Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
4500 m Schnupperlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2006)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 2000-2005)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1996)
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Weber, Roland
2.
M40
304
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:36:36
2.
22.
20.
Guetti, Lorant
6.
M30
255
LUX
Fola Esch
00:37:50
3.
36.
31.
HÜGEL, Christian
8.
M30
481
LUX
00:39:02
4.
44.
38.
Engelberg, Serge
5.
M45
245
LUX
C.A.D.
00:39:27
5.
51.
45.
Greis, Marc
7.
M50
593
LUX
Amicale P&T
00:39:52
6.
57.
50.
Lahure, Patrick
7.
M35
137
LUX
CS Fola III
00:40:27
7.
67.
59.
Peiffer, Ronny
11.
M30
73
LUX
CAD
00:40:51
8.
88.
74.
Peters, Samuel
7.
M20
157
LUX
00:41:49
9.
107.
90.
Kosmala, Herbert
1.
M65
232
LUX
Road Runners Echternach
00:43:12
10.
114.
97.
Muller, Fernand
4.
M55
195
LUX
00:43:44
11.
121.
103.
Petermann, Marc
17.
M35
74
LUX
00:44:20
12.
129.
111.
Brandenburger, Jo
15.
M45
576
LUX
CAPA
00:44:40
13.
134.
116.
Wirtz, Pierre
21.
M40
308
LUX
00:44:52
14.
137.
119.
Funck, Marc
22.
M40
110
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:04
15.
149.
127.
Hipp, Alfred
3.
M65
234
LUX
00:45:45
16.
190.
159.
Roos, Marco
23.
M45
181
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:47:33
17.
199.
164.
Welsch, Armand
25.
M45
452
LUX
LG Langsur
00:47:43
18.
214.
172.
Spang, Martine
27.
M45
115
LUX
00:48:41
19.
227.
180.
Welter, Jean-Marie
15.
M60
172
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:49:35
20.
232.
183.
Flammang, Gust
7.
M65
66
LUX
RRE-LL-Spiridon
00:50:06
21.
240.
189.
Petruch, Markus
14.
M20
485
LUX
00:50:44
22.
246.
192.
Cruciani, Sascha
19.
M35
63
LUX
00:51:19
23.
284.
212.
Kieffer, Francois
31.
M50
291
LUX
00:53:55
24.
310.
228.
Chillon, Alain
14.
M55
143
LUX
00:56:29
25.
327.
234.
Dühr, Felix
18.
M60
215
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:59:30