Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
15. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2018
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
further result to download
Raser_Split.pdf
Geniesser Split.pdf
Staffel.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Michiels, Yannick
1.
M20
100
BEL
00:14:49 (00:14:47)
2.
2.
2.
Andrzej, Rogiewicz
2.
M20
401
POL
PACKMAN TEAM POLAND
00:15:36 (00:15:34)
3.
3.
3.
Ulmer, Ralf
3.
M20
134
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:15:42 (00:15:40)
4.
4.
4.
Pütz, Yannick
4.
M20
106
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:15:48 (00:15:47)
5.
5.
5.
Holste, Lutz
5.
M20
108
GER
LG Dorsten
00:15:54 (00:15:53)
6.
6.
6.
Müller, Martin
6.
M20
110
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:16:23 (00:16:21)
7.
7.
7.
Mey, Markus
1.
M45
191
DEU
PETERS SPORTTEAM
00:16:23 (00:16:22)
8.
8.
8.
Reuter, Tom
1.
MU20
416
BEL
LGV VULKANEIFEL
00:16:36 (00:16:35)
9.
9.
9.
Rötsch, Christian
1.
M40
115
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:16:39 (00:16:37)
10.
10.
10.
Taplan, Janek
1.
M30
109
DEU
LC Bingen
00:16:44 (00:16:41)
11.
11.
11.
Ewen, Oli
1.
M35
104
DEU
PST Trier
00:16:48 (00:16:45)
12.
12.
12.
Vandeputte, Eddy
2.
M45
186
BEL
ac malmedy
00:16:52 (00:16:51)
13.
13.
13.
Krämer, Nicolas
7.
M20
118
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:02 (00:17:00)
14.
14.
14.
Jaschke, Simon
2.
MU20
127
GER
LG Dorsten
00:17:07 (00:17:04)
15.
15.
15.
Beus, Armin gero
8.
M20
175
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:17:13 (00:17:11)
16.
16.
16.
Völker, Paul
1.
MU18
188
DEU
SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon
00:17:19 (00:17:17)
17.
17.
17.
Koster, Andreas
9.
M20
114
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:27 (00:17:24)
18.
18.
18.
Hein, Johannes
3.
MU20
185
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:32 (00:17:27)
19.
19.
19.
Von wirth, Dominik
10.
M20
159
DEU
TG Konz
00:17:35 (00:17:32)
20.
20.
20.
Koch, Thomas
2.
M40
111
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:17:43 (00:17:41)
21.
21.
21.
Scheidtweiler, Rolf
3.
M45
187
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:17:44 (00:17:41)
22.
22.
22.
Holl, Jürgen
2.
M35
122
DEU
Spvgg Heinriet
00:17:51 (00:17:48)
23.
23.
23.
Comes, Michael
3.
M35
144
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:17:53 (00:17:50)
24.
24.
24.
Zenzen, Stefan
3.
M40
155
DEU
00:18:08 (00:18:04)
25.
26.
25.
Penner, Vadim
4.
M45
158
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:18:15 (00:18:12)
26.
27.
26.
Jahnert, Christoph
4.
M35
128
GER
LG Dorsten
00:18:16 (00:18:14)
27.
29.
27.
Putz, Erik
2.
MU18
154
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:18:22 (00:18:19)
28.
31.
28.
Schwarz, Carsten
2.
M30
151
DEU
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
00:18:37 (00:18:33)
29.
32.
29.
Ercan, Abdullah
5.
M35
169
DEU
PST Trier
00:18:41 (00:18:36)
30.
33.
30.
Quint, Simon
3.
MU18
150
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:18:45 (00:18:41)
31.
34.
31.
Bertram, Timo
4.
M40
137
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:18:51 (00:18:47)
32.
35.
32.
Haumann, Hendrik
6.
M35
157
LUX
TG Konz
00:18:54 (00:18:50)
33.
36.
33.
Dörrenberg, Finn
4.
MU18
173
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:19:02 (00:19:00)
34.
37.
34.
Clasen, Sebastian
3.
M30
130
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:19:03 (00:18:58)
35.
38.
35.
Stadtfeld, Christian
7.
M35
125
DEU
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:19:03 (00:18:59)
36.
39.
36.
Caspar, Markus
1.
M50
153
DEU
Hunsrück Marathon ev
00:19:11 (00:19:07)
37.
41.
37.
Nimaan, Abdi
5.
MU18
167
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:21 (00:19:17)
38.
42.
38.
Schmitt, Markus
8.
M35
138
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:19:22 (00:19:18)
39.
43.
39.
Van straelen, Torben
6.
MU18
174
DEU
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:19:22 (00:19:18)
40.
44.
40.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
133
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:19:23 (00:19:20)
41.
45.
41.
Thelen, Jörg
9.
M35
140
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:19:24 (00:19:19)
42.
46.
42.
Hein, Jürgen
5.
M45
189
DEU
PST Trier
00:19:32 (00:19:27)
43.
47.
43.
Gundlach, Jan
10.
M35
161
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:19:33 (00:19:27)
44.
49.
44.
Simon, Patrick
11.
M20
132
GER
LG Dorsten
00:19:41 (00:19:36)
45.
50.
45.
Rahimi, Raheb
12.
M20
180
AFG
LG Laacher See
00:19:42 (00:19:40)
46.
51.
46.
Gerth, Jan
7.
MU18
178
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:19:43 (00:19:39)
47.
52.
47.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
124
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:19:45 (00:19:40)
48.
53.
48.
Bertram, Dirk
6.
M45
136
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:19:56 (00:19:49)
49.
55.
49.
Servaty, Stephan
5.
M40
131
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Bremm
00:20:04 (00:19:59)
50.
57.
50.
Sieben, Christian
11.
M35
129
DEU
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:20:06 (00:20:02)
51.
58.
51.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M55
163
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:20:06 (00:20:01)
52.
60.
52.
Wirtz, Abraham
4.
MU20
112
DEU
PST Trier
00:20:10 (00:20:06)
53.
61.
53.
Volz, Erwin
2.
M55
156
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:20:11 (00:20:07)
54.
64.
54.
Vernikov, Johni
5.
MU20
143
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
00:20:48 (00:20:43)
55.
65.
55.
Nospes, Peter
3.
M55
147
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:58 (00:20:53)
56.
66.
56.
Laumers, Michael
12.
M35
141
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:21:04 (00:20:57)
57.
67.
57.
Krebs, Alexander
8.
MU18
182
DEU
TCEC Mainz
00:21:10 (00:21:06)
58.
69.
58.
Sondermann, Marc
7.
M45
148
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:21:33 (00:21:28)
59.
71.
59.
Krämer, Dietmar
13.
M35
135
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:21:51 (00:21:45)