Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: GER
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
25.
25.
Peters, Rudolf
3.
M45
51
GER
TG Konz
00:39:25
2.
30.
30.
Gabler, Martin
6.
M20
203
GER
00:39:52
3.
44.
3.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W45
53
GER
TG Konz
00:41:11
4.
51.
47.
Margraff, Manfred
7.
M40
971
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:54
5.
54.
50.
Aubart, Mario
8.
M40
978
GER
00:42:09
6.
55.
51.
Leonardy, Guido
9.
M40
501
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:14
7.
72.
67.
Krumeich, Matthias
8.
M30
632
GER
00:43:27
8.
91.
8.
Büdinger, Silvia
1.
W50
38
GER
TG Konz
00:44:21
9.
107.
15.
Feuerstacke, Petra
1.
W40
41
GER
TG Konz
00:45:24
10.
109.
94.
Wollscheid, Jürgen
14.
M45
57
GER
TG Konz
00:45:32
11.
118.
19.
Yilmaz, Christine
5.
W35
945
GER
LT Schweich
00:45:53
12.
127.
105.
Leinen, Norbert
20.
M50
912
Ger
TV Bitburg
00:46:39
13.
132.
110.
Renne, Ralph-Peter
21.
M50
52
GER
TG Konz
00:46:48
14.
133.
111.
Prechtl, Christian
28.
M40
73
GER
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:46:52
15.
146.
122.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M55
56
GER
TG Konz
00:47:29
16.
157.
130.
Weber, Wilfried
19.
M45
947
GER
SV Weidenbach
00:47:53
17.
183.
150.
Grengs, Stephan
12.
M30
202
GER
PST Trier
00:49:34
18.
184.
151.
Miehling, Rudolf
2.
M70
48
GER
Tg Konz
00:49:38
19.
188.
153.
Maus, Ralf
26.
M45
960
GER
SV Wolsfeld
00:49:46
20.
196.
158.
Kremer, Bruno
27.
M45
525
GER
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:50:26
21.
197.
39.
Kremer, Annika
1.
W16
526
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:50:27
22.
206.
40.
Nisius, Jutta
3.
W50
83
GER
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:50:50
23.
216.
174.
Jutz, Wolfgang
15.
M55
61
GER
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:51:24
24.
233.
185.
Marx, Wolfgang
38.
M45
959
GER
Lauftreff SV Wolsfeld
00:52:31
25.
235.
187.
Schikowski, Thomas
29.
M50
54
GER
TG Konz
00:52:44
26.
243.
51.
Zimmer, Ruth
7.
W45
977
GER
TV Bitburg
00:53:36
27.
266.
203.
Schmidt, Christian
19.
M55
917
GER
00:55:52
28.
272.
67.
Kasper, Irmgard
7.
W55
32
Ger
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:17
29.
295.
217.
Nickel, Frank
44.
M40
974
GER
Team evital
00:59:45
30.
298.
80.
Rausch, Hildegard
8.
W50
82
GER
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:59:56
31.
318.
90.
Molz-Reinert, Brigitte
9.
W50
49
GER
TG Konz
01:04:44