Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
22. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2009
list of participants
22. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2009
list of participants
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf)
250 m Pamperslauf (2004 und jünger)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (1998-2003)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (ab 1994)
4500 m Schnupperlauf
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: GER
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kremer
Bruno
33
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Goergen
Patrick
64
GER
Bodystyle Trier
Deutschen
Peter
407
Ger
LG Langsur
Dietz-Wägelein
Kurt
408
Ger
LG Langsur
Engel
Miriam
409
Ger
LG-Langsur
Hurt
Marie-Therese
416
Ger
LG Langsur
Hurt
Michael
415
Ger
LG Langsur
Neumann
Klaus
201
GER
SV Wolsfeld
Feuerstacke
Petra
443
GER
TG Konz
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
12
GER
TG Konz
Hillebrand
Renate
435
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
Hoffmann
Roman
444
GER
TG Konz
Jansohn
Conny
445
GER
TG Konz
Kasper
Irmgard
433
Ger
DJK Prüm-Enz
Kulisch
Jürgen
446
GER
TG Konz
Michels
Beatrice
447
GER
TG Konz
Michels
Rainer
448
GER
TG Konz
Peters
Rudolf
449
GER
TG Konz
Schikowski
Irene
450
GER
TG Konz
Schikowski
Thomas
451
GER
TG Konz
Von Wirth
Dominik
452
GER
TG Konz
Scheiern
Andreas
255
GER
Tri Post Trier
Herresthal
Petra
8
GER
LT FSV Ralingen
Nisius
Jutta
455
Ger
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Harig
Udo
270
GER
LT FSV Ralingen
König
Thomas
456
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Pelzer
Marco
457
Ger
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Mohr
Michael
283
GER
Tri Post Trier
Hansen
Peter
466
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Hontheim
Erwin
471
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Sauerwein
Miriam
475
Ger
LG Kammerwald
Welschbillig
Peter
472
GER
LG Kammerwald
Evers
Ulrich
478
Ger
Vulkanläufer
Beucher
Franz-Jürgen
563
GER
LGM Leiwen
Beyer
Jos
594
GER
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
Bohlen
Birgit
558
GER
SE Orenhofen
Fischer
Bernd
550
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Fischer
Oliver
588
GER
Friedrich
Katrin
559
GER
PST Trier
Grün
Hermann
624
GER
SV Elenz
Herrig
Reinhard
569
GER
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Ihle
Rudi
592
GER
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
John
Veronika
568
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Jung
Marco
553
Ger
CAEG
Koster
Edgar
584
GER
Marx
Manfred
551
GER
LT-FSV Ralingen
Rausch
Bernd
581
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schilz
Heinz
593
GER
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
Schneider
Joachim
560
GER
DJK Irrel
Wallig
Georg
582
GER
Running Kuckucks
Willems
Frank
567
GER