Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
list of participants
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
list of participants
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
switch Discipline (Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008)
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2014
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schüler U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ / WJ U18, Jg. 16
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schmitz
Gregor
617
DEU
FWG Trier
Holicka
Ferenc
618
DEU
FWG Trier
Hoppe
Carsten
1604
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
Knopp
Theo
1479
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Schmitt
Lukas
1480
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Hammami
Elyas
1342
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Knapp
Leonard
1343
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Nossem
Luca
1344
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Tahar
Omar
1345
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Rougeol
Jan
1350
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Maschke
Malte
1351
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
Haj Daoud
Belend
1430
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Miller
Jason
1431
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Marzi
Elia
1433
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Al Saadi
Nour
1434
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Felten
Jan
1435
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Knob
Theo
1481
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Lauhoff
Felix
1674
DEU
FSG Trier
Westphal
Tobias
705
DEU
FWG Trier
Schneider
Maximilian
1482
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
Begemann
Nils
1644
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
Janega
Jan
1645
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
Rothgerber
Noah
1646
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
Decani
Erion
1647
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
Alsheck
Ibrahim
450
TUR
AVG-Trier
Alshaikn
Ali
451
TUR
AVG-Trier
Lam
Isac
452
DEU
AVG-Trier
Hellmann
Johannes
453
DEU
AVG-Trier
Steinmetz
Ignacio
364
DEU
AMG Trier
Knippel
Julius
1188
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Schneider
Tim
1189
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Hirsch
Lukas
1190
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Benhmidane
Yassin
1191
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Friedrich
Marcel
1192
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Damm
Collin
1193
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
Jakobs
Linus
1273
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
Meier
Julius
636
DEU
FSG Trier
Hoffmann
Niklas
637
DEU
FSG Trier
Laudwein
Niklas
638
DEU
FSG Trier
Melsheimer
Noah
1437
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
Pfriem
Lennart
454
DEU
AVG-Trier
Olinger
Simon
455
DEU
AVG-Trier
Leggewie
Jonathan
456
DEU
AVG-Trier
Krütten
Mika
457
DEU
AVG-Trier
Hofer
Ferdinand
459
DEU
AVG-Trier
Rasmussen
Lasse
460
DEU
AVG-Trier
Bulabanov
Tsvetan
461
DEU
AVG-Trier
Lehmann
Pepe
1509
DEU
Realschule plus Konz
Berlingen
Samuel
643
DEU
FSG Trier
Kohns
Fabian
1668
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
Molner
Justus
1675
DEU
FSG Trier
Krämer
Lucas
1676
FSG Trier