Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
20. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 2000 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1996 - 1999)
5 km Jedermann
Walking 5 km
Bitburger 10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Gallo, Christoph
1.
M20
989
B
AC Eifel
00:33:11
2.
2.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M30
683
LUX
00:33:53
3.
3.
Klein, Stefan
2.
M30
633
D
SV Haag
00:36:45
4.
4.
Adamietz, Michael
1.
M35
567
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:36:52
5.
5.
Maas, Yannik
1.
M18
669
D
DJK Irrel
00:36:58
6.
6.
Chagri, Khalid
1.
M45
40
D
TG Konz
00:37:13
7.
7.
König, Thomas
3.
M30
588
D
Bergläufer Issel
00:37:27
8.
8.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
2.
M20
609
D
LT Schweich
00:37:53
9.
9.
Vanck, Alexander
3.
M20
727
D
TRI-Post-Telekom Trier
00:37:55
10.
10.
Kohl, Timo
2.
M45
565
D
TV Bitburg
00:38:00
11.
11.
Princic, Aleksander
4.
M20
572
LUX
00:38:05
12.
12.
Hermesdorf, WILFRIED
1.
M50
43
D
TG Konz
00:38:09
13.
13.
SCHILTZ, GILBERT
2.
M50
954
LU
CAEG
00:38:25
14.
14.
Bermes, Markus
5.
M20
930
D
00:38:34
15.
15.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M55
586
D
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.v.
00:38:38
16.
16.
Persch, Uwe
2.
M55
62
TG
TG Konz
00:38:54
17.
17.
Hügel, Christian
4.
M30
629
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
00:38:59
18.
18.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M50
81
D
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:03
19.
19.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M60
523
D
S E Orenhofen
00:39:07
20.
20.
REUTER, Pierre
1.
M40
990
LUX
CELTIC Diekirch
00:39:11
21.
21.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M40
685
D
LT Schweich
00:39:13
22.
22.
Meyer, Willi
3.
M40
963
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:39:17
23.
23.
Haumann, Hendrik
5.
M30
728
LUX
TG Konz
00:39:20
24.
24.
Pauli, Benedikt
2.
M18
946
D
PSV Wengerohr
00:39:23
25.
25.
Peters, Rudolf
3.
M45
51
GER
TG Konz
00:39:25
26.
26.
Betzler, Elmar
4.
M50
655
DEU
00:39:29
27.
27.
Urbany, Guido
4.
M45
647
D
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:39:43
28.
28.
DAL PAN, Robert
2.
M35
642
L
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:45
29.
29.
Olk, Winfried
5.
M45
561
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:48
30.
30.
Gabler, Martin
6.
M20
203
GER
00:39:52
31.
31.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
3.
M18
743
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:39:54
32.
32.
Wagner, Andreas
5.
M50
719
D
SG Sauertal
00:39:55
33.
1.
von Keutz, Pia
1.
W18
560
D
TG Konz
00:40:02
34.
33.
Grobelny, Frank
6.
M50
502
D
00:40:12
35.
34.
Hartmann, Roman
6.
M45
726
D
00:40:36
36.
35.
Hein, Jürgen
4.
M40
556
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:40:39
37.
36.
Simmern, Sebastian
7.
M20
972
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:40
38.
37.
Werle, Ralf
7.
M45
621
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:40:41
39.
38.
Beck, Andre
5.
M40
36
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:40:50
40.
39.
Krumm, Stephan
7.
M50
746
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:54
41.
40.
Hepke, Guido
8.
M45
619
D
00:40:58
42.
2.
Betzler, Linda
2.
W18
654
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:41:04
43.
41.
Kasper, Josef
2.
M60
33
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:41:09
44.
3.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W45
53
GER
TG Konz
00:41:11
45.
42.
Schmitz, Andreas
6.
M30
635
DE
00:41:20
46.
43.
Haas, Olaf
6.
M40
537
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:41:29
47.
4.
Bermes, Chiara
3.
W18
601
D
PST
00:41:33
48.
44.
Gierenz, Guido
8.
M50
631
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:33
49.
45.
Marx, Manfred
9.
M50
511
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:34
50.
46.
Keilen, MIchael
3.
M35
681
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:41:35
51.
47.
Margraff, Manfred
7.
M40
971
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:54
52.
48.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
10.
M50
666
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:02
53.
49.
Grüter, Jakob
1.
M16
694
D
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:42:04
54.
50.
Aubart, Mario
8.
M40
978
GER
00:42:09
55.
51.
Leonardy, Guido
9.
M40
501
GER
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:14
56.
52.
Schmit, Jos
8.
M20
735
LUX
00:42:18
57.
53.
Rieder, Andre
4.
M35
607
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:18
58.
54.
Mueller, Simon
5.
M35
544
D
Pschebizin Coaching
00:42:19
59.
55.
Kiemen, Andreas
6.
M35
661
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:21
60.
56.
HILMES, Frank
10.
M40
970
DEU
TEAM Viking Adventures Trier
00:42:34
61.
57.
Ferring, Frank
7.
M35
696
D
00:42:36
62.
58.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
11.
M50
943
D
00:42:43
63.
59.
Thome, Norbert
9.
M45
580
D
Spiridon-Hochwald
00:42:48
64.
60.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M40
722
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:00
65.
61.
Günther, Rene
7.
M30
506
D
00:43:03
66.
5.
Schmitz, Evelyn
1.
W30
587
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:06
67.
62.
Richter, Wolfgang
12.
M40
553
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:06
68.
63.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M55
562
D
SV Wintrich
00:43:17
69.
64.
Blum, Alfred
4.
M55
723
D
LG Daleiden
00:43:21
70.
65.
Arnoldy, Erwin
8.
M35
910
D
00:43:21
71.
66.
Schiffels, Peter
9.
M35
520
D
LG Langsur
00:43:22
72.
67.
Krumeich, Matthias
8.
M30
632
GER
00:43:27
73.
6.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W35
979
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:43:28
74.
68.
Lemmens, Werner
13.
M40
663
B
DJK Irrel
00:43:31
75.
69.
Kruse, Francois
10.
M45
904
LUX
00:43:31
76.
70.
Schmitt, Edgar
3.
M60
534
D
SV Besch
00:43:40
77.
71.
Meier, Oswald
12.
M50
554
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:42
78.
72.
Weich, Martin
11.
M45
60
D
SV Hüttingen
00:43:48
79.
7.
Carl, Katharina
1.
W14
653
D
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:43:52
80.
73.
Krämer, Stefan
9.
M20
940
D
SVG Birresborn
00:43:52
81.
74.
Schwedler, Kay
13.
M50
918
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:58
82.
75.
Knauf, Josef
5.
M55
616
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:02
83.
76.
Müller, Walter
14.
M50
986
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:05
84.
77.
Momberger, Jürgen
14.
M40
973
D
Circus Maximus
00:44:11
85.
78.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M45
513
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:13
86.
79.
Scholzen, Peter
15.
M40
957
LUX
SV Wallenborn
00:44:14
87.
80.
Leinenbach, Jörg
16.
M40
63
D
TG Konz
00:44:17
88.
81.
Neises, Reinhard
15.
M50
50
D
TG Konz
00:44:17
89.
82.
Ewen, Christian
10.
M20
86
D
Sportfreunde Kylltal-Erdorf
00:44:18
90.
83.
Betz, Marc
17.
M40
640
D
VfB Ahbach
00:44:20
91.
8.
Büdinger, Silvia
1.
W50
38
GER
TG Konz
00:44:21
92.
9.
Riehl-Schroeder, Romy
2.
W35
901
D
00:44:22
93.
10.
Carl, Kristina
2.
W14
652
D
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:44:23
94.
84.
Garcon, Michael
18.
M40
608
D
00:44:29
95.
85.
Hurt, Michael
16.
M50
707
D
LG Langsur
00:44:30
96.
11.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W55
968
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:44:31
97.
86.
Havé, Jean-Paul
19.
M40
650
LUX
00:44:32
98.
12.
Harpes, Tania
3.
W35
671
LUX
Club Athletique Dudelange
00:44:33
99.
87.
Lamberti, Rudolf
17.
M50
620
D
00:44:34
100.
13.
Haas, Marion
2.
W45
510
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:46