Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2009
list of participants
22. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2009
list of participants
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf)
250 m Pamperslauf (2004 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1998-2003)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1994)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kirsch
Wolfgang
272
D
TUS Pallien 07
Schäfer
PETER
273
D
LT TuS Platten
Jutz
Wolfgang
274
DE
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Palzkill
Richard
275
DE
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Durst
Bernd
460
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
König
Thomas
456
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Pelzer
Marco
457
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Rausch
Josef
459
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Reis
Klaus-Günter
458
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Theis
Jutta
461
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Hillesheim
Loni
276
D
DJK Irrel
Hucke
Mathilde
277
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Dawen
Aloys
278
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Schnieders
Elena
279
D
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
Schnieders
Christoph
280
D
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
Krumeich
Matthias
281
D
Arnoldy
Norbert
282
D
Mohr
Michael
283
GER
Tri Post Trier
Peters
Arno
284
DEU
LT FSV Ralingen
Thilgen
Roger
285
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Zimmer
Annelie
286
D
VFB Ahbach
Kaiser
Hans
287
D
LG Vulkaneifel
Zenzen
Uschi
288
D
Vulkanläufer
Wenglein
Christiane
289
D
Team Getfit
Schmidt
Mike
290
D
VfA Neunkirchen
Schaaf
Daniel
291
D
Herederos de Haile
Brommenschenkel
Helmut
292
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Pütz
Tom
293
LUX
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Leesch
Manon
294
LUX
TRILUX
Kaiser
Joelle
295
LUX
TRILUX
Mann
Irmgard
296
DE
TV Bitburg
Berger
Herbert
297
D
FC Zerf
Gabriel
Margarita
298
DEU
AOK Lauftreff
Hubertz
Oliver
299
D
Tri Post Trier
Lex
Ewald
300
DE
LGM Leiwen
Kremer
Ferdinand
301
D
LGM Leiwen
Lex
Ewald
302
D
LGM Leiwen
Beuscher
Franz-Jürgen
303
D
ISG Leiwen
Bühning
Sylvia
304
DE
SV Ellscheid
Sauer
Kurt
305
DE
LG Klausen
Dahm
Claudia
306
D
Trierer Moselgazellen
Kay
Astra
307
D
Trierer Moselgazellen
Hammann
Theo
308
D
SV Wintrich
Schiffels
Niklas
309
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Schmitz
Andreas
310
D
TV Bitburg
Ewen-Kuhn
Mechthild
311
D
Body-Style Fitness Trier
Luxen
Richard
312
D
LG Vulkaneifel
Schweitzer
Frank
313
L
Howest
Jan
314
D
City Sport-Team
Knauer
Erwin
315
D
FC Oberahr
Betzen
Marion
464
DE
LG Kammerwald
Hansen
Peter
466
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Holländer
Hermann
467
D
LG Kammerwald
Hontheim
Erwin
471
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Kandels
Helmut
463
D
LG Kammerwald
Kaufmann
Maria
477
DE
LG Kammerwald
Kolling
Frank
470
D
LG Kammerwald
Lempges
Petra
476
D
LG Kammerwald
Lempges
Reinhold
469
D
LG Kammerwald
Ludwig
Egon
468
D
LG Kammerwald
Ludwig
Irene
474
D
LG Kammerwald
Nieder
Karl-Heinz
462
D
LG Kammerwald
Sauerwein
Miriam
475
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Stoots
Frank
473
NL
LG Kammerwald
Weimann
Alois
465
DE
LG Kammerwald
Welschbillig
Peter
472
GER
LG Kammerwald
Krämer
Herbert
316
D
Team evital
Burmeister
Jochen
317
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Evers
Ulrich
478
Ger
Vulkanläufer
Filinski
Andrea
479
D
Vulkanläufer
Heser
Juliane
480
D
Vulkanläufer
Horn
Winfried
485
DE
Vulkanläufer
Körsten
Michael
486
DE
Vulkanläufer
Mayer
Elke
481
DE
Vulkanläufer
Post
Alois
482
D
Vulkanläufer
Scholzen
Barbara
483
D
Vulkanläufer
Umbach
Inge
487
D
Vulkanläufer
Willems
Carola
484
D
Vulkanläufer
Alt
Erich
591
DE
SV Rascheid
Beucher
Franz-Jürgen
563
GER
LGM Leiwen
Beyer
Jos
594
GER
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
Bier
Servi
573
D
LT Mehring
Bisdorff
Francois
603
L
Bohlen
Birgit
558
GER
SE Orenhofen
Borens
Jörg
604
D
Braun
Ralf
619
D
Carvalhal
Emilio
583
POR
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Dahm
Claudia
625
D
Trierer Moselgazellen
Ermler
Heiko
570
D
Fischer
Bernd
550
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Fischer
Oliver
588
GER
Friedrich
Katrin
559
GER
PST Trier
Greiml-Lenertz
Martina
577
D
TV Bitburg
Grün
Hermann
624
GER
SV Elenz
Haberkorn
Jack
552
D
Polizei-SV Trier
Heber
Dieter
580
D
SV Weidenbach
Heck
Marius
575
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Herrig
Reinhard
569
GER
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Hoffmann
Esther
616
D
Hoffmann
Jürgen
565
DE
LT Schweich