Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
4500 m Schnupperlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2006)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 2000-2005)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1996)
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Neuschwandner, Florian
1.
M30
10
D
PST Trier
00:30:12
2.
3.
3.
Klaeren, Philipp
1.
M20
107
D
PST Trier
00:33:14
3.
4.
4.
Zender, Reiner
1.
M45
284
D
LC Rehlingen
00:35:09
4.
5.
5.
Raßkopf, Marc
3.
M30
605
D
CITYSPORT-Team
00:35:15
5.
6.
6.
Hohwieler, Che
1.
M40
589
D
SV Schlau.com Saar 05
00:35:25
6.
7.
7.
Borens, Jörg
1.
M35
270
D
Team Proficoaching
00:35:44
7.
8.
8.
Cullmann, Christian
2.
M20
560
D
VFL Algenroth
00:36:14
8.
9.
9.
Pauli, Benedikt
1.
M18
47
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:36:27
9.
10.
10.
Klein, Stefan
4.
M30
258
D
SV Haag
00:36:30
10.
11.
11.
Keilen, Michael
2.
M35
51
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:36:33
11.
14.
13.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M45
25
D
TG Konz
00:36:43
12.
16.
15.
Adamietz, Michael
3.
M35
132
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:16
13.
17.
16.
Maas, Yannik
2.
M18
223
D
DJK Irrel
00:37:18
14.
18.
17.
Haumann, Hendrik
5.
M30
408
D
TG Konz
00:37:29
15.
19.
18.
Müller, Dirk
3.
M40
135
D
Team getFit
00:37:38
16.
20.
19.
Wahlen, Christoph
3.
M18
429
D
PST Trier
00:37:46
17.
23.
21.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
4.
M20
155
D
LT Schweich
00:37:51
18.
24.
22.
Roitzheim, Franz
3.
M45
96
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:37:52
19.
25.
23.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M50
24
D
TG Konz
00:37:54
20.
27.
25.
Kilian, Andreas
2.
M50
411
D
TG Konz
00:38:21
21.
28.
26.
Engel, Dirk
4.
M40
185
D
LT Schweich
00:38:23
22.
29.
27.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M55
122
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:38:35
23.
33.
29.
Klaus, Christian
4.
M35
600
D
RV Schwalbe Trier
00:38:52
24.
35.
30.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M50
173
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:58
25.
37.
32.
Betzler, Elmar
4.
M50
249
D
00:39:07
26.
38.
33.
Arlart, Dietrich
5.
M35
133
D
00:39:14
27.
39.
34.
Mossal, Erich
5.
M40
159
D
eVital Irrel
00:39:14
28.
40.
35.
Olk, Winfried
4.
M45
235
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:14
29.
41.
36.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M60
140
D
SE Orenhofen
00:39:21
30.
42.
37.
Grünen, Joachim
6.
M40
305
D
LT Schweich
00:39:24
31.
45.
39.
Hartmann, Roman
6.
M45
577
D
00:39:28
32.
46.
40.
Hein, Jürgen
7.
M40
432
D
PST Trier
00:39:34
33.
47.
41.
Wagner, Andreas
5.
M50
99
D
SG Sauertal
00:39:37
34.
48.
42.
Werle, Ralf
7.
M45
153
D
00:39:49
35.
49.
43.
Grobelny, Frank
6.
M50
57
D
00:39:49
36.
52.
46.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
4.
M18
300
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:39:52
37.
54.
47.
Beck, Andre
9.
M40
403
D
Body-Style Fitness Trier
00:39:56
38.
56.
49.
Rommelfanger, Marcel
6.
M35
583
D
LT SV Olewig
00:40:22
39.
58.
51.
Kulisch, Jürgen
8.
M50
412
D
TG Konz
00:40:29
40.
60.
53.
Prüm, Willi
10.
M40
160
D
eVital Irrel
00:40:40
41.
61.
54.
Günther, Rene
10.
M30
32
D
00:40:41
42.
62.
55.
Berke, Martin
8.
M45
292
D
00:40:43
43.
63.
56.
Knieling, Hans
2.
M60
473
D
VFL Algenrodt
00:40:46
44.
64.
57.
Krumm, Stephan
9.
M50
260
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:47
45.
68.
60.
Trierweiler, Marc
9.
M45
480
D
Trispeed Mamer
00:40:53
46.
73.
62.
Michels, Ewald
10.
M50
566
D
Eifel live
00:41:08
47.
74.
63.
Zender, Michael
11.
M50
218
D
00:41:10
48.
75.
64.
Marx, Manfred
12.
M50
12
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:18
49.
76.
65.
Bornträger, Stephan
12.
M30
433
D
PST Trier
00:41:23
50.
77.
66.
Nolles, Thomas
10.
M45
141
D
RT Suedeifel
00:41:24
51.
78.
67.
Bulitta, Boris
11.
M45
262
D
00:41:29
52.
79.
68.
Simmen, Sebastian
5.
M20
67
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:32
53.
81.
70.
Nies, Thomas
6.
M20
267
D
00:41:35
54.
82.
71.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
13.
M50
604
D
SC Bleialf
00:41:36
55.
84.
72.
Mueller, Simon
9.
M35
38
D
Pschebizin Coaching
00:41:46
56.
85.
73.
Haas, Olaf
13.
M40
76
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:41:48
57.
90.
76.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M55
257
D
SV Wintrich
00:41:55
58.
91.
77.
Becker, Mario
8.
M20
171
D
eVital Irrel
00:42:09
59.
92.
78.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
1.
M14
301
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:11
60.
93.
79.
Krauß, Tobias
1.
M16
306
D
LSC Maischeid
00:42:11
61.
95.
80.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
14.
M50
222
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:18
62.
96.
81.
Hoffmann, Werner
15.
M50
580
D
SV Tawern
00:42:24
63.
97.
82.
Hilmes, Frank
14.
M40
253
D
TEAM Viking Adventures Trier
00:42:25
64.
98.
83.
Fisch, Andreas
12.
M45
278
D
00:42:25
65.
99.
84.
Richter, Wolfgang
15.
M40
174
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:27
66.
100.
85.
Ziwes, Oliver
10.
M35
87
D
SV Welschbillig
00:42:27
67.
101.
86.
Schmitt, Edgar
4.
M60
68
D
SV Besch
00:42:32
68.
104.
88.
Burmeister, Jochen
11.
M35
139
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:03
69.
105.
89.
Thome, Dr., Gunnar
16.
M50
430
D
PST Trier
00:43:03
70.
108.
91.
Klein, Guntram
13.
M45
236
D
00:43:18
71.
109.
92.
Kiemen, Andreas
12.
M35
221
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:20
72.
110.
93.
Krämer, Herbert
17.
M40
161
D
eVital Irrel
00:43:35
73.
111.
94.
Schiffels, Peter
13.
M35
49
D
LG Langsur
00:43:39
74.
113.
96.
Meier, Oswald
17.
M50
175
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:43
75.
115.
98.
Fleury, Karsten
14.
M35
56
D
Lauffr. Brauneberg
00:43:46
76.
116.
99.
Sascha, May
15.
M35
33
D
LA TUS Mayen
00:43:48
77.
117.
100.
Tilly, Hans
5.
M60
180
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:43:49
78.
120.
102.
Lieser, Thomas
16.
M35
581
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:44:16
79.
123.
105.
Gödert, Reiner
18.
M50
219
D
00:44:21
80.
124.
106.
Reinhold, Michael
15.
M30
88
D
Screamteam
00:44:22
81.
125.
107.
Rosenzweig, Chaim
6.
M60
230
D
00:44:29
82.
126.
108.
Blitsch, Andreas
20.
M40
476
D
SV Alsdorf/Niederweis
00:44:29
83.
127.
109.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M45
36
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:30
84.
128.
110.
Hurt, Michael
19.
M50
442
D
LG Langsur
00:44:35
85.
130.
112.
Willems, Günter
7.
M60
197
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:42
86.
131.
113.
Küls, Uwe
16.
M45
285
D
00:44:42
87.
132.
114.
Dietz-Wägelein, Kurt
5.
M55
440
D
LG Langsur
00:44:47
88.
133.
115.
Wollscheid, Jürgen
17.
M45
422
D
TG Konz
00:44:47
89.
135.
117.
Böhr, Volker
8.
M60
124
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:44:54
90.
136.
118.
Meixner, Dieter
2.
M65
125
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:45:02
91.
140.
120.
Peters, Arno
23.
M40
554
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:45:10
92.
142.
121.
Jardzejewski, Michael
24.
M40
196
D
00:45:19
93.
144.
123.
Wambach, Sebastian
9.
M20
165
D
eVital Irrel
00:45:22
94.
145.
124.
Henning, Rainer
20.
M50
82
D
Rumelner TV
00:45:24
95.
146.
125.
Cremer, Frank
10.
M20
71
D
00:45:26
96.
151.
128.
Kaiser, Hans
9.
M60
130
D
00:45:52
97.
152.
129.
Konder, Wolfgang
21.
M50
289
D
ADD-Lauftreff
00:45:54
98.
153.
130.
Janus, Benjamin
16.
M30
100
D
Screamteam
00:45:55
99.
154.
131.
Klein, Peter
25.
M40
142
D
Sauerstrandläufer
00:45:56
100.
156.
132.
Nosbuesch, Ewald
6.
M55
187
D
SV Oberweis
00:46:04