Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
88.
Ollinger, Lukas
4.
M18
91
D
SV Oberweis
00:44:47
102.
89.
Jardzejewski, Michael
20.
M40
574
D
00:44:54
103.
90.
Küls, Uwe
13.
M45
980
D
00:44:56
104.
91.
Kellen, Herbert
18.
M50
711
DEU
00:45:01
105.
14.
Flies, Sandy
4.
W35
522
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:18
106.
92.
Schönhofen, Dirk
10.
M35
738
D
00:45:21
107.
15.
Feuerstacke, Petra
1.
W40
41
GER
TG Konz
00:45:24
108.
93.
Kohl, Benno
21.
M40
988
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:31
109.
94.
Wollscheid, Jürgen
14.
M45
57
GER
TG Konz
00:45:32
110.
95.
Bläsius, Reimund
22.
M40
595
D
00:45:33
111.
96.
Heck, Marius
2.
M16
717
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:45:33
112.
16.
Malambre, Brigitte
2.
W55
643
D
00:45:34
113.
97.
Thommes, Karl-Heinz
23.
M40
695
D
LG Daleiden
00:45:40
114.
17.
Pletschette, Diane
2.
W40
969
L
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:42
115.
98.
Funck, Marc
24.
M40
521
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:43
116.
18.
Lieser-Boesen, Stefanie
3.
W40
682
D
Kylltalrunner Kordel
00:45:44
117.
99.
Meixner, Dieter
1.
M65
79
D
FC Kaiserslautern
00:45:47
118.
19.
Yilmaz, Christine
5.
W35
945
GER
LT Schweich
00:45:53
119.
100.
Reinhold, Michael
9.
M30
605
D
Screamteam
00:45:54
120.
101.
Reiland, Dirk
25.
M40
551
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:01
121.
20.
Schneider, Marie-Paule
4.
W40
929
L
Laftreff Celtic
00:46:06
122.
102.
Rausch, Bernd
19.
M50
613
D
LT Schweich
00:46:08
123.
21.
Fusaro, Claudia
5.
W40
527
D
Tri Post Trier
00:46:23
124.
103.
Lenz, Klaus
6.
M55
516
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:29
125.
22.
Willmes, Julia
2.
W30
670
DE
00:46:33
126.
104.
Fandel, Wolfgang
26.
M40
630
D
z.Z.k.A.
00:46:35
127.
105.
Leinen, Norbert
20.
M50
912
Ger
TV Bitburg
00:46:39
128.
106.
Schon, Johannes
11.
M20
906
D
SV Densborn
00:46:45
129.
107.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M65
542
DEU
Polizei-SV Trier
00:46:46
130.
108.
Michels, Heinz
4.
M60
582
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:46:47
131.
109.
Feller, Stefan
27.
M40
508
D
LTF Marpingen
00:46:47
132.
110.
Renne, Ralph-Peter
21.
M50
52
GER
TG Konz
00:46:48
133.
111.
Prechtl, Christian
28.
M40
73
GER
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:46:52
134.
112.
Billen, Uwe
10.
M30
737
D
Screamteam
00:46:57
135.
113.
Dahm, Richard
29.
M40
201
L
00:46:58
136.
114.
Dimmer, Helmut
15.
M45
656
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:47:02
137.
115.
Burmeister, Dieter
3.
M65
78
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:05
138.
116.
Gaspers, Peter
5.
M60
518
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:08
139.
117.
Otten, Arnold
4.
M65
58
D
LGV Vulkaneifel
00:47:11
140.
23.
Thome, Gisela
6.
W40
581
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:47:12
141.
118.
Hilger, Carlo
22.
M50
952
LUX
00:47:14
142.
119.
Fleury, Karsten
11.
M35
246
D
Lauffr. Brauneberg
00:47:21
143.
120.
Klinkhammer, Udo
23.
M50
645
D
VfL 09 Jünkerath
00:47:21
144.
24.
Floss, Andrea
1.
W20
74
D
Vulkanläufer
00:47:21
145.
121.
Dimmer, Werner
30.
M40
571
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:23
146.
122.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M55
56
GER
TG Konz
00:47:29
147.
25.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W60
651
D
BKT Trier
00:47:33
148.
26.
Vollmann, Gudrun
7.
W40
700
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:47:34
149.
123.
Theis, Hermann
16.
M45
543
D
Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:39
150.
124.
Overmann, Hans
8.
M55
900
D
Loopgroep Cranendonck
00:47:40
151.
125.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M60
519
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:47:44
152.
126.
Schaal, Matthias
24.
M50
724
D
SV Messerich
00:47:48
153.
27.
Bohr, Birgit
2.
W50
577
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:47:48
154.
127.
Reuter, Michael
31.
M40
926
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:49
155.
128.
Meyers, Herbert
17.
M45
908
D
Dist AH
00:47:52
156.
129.
MICHELE, FEOLA
18.
M45
705
ITA
LGLANGSUR
00:47:53
157.
130.
Weber, Wilfried
19.
M45
947
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:47:53
158.
131.
Meyer, Gunder
32.
M40
981
D
00:47:54
159.
28.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W65
614
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:54
160.
132.
Göbel, Stefan
20.
M45
907
D
Dist AH
00:47:54
161.
133.
Theisen, Ferdi
1.
M70
31
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:47:55
162.
29.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W55
585
D
Lt Mertesdorf e.v.
00:48:15
163.
134.
Carvalhal, Emilio
5.
M65
80
POR
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:48:21
164.
135.
Ollinger, Hans
9.
M55
90
D
SV Oberweis
00:48:28
165.
136.
Schröder, Hermann
21.
M45
987
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:33
166.
30.
Steuer, Caroline
6.
W35
563
D
00:48:37
167.
137.
Bungert, Gerd
22.
M45
564
D
00:48:37
168.
138.
Deutschen, Peter
10.
M55
710
D
LG Langsur
00:48:38
169.
139.
Mai, Andreas
23.
M45
913
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:48:44
170.
140.
Jutz, Alexander
33.
M40
538
D
FC Bitburg
00:48:47
171.
141.
Pauli, Thomas
24.
M45
905
D
SV Altrich
00:48:50
172.
31.
Haas, Kerstin
8.
W40
536
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:59
173.
142.
Barten, Hermann
25.
M50
744
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:48:59
174.
143.
Janus, Benjamin
11.
M30
687
DEU
Screamteam
00:49:07
175.
144.
Peter de Winkel, -
11.
M55
983
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:07
176.
145.
Horn, Winfried
26.
M50
612
D
Vulkanläufer
00:49:09
177.
146.
Michely, Lambert
7.
M60
70
D
SC Bleialf
00:49:09
178.
32.
Wagner, Jutta
3.
W45
716
D
SG Sauertal
00:49:16
179.
147.
Lamberti, Klaus
12.
M55
591
D
SG Bruch-Gladbach
00:49:18
180.
148.
Kirsch, Guido
13.
M55
87
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:23
181.
33.
Zunk, Rosi
4.
W55
672
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:25
182.
149.
Grengs, Guido
12.
M35
985
D
Schleid
00:49:33
183.
150.
Grengs, Stephan
12.
M30
202
GER
PST Trier
00:49:34
184.
151.
Miehling, Rudolf
2.
M70
48
GER
Tg Konz
00:49:38
185.
34.
Burba, Martina
9.
W40
39
D
TG Konz
00:49:39
186.
152.
Endres, Stefan
25.
M45
674
D
Wittlicher TV
00:49:42
187.
35.
Bruns, Hildegard
4.
W45
576
D
00:49:43
188.
153.
Maus, Ralf
26.
M45
960
GER
SV Wolsfeld
00:49:46
189.
154.
Schroth, Werner
8.
M60
583
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:48
190.
36.
Breslauer, Karin
7.
W35
65
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:00
191.
155.
Breslauer, Daniel
34.
M40
64
D
LG Laacher See
00:50:01
192.
156.
Henkes, Werner
9.
M60
530
D
TV Bitburg
00:50:07
193.
157.
Baudewig, Jan
13.
M35
916
USA
00:50:10
194.
37.
Poehlman, Janice
10.
W40
915
USA
00:50:10
195.
38.
Heinz, Sonja
11.
W40
548
D
DJK Irrel
00:50:12
196.
158.
Kremer, Bruno
27.
M45
525
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:50:26
197.
39.
Kremer, Annika
1.
W16
526
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:50:27
198.
159.
Schwenker, Jörg
27.
M50
718
D
Die Sippe
00:50:29
199.
160.
Neuhaus, Markus
35.
M40
622
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:30
200.
161.
Esch, Daniel
28.
M45
944
LU
Laaftreff Wanseler
00:50:35