Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
23. Postlaf 2018
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bestgen
Christophe
2646
LUX
CSL
Bestgen
Claude
1230
LU
Besch
Patrick
880
LU
Bertolotti
Nicolas
345
FR
BOFFERDING
Berthel
Nicolas
1876
FR
Encevo Loisirs
BERTIN
Joel
1969
LU
Banque de Luxembourg
Berscheid
Lucien
764
LU
Berns
Frederic
696
BE
Bernard
Ludovic
143
FR
Air POST One
Benner
Romain
122
LU
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Benlemlih
Mohammed
380
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Benhalima
Djamel
3182
FRA
Ben Khedher
Mohamed
1083
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Bemtgen
Paul
2363
LU
Bemtgen
Francis
2555
LU
Beissel
Philippe
1641
LU
Beckert
Joachim
3237
DEU
Beierlein
Valentin
641
DE
Becker
Philip
2369
LUX
Becker
Ralph
1390
LU
Pompjeeen Monnerech
Becker
Nico
2398
LU
Galerie Moderne
Becker
Dr. Ralf
304
LUX
quant un schein
Becker
Andy
2253
LU
CA Belvaux
Beck
Guy
519
LU
Weiler Tower Runners
Beaufay
Angelo
378
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Beck
Claude
2445
LU
Ville de Luxembourg
Baum
Gerard
154
LU
POST Luxembourg
Baulesch
Sven
148
LU
Kabelschleecken 2
Batani
Claudio
1694
LU
Bastendorff
Claude
1915
LU
CAPA Ettelbruck
Bassinat
Philippe
2449
LU
Basilio
Israel
377
PH
PwC Luxembourg
Bartholomees
Sam
3348
BEL
Barthelemy
Claude
3337
LUX
1.FC Köln
Barthel
Greg
3213
LUX
Barten
Hermann
2602
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit
Barth
Marcel
777
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
BARROS
TONI
1310
LU
Barros
Ricardo
1836
LU
Lafclub POLICE
Barros
Avelino
2343
LU
Barros
Antonio
2465
PT
Giorgetti
Barraza
Nicolas
1921
CL
Bargiela
Casiano
1592
LU
Barbosa
Ricardo
1265
LU
Barboni
Luigi
933
LU
Cycloholics
Barbaro
Simone
1305
LU
Baranyai
Balazs
555
HU
Banctel
Brice
375
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Balon
Arnaud
2461
BE
Giorgetti
Balin
Mickael
1091
FR
CSL
Ballard
James
1202
GB
Balde
Moustapha
2068
LU
Citabel Sports
Baldauf
Alexander
2648
LUX
LG Langsur
Bajric
Jasmin
374
BE
PwC Luxembourg
Baiocchi
Dino
95
LU
POST Luxembourg
Badstuber
Ulrich
372
DE
PwC Luxembourg
Badaoui
Karim
2063
LU
Citabel Sports
Bacmann
William
1676
LU
MON-NET S.A
Azevedo
Paulo
3304
LUX
Azevedo
Jose
508
LU
Avico
Lorenzo
3069
LUX
Aubert
Julien
1660
LU
Aubertin
Luc
2430
LU
Citabel Sports
Atten
Theo
571
LU
Celtic Diekirch
Asa
Muhammet
371
BE
PwC Luxembourg
ARROU-VIGNOD
Emmanuel
1945
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
Armano
Mario
499
LUX
Trilux
Armand
Matthieu
2597
FR
Arendt
Steve
1715
LU
Trispeed Mamer
Arend
Philip
2266
LU
Arend
Jeannot
676
LU
Appelfeller
Thomas
556
DE
Antoine
Velge
3393
FRA
ANSARI
Faisal
26
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
Anibal
Marques
3111
LUX
ANGIULLI
Aldo
2112
LU
Andrieux
Jerome
3089
FRA
Velaine sous amance
Andrich
Marco
3357
LUX
Andrich
Gianantonio
3358
ITA
Andres
Hessenmüller
2117
LU
ANDRE
Stephane
2585
FRA
TGV 54
Andre
Marc
291
LU
BCEE
Andea
Andreas
3241
LUX
Amroune
Kamel
504
FR
Amorelli
Antonio
178
FR
Editus
Ammer
Francois
135
LU
POST Luxembourg
Amaro
Victor
3153
POR
Ambrogio
Pierfrancesco
1213
LU
Alves
Marco
926
PT
ALUNNI
MAURIZIO
2422
LU
Almeida Nogueira
Alex
2170
PT
ALMEIDA BARROSO
Samuel
1944
PT
Banque de Luxembourg
ALMEIDA
Nuno
1994
PT
KNS
Almeida
Joel
2177
LU
Almeida
Daniel
1262
LU
Allard
Bruno
3102
BEL
Allegret-pilot
Alexandre
2053
FR
Team MASHERBRUM
ALIJAJ
Flavjo
25
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
Alexander
Frazer
2103
LUX
CAB
Albstmeijer
Norbert
1674
NL