Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
4500 m Schnupperlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2006)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 2000-2005)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1996)
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
25.
23.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M50
24
D
TG Konz
00:37:54
2.
27.
25.
Kilian, Andreas
2.
M50
411
D
TG Konz
00:38:21
3.
35.
30.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M50
173
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:38:58
4.
37.
32.
Betzler, Elmar
4.
M50
249
D
00:39:07
5.
47.
41.
Wagner, Andreas
5.
M50
99
D
SG Sauertal
00:39:37
6.
49.
43.
Grobelny, Frank
6.
M50
57
D
00:39:49
7.
51.
45.
Greis, Marc
7.
M50
593
LUX
Amicale P&T
00:39:52
8.
58.
51.
Kulisch, Jürgen
8.
M50
412
D
TG Konz
00:40:29
9.
64.
57.
Krumm, Stephan
9.
M50
260
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:47
10.
73.
62.
Michels, Ewald
10.
M50
566
D
Eifel live
00:41:08
11.
74.
63.
Zender, Michael
11.
M50
218
D
00:41:10
12.
75.
64.
Marx, Manfred
12.
M50
12
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:18
13.
82.
71.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
13.
M50
604
D
SC Bleialf
00:41:36
14.
95.
80.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
14.
M50
222
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:18
15.
96.
81.
Hoffmann, Werner
15.
M50
580
D
SV Tawern
00:42:24
16.
105.
89.
Thome, Dr., Gunnar
16.
M50
430
D
PST Trier
00:43:03
17.
113.
96.
Meier, Oswald
17.
M50
175
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:43
18.
123.
105.
Gödert, Reiner
18.
M50
219
D
00:44:21
19.
128.
110.
Hurt, Michael
19.
M50
442
D
LG Langsur
00:44:35
20.
145.
124.
Henning, Rainer
20.
M50
82
D
Rumelner TV
00:45:24
21.
152.
129.
Konder, Wolfgang
21.
M50
289
D
ADD-Lauftreff
00:45:54
22.
178.
148.
Leick, Claus
22.
M50
247
D
00:47:14
23.
179.
149.
Neises, Reinhard
23.
M50
415
D
TG Konz
00:47:15
24.
182.
152.
Gillenkirch, Manfred
24.
M50
302
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:22
25.
189.
158.
Weiland, Richard
25.
M50
101
D
00:47:30
26.
196.
163.
Lang, Raymond
26.
M50
444
L
LG Langsur
00:47:41
27.
203.
166.
Barten, Hermann
27.
M50
307
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:47:50
28.
212.
170.
Kollmann, Uwe
28.
M50
50
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:36
29.
258.
197.
Nerling, Wolfgang
29.
M50
62
DE
TV Ehrang
00:52:08
30.
278.
208.
Mack, Jean-Christophe
30.
M50
483
D
00:53:45
31.
284.
212.
Kieffer, Francois
31.
M50
291
LUX
00:53:55
32.
295.
219.
Müller von Baczko, Andreas
32.
M50
64
DE
00:54:25
33.
296.
220.
Kreintz, Leo
33.
M50
595
D
LF Hofweiler
00:54:25
34.
300.
222.
Haberkorn, Jack
34.
M50
472
GER
Polizei SV Trier
00:55:14
35.
346.
243.
Heinen, Ewald
35.
M50
211
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:04:02