Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Raser_Split.pdf
Geniesser Split.pdf
Staffel.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Schüller, Yannick
1.
MU20
329
DEU
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
00:19:50 (00:19:46)
2.
3.
3.
Holstein, Timo
1.
M30
413
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:19:56 (00:19:53)
3.
4.
1.
Reuter, Mona
1.
W20
364
DEU
PST Trier
00:20:25 (00:20:22)
4.
5.
2.
Müller, Lena
1.
WU18
394
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:20:32 (00:20:31)
5.
7.
5.
Ventzke, Stefan
1.
M35
358
DEU
Tribärs Sespenroth
00:20:53 (00:20:49)
6.
8.
6.
Altun, Silvan
2.
M30
360
DEU
Tribärs Sespenroth
00:20:55 (00:20:51)
7.
9.
7.
Streit, Enrico
1.
M40
290
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:20:59 (00:20:56)
8.
10.
8.
Christoph, Nick
1.
M45
320
DEU
Team Horgar´´s Keltenkeller
00:21:08 (00:21:03)
9.
12.
10.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M55
306
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:21:18 (00:21:15)
10.
13.
3.
Kappel, Christina
1.
W40
323
DEU
DRK-Sozialwerk
00:21:19 (00:21:17)
11.
14.
4.
Rodermond, Sina
1.
WU20
372
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:20 (00:21:16)
12.
15.
11.
Podrasa, Luca
2.
M20
370
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:20 (00:21:16)
13.
16.
12.
Schäfer, Robin
3.
M20
380
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:21 (00:21:16)
14.
17.
13.
Croeff, Timo
2.
M40
432
DEU
00:21:27 (00:21:23)
15.
18.
14.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M60
310
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:21:27 (00:21:24)
16.
19.
15.
Lux, Christian
2.
M35
289
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:21:28 (00:21:24)
17.
20.
16.
Simon, Felix
2.
MU18
353
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:21:31 (00:21:28)
18.
21.
17.
Braun, Yannick
4.
M20
319
DEU
Molitor`s Bikeshop Wittlich
00:21:34 (00:21:29)
19.
24.
18.
Schütz, Mario
3.
M40
318
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:21:55 (00:21:47)
20.
25.
7.
Udelhoven, Karin
1.
W45
363
DEU
PST Trier
00:22:00 (00:21:57)
21.
26.
19.
Brausch, Marco
4.
M40
265
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:22:00 (00:21:59)
22.
27.
20.
Schawo, Joachim
5.
M40
431
DEU
Schawo Elektrotechnik
00:22:01 (00:21:52)
23.
28.
21.
Meyers, Herbert
1.
M50
218
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:22:04 (00:22:01)
24.
29.
8.
Schultze, Pauline
3.
WU18
373
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:22:08 (00:22:04)
25.
30.
22.
Link, Sergej
3.
M30
300
DEU
00:22:27 (00:22:21)
26.
31.
9.
Bruckmann, Andrea
2.
W20
355
DEU
TG Konz
00:22:27 (00:22:21)
27.
32.
23.
Meurer, David
4.
M30
420
DEU
00:22:33 (00:22:26)
28.
33.
24.
Laumers, Michael
3.
M35
281
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:22:34 (00:22:25)
29.
34.
25.
Thelen, Jörg
4.
M35
280
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:22:35 (00:22:26)
30.
35.
26.
Schuh, Lukas
3.
MU18
208
DEU
DieLaufSchuhs
00:22:41 (00:22:38)
31.
36.
27.
Pellenz, Daniel
5.
M20
248
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:22:52 (00:22:45)
32.
37.
28.
Schröder, Michael
2.
M45
294
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:22:54 (00:22:50)
33.
38.
29.
Zirbes, Dominik
6.
M40
228
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Bremm
00:22:55 (00:22:48)
34.
39.
30.
Kaefer, Lutz
5.
M30
203
DEU
00:22:56 (00:22:48)
35.
40.
31.
Meyer, Walter
3.
M45
223
DEU
00:22:56 (00:22:48)
36.
41.
32.
Wolf, Alexander
7.
M40
245
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:22:59 (00:22:52)
37.
43.
34.
Jost, Jürgen
2.
M50
243
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:23:00 (00:22:48)
38.
44.
10.
Fleer, Katharina
1.
W35
365
DEU
PST Trier
00:23:00 (00:22:57)
39.
45.
35.
Mathy, Steven
6.
M20
247
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:23:02 (00:22:51)
40.
46.
36.
Braun, Wolfram
3.
M50
211
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:03 (00:22:59)
41.
47.
37.
Daniels, Winfried
3.
M55
418
DEU
00:23:04 (00:22:47)
42.
48.
38.
Berke, Martin
4.
M55
419
DEU
LG HSC GAMLEN RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:23:15 (00:23:12)
43.
49.
39.
Bretz, Volker
4.
M50
216
DEU
Lauftreff fix-wie-nix
00:23:20 (00:23:13)
44.
50.
40.
Baumer, Alexander
8.
M40
388
DEU
00:23:21 (00:23:15)
45.
51.
11.
Hübner, Monika
1.
W50
236
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:23:23 (00:23:17)
46.
52.
41.
Heiseler, Gerd
1.
M65
226
DEU
SV Wittlich
00:23:26 (00:23:21)
47.
53.
12.
Meyers, Katharina
4.
WU18
219
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:23:27 (00:23:24)
48.
54.
42.
Barten, Hermann
2.
M60
314
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:23:27 (00:23:23)
49.
55.
43.
Perling, Tobias
7.
M20
343
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:23:31 (00:23:20)
50.
56.
44.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M60
237
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:23:37 (00:23:32)
51.
57.
45.
Maximini, Julius
5.
MU18
434
DEU
PST Trier
00:23:39 (00:23:28)
52.
58.
46.
Franzen, Torsten
9.
M40
229
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Bremm
00:23:42 (00:23:35)
53.
59.
47.
Pelzer, Marco
5.
M50
293
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:23:43 (00:23:33)
54.
60.
13.
Brömmel, Rahel
5.
WU18
375
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:23:45 (00:23:40)
55.
61.
48.
Krämer, Dietmar
5.
M35
274
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:23:53 (00:23:43)
56.
62.
49.
Croeff, Mario
10.
M40
260
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:23:58 (00:23:51)
57.
63.
50.
Kaiser, Frank
11.
M40
284
DEU
ausdauerteam.de
00:24:06 (00:23:56)
58.
64.
14.
Janßen, Leonie
3.
W20
371
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:24:21 (00:24:17)
59.
65.
51.
Schuler, Eric
6.
M35
400
DEU
TV Ottweiler
00:24:28 (00:24:23)
60.
66.
52.
Krebs, Philip
6.
MU18
392
DEU
TCEC Mainz
00:24:32 (00:24:29)
61.
67.
15.
Schönecker, Ramona
2.
W35
326
DEU
PS Poltersdorf
00:24:41 (00:24:39)
62.
68.
16.
Hammer, Linda
3.
W35
415
DEU
00:24:44 (00:24:38)
63.
69.
53.
Uhlig, Dean
7.
MU18
335
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:24:46 (00:24:30)
64.
70.
54.
Körsten, Michael
6.
M50
338
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:24:47 (00:24:31)
65.
71.
55.
Mayer, Reinhold
4.
M60
417
DEU
Bongard
00:24:52 (00:24:43)
66.
72.
56.
Heimes, Stefan
7.
M50
315
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:24:57 (00:24:46)
67.
73.
57.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
1.
M75
273
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:25:02 (00:24:47)
68.
74.
58.
Rinnenburger, Jan
8.
MU18
381
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:25:03 (00:24:57)
69.
75.
17.
Umbach, Inge
1.
W65
344
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:25:03 (00:24:58)
70.
76.
18.
Winkels, Johanna
6.
WU18
374
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:25:05 (00:25:01)
71.
77.
19.
Weyand, Jutta
2.
W45
313
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:25:13 (00:24:59)
72.
78.
20.
Van leyen, Melanie
2.
W40
378
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:25:15 (00:25:09)
73.
79.
59.
Kraft, Stefan
5.
M55
350
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:25:33 (00:25:15)
74.
80.
21.
Bartholome, Swetlana
3.
W40
292
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:25:34 (00:25:25)
75.
81.
60.
Schäfer, Jürgen
5.
M60
377
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:25:48 (00:25:37)
76.
82.
22.
Allmacher, Birgit
1.
W55
291
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:25:48 (00:25:40)
77.
83.
61.
Metzdorf, Ulli
6.
M55
426
DEU
LG Langsur
00:25:52 (00:25:36)
78.
84.
62.
Apel, Michael
4.
M45
207
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:26:00 (00:25:53)
79.
85.
23.
Jost, Margit
2.
W55
240
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:26:12 (00:26:08)
80.
86.
63.
Harmel, Felix
9.
MU18
268
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:26:13 (00:26:12)
81.
87.
64.
Klasen, Harald
12.
M40
285
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:26:20 (00:26:07)
82.
88.
24.
Schmidgen, Marion
3.
W55
244
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:26:25 (00:26:17)
83.
89.
65.
Schoenewolf, Helge
13.
M40
427
DEU
Golfclub Eifel
00:26:26 (00:26:14)
84.
90.
25.
Von froreich, Alexandra
3.
W45
414
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf e. V.
00:26:32 (00:26:16)
85.
91.
66.
Jostock, Herbert
7.
M55
316
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:35 (00:26:19)
86.
92.
67.
Lehnert, Michel
8.
M50
424
DEU
Team getFit / INFINKON
00:26:39 (00:26:25)
87.
93.
68.
Schäfer, Joachim
8.
M55
206
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:26:43 (00:26:25)
88.
94.
69.
Bauer, Peter
2.
M65
205
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:26:45 (00:26:27)
89.
95.
70.
Bidinger, Norbert
3.
M65
324
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:26:45 (00:26:37)
90.
96.
26.
Bermes, Beatrix
1.
W60
309
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:26:48 (00:26:39)
91.
97.
71.
Randel, Carsten
7.
M35
307
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:26:52 (00:26:50)
92.
98.
72.
Zeuner-Christ, Rüdiger
5.
M45
232
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Bremm
00:26:54 (00:26:44)
93.
99.
73.
Schermann, Manfred
4.
M65
204
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:27:04 (00:26:46)
94.
100.
74.
Sporer, Claus
9.
M55
425
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:27:13 (00:26:56)
95.
101.
75.
Meixner, Dieter
1.
M70
239
DEU
1. FC Kaiserslautern
00:27:17 (00:27:10)
96.
102.
76.
Christmann, Andreas
8.
M35
304
DEU
Seniorenzentrum St. Josefsheim Alf
00:27:23 (00:27:08)
97.
103.
77.
Bernard, Michael
6.
M45
305
DEU
Seniorenzentrum St. Josefsheim Alf
00:27:24 (00:27:09)
98.
104.
27.
Luschert, Sirka
2.
W50
279
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:27:28 (00:27:18)
99.
105.
78.
Portz, Kaspar
10.
M55
435
DEU
SV Bekond Run & Walk
00:27:29 (00:27:21)
100.
106.
79.
Richter, Wolfgang
14.
M40
412
DEU
Birkenhel(l)d
00:27:34 (00:27:21)