Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
73.
Thelen, Jörg
2.
M30
234
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:56 (00:00:00)
102.
29.
Thelen, Iris
4.
W20
465
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:56 (00:00:00)
103.
30.
Allmacher, Birgit
4.
W50
283
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:24:58 (00:00:00)
104.
74.
Still, Hans Albert
1.
M75
209
D
Ettringen
00:25:06 (00:00:00)
105.
75.
Michels, Rene
14.
M40
369
D
Briedel
00:25:08 (00:00:00)
106.
77.
Winkels, Bernd
14.
M45
376
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:25:22 (00:00:00)
107.
76.
Schermann, Manfred
2.
M65
294
D
Vulkanläufer
00:25:22 (00:00:00)
108.
78.
Apel, Michael
15.
M40
301
DEU
00:25:23 (00:00:00)
109.
79.
Gebach, Reinhard
13.
M50
437
D
00:25:28 (00:00:00)
110.
80.
Goerke, Karl Heinz
10.
M60
291
D
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
00:25:33 (00:00:00)
111.
31.
Küpper, Heike
2.
W45
221
D
LC Euskirchen
00:25:48 (00:00:00)
112.
81.
Wesche, Roland
6.
M55
342
D
LT Untermosel
00:25:54 (00:00:00)
113.
82.
Kettmus, Ralf
16.
M40
331
D
00:26:02 (00:00:00)
114.
83.
Laumers, Marco
3.
M30
253
D
SC Bleialf
00:26:05 (00:00:00)
115.
32.
Lehmen, Andrea
3.
W55
389
D
Ruderverein Zell
00:26:08 (00:00:00)
116.
84.
Krämer, Dietmar
7.
M35
435
D
LT Kelberg
00:26:13 (00:00:00)
117.
33.
Stolz, Sina
11.
WU18
187
D
00:26:13 (00:00:00)
118.
34.
Hübner, Monika
5.
W50
246
D
Parksauna Trier
00:26:21 (00:00:00)
119.
35.
De Jong, Karin
6.
W50
455
D
00:26:28 (00:00:00)
120.
85.
Freymuth, Jürgen
3.
M65
217
D
IAC Düren
00:26:35 (00:00:00)
121.
86.
Beus, Manfred
11.
M60
224
D
Lf R(h)einläufer
00:26:39 (00:00:00)
122.
87.
Otten, Arnold
1.
M70
238
D
LGV Daun
00:26:48 (00:00:00)
123.
36.
Geisen, Birgit
4.
W55
225
D
LG Laacher See
00:26:55 (00:00:00)
124.
37.
Pies, Andrea
3.
W45
264
DEU
SV Strimmig
00:26:56 (00:00:00)
125.
38.
Kettmus, Claudia
5.
W35
330
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:26:57 (00:00:00)
126.
88.
Seith, Willi
4.
M65
223
DE
LF Nahland Bad Kreuznach
00:26:57 (00:00:00)
127.
39.
Hower, Claudia
7.
W50
244
D
LT TuS PLatten
00:27:00 (00:00:00)
128.
89.
Bernhard, Armin
12.
M60
391
D
LG HSC GAMLEN - RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:27:03 (00:00:00)
129.
40.
Bohn, Franziska
12.
WU18
237
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:27:15 (00:00:00)
130.
41.
Heimes, Melanie
4.
W45
227
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:27:16 (00:00:00)
131.
90.
Richter, Wolfgang
17.
M40
200
D
Birkenhel(l)d
00:27:26 (00:00:00)
132.
91.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M70
463
D
LTF Köllertal
00:27:31 (00:00:00)
133.
92.
Wolfgang, Viert
2.
M75
319
D
00:27:45 (00:00:00)
134.
93.
Wolf, Peter
15.
M45
267
D
Sv Strimmig
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
135.
94.
Huschet, Jörg
16.
M45
323
D
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
136.
42.
Schmitz, Lena
5.
W20
464
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
137.
95.
Sonne, Markus
18.
M40
332
D
00:27:59 (00:00:00)
138.
96.
Glesius, Kilian
9.
MU18
353
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:28:00 (00:00:00)
139.
97.
Domschke, Lutz
13.
M60
311
D
00:28:28 (00:00:00)
140.
43.
Liesenfeld, Joyce
13.
WU18
361
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:28:28 (00:00:00)
141.
44.
Treins, Lena
6.
W20
268
D
SV Strimmig
00:28:32 (00:00:00)
142.
98.
Nehrenheim, Michael
19.
M40
430
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:28:33 (00:00:00)
143.
45.
Wolf, Rita
5.
W45
266
D
Sv Strimmig
00:28:54 (00:00:00)
144.
46.
Linn, Britta
4.
W40
308
D
00:29:29 (00:00:00)
145.
99.
Stemmler, Detlef
14.
M50
326
D
LTF Marpingen
00:29:44 (00:00:00)
146.
100.
Müller, Norbert
14.
M60
453
D
LT Schweich
00:29:44 (00:00:00)
147.
101.
Stach, Harald
15.
M60
229
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:29:44 (00:00:00)
148.
47.
Mertes, Lisa
7.
W20
321
D
00:30:04 (00:00:00)
149.
48.
Huschet, Birgit
8.
W50
322
D
00:30:46 (00:00:00)
150.
49.
Moulliet, Karin
5.
W55
318
D
00:31:52 (00:00:00)
151.
50.
Leyendecker, Kerstin
6.
W35
365
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:31:56 (00:00:00)
152.
102.
Thiex, Albert
10.
MU18
233
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:21 (00:00:00)
153.
51.
Kaiser, Chayenne
14.
WU18
357
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:01 (00:00:00)
154.
52.
Schmitt, Michelle
15.
WU18
358
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:01 (00:00:00)
155.
53.
Allmacher, Janina
8.
W20
284
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:33:15 (00:00:00)
156.
54.
Kirsch, Simone
5.
W40
384
D
00:33:25 (00:00:00)
157.
55.
Denkert, Anja
7.
W35
385
D
00:33:25 (00:00:00)
158.
103.
Pitz, Wolfgang
5.
M65
360
D
LG Laacher See
00:33:40 (00:00:00)
159.
104.
Jahnz, Klaus
6.
M65
382
D
LG Laacher See
00:33:41 (00:00:00)
160.
56.
Domschke, Karin
2.
W60
312
D
00:33:44 (00:00:00)
161.
57.
Reuter, Nil
9.
W50
450
D
LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel
00:33:50 (00:00:00)
162.
58.
Reinhard, Judith
8.
W35
359
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:53 (00:00:00)
163.
59.
Gerhards, Kerstin
6.
W40
202
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
164.
61.
Richter, Claudia
9.
W35
203
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
165.
60.
Harmel, Elke
7.
W40
201
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
166.
62.
Pfening, Natalie
10.
W35
349
D
BIRKENHEL(L)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
167.
105.
Weihnachtsmann, Nikolaus
1.
MXX
333
XXX
Himmelsläufer e.V.
00:36:15 (00:00:00)
168.
106.
Michel, Helmut
3.
M75
216
D
Hunsrück Marathon
00:37:00 (00:00:00)
169.
63.
Große, Susanne
8.
W40
302
DE
00:43:04 (00:00:00)
170.
64.
Knop, Silke
6.
W45
260
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:04 (00:00:00)
171.
107.
König, Thomas
15.
M50
241
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:05 (00:00:00)