Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Raser_Split.pdf
Geniesser Split.pdf
Staffel.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
1.
Reuter, Mona
1.
W20
364
DEU
PST Trier
00:20:25 (00:20:22)
2.
5.
2.
Müller, Lena
1.
WU18
394
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:20:32 (00:20:31)
3.
13.
3.
Kappel, Christina
1.
W40
323
DEU
DRK-Sozialwerk
00:21:19 (00:21:17)
4.
14.
4.
Rodermond, Sina
1.
WU20
372
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:21:20 (00:21:16)
5.
25.
7.
Udelhoven, Karin
1.
W45
363
DEU
PST Trier
00:22:00 (00:21:57)
6.
29.
8.
Schultze, Pauline
3.
WU18
373
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:22:08 (00:22:04)
7.
31.
9.
Bruckmann, Andrea
2.
W20
355
DEU
TG Konz
00:22:27 (00:22:21)
8.
44.
10.
Fleer, Katharina
1.
W35
365
DEU
PST Trier
00:23:00 (00:22:57)
9.
51.
11.
Hübner, Monika
1.
W50
236
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:23:23 (00:23:17)
10.
53.
12.
Meyers, Katharina
4.
WU18
219
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:23:27 (00:23:24)
11.
60.
13.
Brömmel, Rahel
5.
WU18
375
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:23:45 (00:23:40)
12.
64.
14.
Janßen, Leonie
3.
W20
371
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:24:21 (00:24:17)
13.
67.
15.
Schönecker, Ramona
2.
W35
326
DEU
PS Poltersdorf
00:24:41 (00:24:39)
14.
68.
16.
Hammer, Linda
3.
W35
415
DEU
00:24:44 (00:24:38)
15.
75.
17.
Umbach, Inge
1.
W65
344
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:25:03 (00:24:58)
16.
76.
18.
Winkels, Johanna
6.
WU18
374
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:25:05 (00:25:01)
17.
77.
19.
Weyand, Jutta
2.
W45
313
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:25:13 (00:24:59)
18.
78.
20.
Van leyen, Melanie
2.
W40
378
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:25:15 (00:25:09)
19.
80.
21.
Bartholome, Swetlana
3.
W40
292
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:25:34 (00:25:25)
20.
82.
22.
Allmacher, Birgit
1.
W55
291
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:25:48 (00:25:40)
21.
85.
23.
Jost, Margit
2.
W55
240
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:26:12 (00:26:08)
22.
88.
24.
Schmidgen, Marion
3.
W55
244
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:26:25 (00:26:17)
23.
90.
25.
Von froreich, Alexandra
3.
W45
414
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf e. V.
00:26:32 (00:26:16)
24.
96.
26.
Bermes, Beatrix
1.
W60
309
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:26:48 (00:26:39)
25.
104.
27.
Luschert, Sirka
2.
W50
279
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:27:28 (00:27:18)
26.
110.
29.
Geisen, Birgit
4.
W55
234
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:27:47 (00:27:39)
27.
115.
30.
Faas, Nadine
5.
W40
297
DEU
Running Rudys
00:28:07 (00:27:55)
28.
116.
31.
Ahnen, Andrea
4.
W20
278
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:28:13 (00:27:57)
29.
118.
32.
Hoffmann, Kathrin
1.
W30
210
DEU
00:28:31 (00:28:19)
30.
126.
33.
Heimes, Melanie
4.
W45
215
DEU
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:29:10 (00:29:00)
31.
130.
34.
Blettner, Angelika
2.
W60
311
DEU
LT Untermosel
00:29:28 (00:29:20)
32.
131.
35.
Bertram, Leni
7.
WU18
330
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:29:31 (00:29:19)
33.
132.
36.
Richter, Julia
8.
WU18
411
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:29:34 (00:29:33)
34.
133.
37.
Bartolome, Steffi
4.
W35
255
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:29:40 (00:29:30)
35.
135.
38.
Pauli, Christina
6.
W40
249
DEU
ZGM Riesling Racer
00:29:40 (00:29:28)
36.
138.
39.
Neuerburg, Hilde
5.
W55
339
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:29:47 (00:29:29)
37.
139.
40.
Weiler, Brigitte
3.
W50
341
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:29:47 (00:29:28)
38.
145.
41.
Bauer, Melanie
7.
W40
295
DEU
Running Rudys
00:31:13 (00:31:01)
39.
146.
42.
Di toro, Sandra
5.
W45
296
DEU
Running Rudys
00:31:16 (00:31:03)
40.
147.
43.
Hellenbrand, Hannelore
6.
W55
220
DEU
LT Schweich
00:31:28 (00:31:18)
41.
148.
44.
Dax, Franziska
5.
W20
231
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Bremm
00:31:33 (00:31:22)
42.
150.
45.
Willems, Dagmar
6.
W45
340
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:31:44 (00:31:26)
43.
151.
46.
Hochscheid *, Selveta
2.
W30
303
DEU
Seniorenzentrum St. Josefsheim Alf
00:32:01 (00:31:46)
44.
152.
47.
Stanton *, Anja
4.
W50
301
DEU
Seniorenzentrum St. Josefsheim Alf
00:32:02 (00:31:47)
45.
153.
48.
Hommes *, Anne
5.
W50
302
DEU
Seniorenzentrum St. Josefsheim Alf
00:32:14 (00:31:59)
46.
156.
49.
Caudrelier *, Anasthasia
9.
WU18
334
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:32:19 (00:32:13)
47.
157.
50.
Reuter, Nil
7.
W55
331
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:32:34 (00:32:21)
48.
161.
52.
Baumann *, Bettina
6.
W50
346
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:34:12 (00:33:59)
49.
163.
53.
Andres *, Bärbel
7.
W50
221
DEU
00:34:38 (00:34:35)
50.
165.
54.
Reinhard, Judith
8.
W40
349
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:35:23 (00:35:05)
51.
166.
55.
Harmel, Elke
9.
W40
266
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:37:00 (00:36:47)
52.
167.
56.
Richter, Claudia
5.
W35
410
DEU
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:37:00 (00:36:47)
53.
168.
57.
Becker, Franziska
6.
W35
270
DEU
Birkenhel(l)din
00:37:00 (00:36:47)
54.
169.
58.
Rass *, Veronika
8.
W55
332
DEU
Dekanat Cochem im im Bistum, Dienststelle Ellenz-P
00:37:18 (00:37:18)
55.
171.
59.
Bösen *, Chantal
10.
WU18
382
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:38:12 (00:37:48)
56.
172.
60.
Bohlscheid, Jana
7.
W20
403
DEU
ASV Köln
00:38:59 (00:38:55)
57.
173.
61.
Hartmann, Marie
8.
W20
402
DEU
Kölsch und Katz
00:38:59 (00:38:55)
58.
174.
62.
Dietrich, Lisa
9.
W20
429
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:48:05 (00:47:52)
59.
175.
63.
Schmalz *, Alena
10.
W20
345
DEU
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:48:26 (00:48:13)