Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
STELITANO
LUCAS
3151
FRA
FOC FLORANGE
Steinmetz
Roland
920
LU
Club Uelzechtdall
Steinmetz
Roby
2113
LU
Steinmetz
Jean-Paul
1716
LU
Steil
Thomas
1109
DE
LG Langsur
Steil
Romain
582
LU
Steichen
Alain
2096
LUX
N/A
Steffen
Gilles
2164
LU
LTB
STEFFEN
Claude
2703
LUX
LT Hesper
Star
Pascal
3295
FRA
Patisserie Hoffmann
Staudt
Charel
3269
LUX
Stefansson
Stefan
2221
LUX
LT Hesper
Stanchev
Martin
478
FR
PwC Luxembourg
STAB
THIERRY
2406
FR
Spithoven
Hary
2514
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Spies
Loris
3292
LUX
Speck
Sascha
2232
DE
Spaus
Joseph
251
LU
Administration des douane
Sousa
Pedro
1591
LU
Sousa
Francisco
639
LU
SOUSA
Michel
1813
LU
Lafclub POLICE
Sonde
Herve
1093
FR
Soares Teixeira
Victor
2144
PT
Smolen
Laurent
861
FR
SOARES
ANTONIO
3072
LUX
Smit
Pol
250
LU
Administration des douane
Slongo
Marc
2092
LU
SKOVRONEK
Sammy
1947
LU
Banque de Luxembourg
Sisamon
Pablo
1695
ES
Sintino
Giuseppe
1900
LU
Encevo Loisirs
Sins
Julien
2446
FR
Sins
Martial
2269
FR
Sinner
Pol
248
LU
Administration des douane
Singh sangha
Raj
1142
GB
Silva
Eduardo
1046
BR
Siegert
Dr. Thomas
305
DEU
quant un schien
Sieradzki
Robert
110
PL
Kabelschleeken
Siakantaris
Angelos
2264
GR
SHOJAI
Agha Mohammad
70
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
Shishido
Geerald
2225
US
Kaptipuneros
Shivnan
Donal
1477
IE
Gaelic Sports Club Lux
Sguerra
Jocelyn
477
FR
PwC Luxembourg
SEYWERT
STEVE
2257
LU
Sertznig
Claude
3159
LUX
Servais
Jean-Pierre
705
BE
Seil
Ben
2438
LU
Seligmann
Roland
298
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Serralha
Jose
2284
PT
CA Fola
Sedaghatian
Jubin
2517
LU
Sebastien
Mercier
3400
FRA
Sebastien
DAVID
3258
FRA
Scuto
Stephane
2336
LU
Scotto Di Cesare
Simon
1544
FR
Schwickert
Pablo
1691
LU
Scotto di Cesare
Jose
1126
LU
Fc Mondercange
Scian
Ettore
2212
LU
INCA
Schwickert
Marc
106
LU
POST Luxembourg
Schwarz
Ruediger
1125
DE
Schweitzer
Frank
247
LU
Administration des douane
Schwarz
Andre
736
LU
LT Hesper
Schwartz
Jacques
2442
LU
SCHWALL
Philippe
3270
LUX
Schumacher
Jean- Paul
2334
LU
Schüller
Utz
476
DE
PwC Luxembourg
Schumacher
Carlo
2417
LU
CAEG
Schröder
Eike
2553
LU
Schroeder
Serge
685
LU
Schroeder
Mike
1111
LU
CAPA Ettelbruck
Schroeder
Christian
246
LU
CSSF
Schreurs
Serge
152
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Schot
Thomas
2503
BEL
FDCRUNNING
Schosseler
Michel
534
LU
Schornstein
Jochen
3079
BEL
Paul Wagner et Fils Runner
SCHOLTES
Joseph
3008
LUX
Schon
Michel
1251
LU
Scholtes
Joe
1417
LU
Scholer
Steve
124
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Schneiders
Jean-Francois
1882
LU
Encevo Loisirs
Schneider
Pitt
2229
LU
Trispeed Mamer
Schneider
Romain
1747
FR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Schmitz
Tom
2234
LU
CAEG
Schmitz
Marco
744
LU
Schmitz
Jean-Claude
2136
LU
FC Sporting Mertzig
Schmitz
Frank
84
LU
Looftreff Cliärref
Schmitt
Matthias
646
DE
Schmitz
Andreas
1886
DE
Encevo Loisirs
Schmitt
Jonas
244
LU
CSSF
Schmit
Yves
615
LU
Schmit
Sven
243
LU
Administration de l'Enreg
Schmit
Mike
1613
LU
Schmit
Claude
829
LU
CSL
Schmit
Jean
985
LU
Schmit
Joe
2137
LU
Schmit
Christian
3060
LUX
Schmidt
Matthias
2027
DE
Arendt & Medernach
Schmidt
David
424
FR
PwC Luxembourg
SCHLOREMBERG
Yann
3012
LUX
Schlimm
Jean-Luc
889
LU
Schloesser
Pierre
896
LU
SCHIMEK
Johann
3226
FRA