Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
list of participants
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
list of participants
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
switch Discipline (Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015)
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2014
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schüler U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ / WJ U18, Jg. 16
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: Ambrosius Grundschule
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Al Jabir Alabd
Rimas
100
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Baus
Emilia Felicia
101
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Dahm
Lejla
102
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Ilieva
Siyana
103
BG
Ambrosius Grundschule
Jost
Marina
104
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Lenninger
Lea-Jolie
105
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Nabo
Sara Ghazi
106
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Richarts
Liah
107
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Schambach
Mia Sophie
108
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Stadler
Sophie
109
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Surdu
Emma
110
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Welsch
Giuliana Cinderella
111
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Föhr
Anna-Sofie
112
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Gräff
Ella
113
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Grundhöfer
Lilly
114
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Günther
Zoey-Anisha
115
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Khatsiur
Melaniia
116
UA
Ambrosius Grundschule
Leyle
Alina
117
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Marti
Leyla
118
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Müller
Luisa Elise
119
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Müller
Sophie Gabriele
120
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Sirenko
Sofia
121
UA
Ambrosius Grundschule
Alzenbrakji
Persan
122
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Brandt
Emma Sophie
123
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Doroftei
Adela-Rebecca
124
RO
Ambrosius Grundschule
Huang
LiNa
125
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Mansour
Menissa
126
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Rieffert
Emma
127
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Schneider
Mariella
128
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Steines
Sophie
129
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Al Ali
Eliana
130
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Hadimehmedovi?
Amna
131
BA
Ambrosius Grundschule
Jurcaba
Lena
132
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Knodt
Jayla Jessika
133
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Kotenko
Zlata
134
UA
Ambrosius Grundschule
Mehmeti
Alisa
135
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Navaratnam
Shelby
136
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Plotnykova
Marta
137
UA
Ambrosius Grundschule
Klimek
Rihanna Chikamso
138
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Maksoud
Teya
139
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Mezhoud
Manal
140
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Stadler
Lena
141
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Tebonou
Soumeya Mariam
142
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Abdulkader
Judi
143
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Ahmed
Minha
144
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Alkanakri
Alin
145
LB
Ambrosius Grundschule
Berisa
Sheribane
146
DE
Ambrosius Grundschule
Ghandour
Lilian
147
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Hasan
Layan
148
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Khelow
Shania
149
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule
Tawfik
Ariana
150
SY
Ambrosius Grundschule