Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
Jugend U14/U16
15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
Results
Jugend U14/U16
switch Discipline:
Jugend U14/U16
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Raser_Split.pdf
Geniesser Split.pdf
Staffel.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Mohr, Lennart
1.
MU14
631
GER
TV Cochem
00:03:34
2.
2.
Nockelmann, Phil
1.
MU16
634
GER
TV Cochem
00:03:36
3.
3.
Kuse, Ole
2.
MU14
627
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:03:44
4.
1.
Gräf, Sarah
1.
WU16
632
GER
TV Cochem
00:03:46
5.
2.
Kaminska, Patrycja
1.
WU14
601
POL
TG Konz
00:04:15
6.
3.
Meurer, Anne
2.
WU14
625
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:04:15
7.
4.
Göbel, Lana sophie
3.
WU14
630
GER
TV Cochem
00:04:17
8.
5.
Moll, Steffi
4.
WU14
629
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:04:29
9.
6.
Bandmann, Lynn
5.
WU14
623
DEU
Trikids TuS Ahrweiler
00:04:30
10.
4.
Simon, Nico
3.
MU14
603
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:04:32
11.
5.
Corell, Vincenzo
4.
MU14
617
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:36
12.
7.
Licht, Christina
6.
WU14
635
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:04:39
13.
8.
Zenner, Annika
7.
WU14
626
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:04:40
14.
6.
Räder, Andre
5.
MU14
621
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:42
15.
7.
Feuereisen, Ian
6.
MU14
610
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:48
16.
8.
Cavit, Carlitto
2.
MU16
622
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:04:50
17.
9.
Hirschler, Nils
7.
MU14
624
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:05:00
18.
9.
Stein, Kelly
2.
WU16
615
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:05:06
19.
10.
Montelett, Kevin
8.
MU14
620
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:05:22
20.
11.
Montelett, Justin
3.
MU16
619
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:05:27
21.
10.
Das, Emine
8.
WU14
650
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:05:33
22.
11.
Dirdora, Kristina
9.
WU14
616
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:05:57
23.
12.
Muth, Leon
9.
MU14
606
DEU
00:06:04
24.
13.
Lange, Reno
4.
MU16
618
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:06:10
25.
12.
Wilkomm, Anna
3.
WU16
613
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:06:16
26.
13.
Weinbrenner, Chantal
4.
WU16
612
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:06:18
27.
14.
Weirich, Nele luca
5.
WU16
609
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:36
28.
15.
Sahinol, Ilayda
6.
WU16
608
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:37