
LU
Avogaro
Benny
559
LU
AZEVEDO MAGALHAES
Gilberto
1825
LU
Babacic
Edin
1691
LU
Backes
Anne
985
LU
Bahaduri
Samir
20
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Baiocchi
Dino
499
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Balaguer
Laura
1658
LU
BANDULET
Anne
1370
LU
BANDULET
Jill
1369
LU
Baraka
Bassam
21
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Barbosa da Costa
Helder
1347
LU
Bariviera
Patrick
1245
LU
CA Belvaux
Barrela Rodrigues
Michael
769
LU
Barros
Toni
1039
LU
Barsi
Paolo
594
LU
Barthel
Greg
1638
LU
BARTHELS
LOIC
2034
LU
Bartholome
Linda
1858
LU
Lalux Assurances
Bartolini
Laura
515
LU
Bastian
Gilbert
1032
LU
Bastin
Patrick
1460
LU
Trilux
Basting
Michele
2344
LU
ENCEVO
Baudouin
Quentin
433
LU
Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht
Baulesch
Sven
99
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Baulesch
Yves
1318
LU
L.C. Spuerkees
Bausch
Marcel
1729
LU
Männer a Pappen Konsdref
Baustert
Marcel
2303
LU
Walfer Huesen
Baustert
Pierre
1393
LU
Bäumler
Martin
1765
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Beck
Claude
815
LU
Becker
Calli
871
LU
Becker
Jeff
762
LU
CA Dudelange
Becker
Jessica
2123
LU
Galerie Moderne Grevenmacher
Becker
Kim
672
LU
Becker
Nico
2118
LU
Galerie Moderne Grevenmacher
Bellion
Philippe
2111
LU
Belva
Vincent
1385
LU
BEN KHEDHER
Mohamed
2002
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Beneke
Sonja
2016
LU
Berchem
Pascal
152
LU
CSSF
Berend
Carole
1053
LU
Berend
Karin
1891
LU
BERENS
ANDRE
1276
LU
FCB
Berger
Alex
2339
LU
ENCEVO
Berket
Robel
25
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Bernard
Tom
1298
LU
BERSCHEID
Lucien
599
LU
BERTIN
Joel
444
LU
Banque de Luxembourg
Bertucci
Nicolas
27
LU
Caritas Luxembourg
Besch
Leslie
1978
LU
Besch
Michel
1977
LU
Besch
Sheila
1958
LU
CSSF
Besseling
Sarah
222
LU
Douanes et Accises
Bestgen
Christophe
1967
LU
CSL
Bettel
Luc
1045
LU
FONDATION KANNERSCHLASS
Beus
Mario
2086
LU
ZAK
Bianchi
Kevin
441
LU
Amicale vum CIS Esch-Uelzecht
Biltgen
Claude
150
LU
Cadastre et Topographie
Bindels
Sven
233
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Bingen
Cliff
757
LU
Bingen
Michelle
784
LU
BINGEN
PIERRE
1376
LU
BIL RUNNERS
BIRCHEM
Tom
245
LU
BCEE
Birchen
Fabienne
925
LU
CA Belvaux
Birge
Paulina
1114
LU
Birsens
Bern
744
LU
Bisdorff
Guillaume
890
LU
b-immobilier.lu
Biskup
Gilles
2031
LU
BISSEN
NICOLE
337
LU
GRAND OPTICAL
Biwer
Olivier
2130
LU
Association d'assurance accide
Blaschette
David
1466
LU
BLASEN
YVES
812
LU
Blatt
Livia
1484
LU
Bleser
Michele
528
LU
Bliss
Alain
1907
LU
Blitgen
Katrin
506
LU
Bock
Michele
1403
LU