Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
1.
Rodermond, Sina
1.
WU18
375
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:20:05 (00:00:00)
2.
5.
2.
Joeris, Meret
2.
WU18
245
D
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
00:20:40 (00:00:00)
3.
9.
3.
Marinus, Julia
3.
WU18
287
D
TV Cochem
00:20:45 (00:00:00)
4.
21.
4.
Müller, Lena
4.
WU18
325
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:21:44 (00:00:00)
5.
22.
5.
Rausch, Claudia
1.
W40
452
D
PST Trier
00:21:47 (00:00:00)
6.
23.
6.
Morgen, Silvia
1.
W35
370
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:21:48 (00:00:00)
7.
24.
7.
Balles, Andrea
2.
W35
289
D
TV Cochem
00:21:49 (00:00:00)
8.
29.
8.
Vernikov, Sonja
5.
WU18
338
D
Ohne Verein
00:22:02 (00:00:00)
9.
30.
9.
Engel, Miriam
3.
W35
269
D
TG Konz
00:22:06 (00:00:00)
10.
32.
10.
Bierbrauer, Rebecca
6.
WU18
392
GER
Ahr Racing Club
00:22:12 (00:00:00)
11.
33.
11.
Haas, Marion
1.
W50
231
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:22:13 (00:00:00)
12.
50.
12.
Rasque, Martine
1.
W20
438
D
TRILUX
00:22:55 (00:00:00)
13.
55.
13.
Von Froreich, Alexandra
2.
W40
422
D
Team Camphausen
00:22:59 (00:00:00)
14.
59.
14.
Goeres, Kerstin
2.
W20
343
D
Ruderverein Zell
00:23:09 (00:00:00)
15.
60.
15.
Helm-Schatilow, Irina
2.
W50
374
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:23:10 (00:00:00)
16.
63.
16.
Pdoschek, Heike
1.
W45
454
D
Hunsrück Marathon
00:23:13 (00:00:00)
17.
67.
17.
Jäger, Elena
7.
WU18
275
D
RTV Kader
00:23:16 (00:00:00)
18.
69.
18.
Dietzen, Petra
3.
W50
295
D
Vulkanläufer
00:23:22 (00:00:00)
19.
74.
19.
Kolberg, Swantje
1.
W55
278
D
TuS Ahrweiler RTV-Kader
00:23:38 (00:00:00)
20.
77.
20.
Bobermann, Katharina
3.
W40
429
D
00:23:44 (00:00:00)
21.
79.
21.
Hanekamp, Theda
8.
WU18
274
D
RTV Kader
00:23:52 (00:00:00)
22.
80.
22.
Klaus, Klaudia
2.
W55
427
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:54 (00:00:00)
23.
81.
23.
Malambre, Brigitte
1.
W60
383
D
TV Bitburg
00:23:55 (00:00:00)
24.
83.
24.
Schönell, Anne
1.
WU20
373
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:24:01 (00:00:00)
25.
87.
25.
Orthen, Hannah
9.
WU18
250
D
RTV Kader
00:24:08 (00:00:00)
26.
92.
26.
Klein, Jeanette
4.
W35
428
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:22 (00:00:00)
27.
93.
27.
Ahnen, Andrea
3.
W20
256
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:24:31 (00:00:00)
28.
97.
28.
Holly, Clara
10.
WU18
263
D
STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur
00:24:42 (00:00:00)
29.
102.
29.
Thelen, Iris
4.
W20
465
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:56 (00:00:00)
30.
103.
30.
Allmacher, Birgit
4.
W50
283
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:24:58 (00:00:00)
31.
111.
31.
Küpper, Heike
2.
W45
221
D
LC Euskirchen
00:25:48 (00:00:00)
32.
115.
32.
Lehmen, Andrea
3.
W55
389
D
Ruderverein Zell
00:26:08 (00:00:00)
33.
117.
33.
Stolz, Sina
11.
WU18
187
D
00:26:13 (00:00:00)
34.
118.
34.
Hübner, Monika
5.
W50
246
D
Parksauna Trier
00:26:21 (00:00:00)
35.
119.
35.
De Jong, Karin
6.
W50
455
D
00:26:28 (00:00:00)
36.
123.
36.
Geisen, Birgit
4.
W55
225
D
LG Laacher See
00:26:55 (00:00:00)
37.
124.
37.
Pies, Andrea
3.
W45
264
DEU
SV Strimmig
00:26:56 (00:00:00)
38.
125.
38.
Kettmus, Claudia
5.
W35
330
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:26:57 (00:00:00)
39.
127.
39.
Hower, Claudia
7.
W50
244
D
LT TuS PLatten
00:27:00 (00:00:00)
40.
129.
40.
Bohn, Franziska
12.
WU18
237
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:27:15 (00:00:00)
41.
130.
41.
Heimes, Melanie
4.
W45
227
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:27:16 (00:00:00)
42.
136.
42.
Schmitz, Lena
5.
W20
464
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
43.
140.
43.
Liesenfeld, Joyce
13.
WU18
361
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:28:28 (00:00:00)
44.
141.
44.
Treins, Lena
6.
W20
268
D
SV Strimmig
00:28:32 (00:00:00)
45.
143.
45.
Wolf, Rita
5.
W45
266
D
Sv Strimmig
00:28:54 (00:00:00)
46.
144.
46.
Linn, Britta
4.
W40
308
D
00:29:29 (00:00:00)
47.
148.
47.
Mertes, Lisa
7.
W20
321
D
00:30:04 (00:00:00)
48.
149.
48.
Huschet, Birgit
8.
W50
322
D
00:30:46 (00:00:00)
49.
150.
49.
Moulliet, Karin
5.
W55
318
D
00:31:52 (00:00:00)
50.
151.
50.
Leyendecker, Kerstin
6.
W35
365
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:31:56 (00:00:00)
51.
153.
51.
Kaiser, Chayenne
14.
WU18
357
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:01 (00:00:00)
52.
154.
52.
Schmitt, Michelle
15.
WU18
358
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:01 (00:00:00)
53.
155.
53.
Allmacher, Janina
8.
W20
284
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:33:15 (00:00:00)
54.
156.
54.
Kirsch, Simone
5.
W40
384
D
00:33:25 (00:00:00)
55.
157.
55.
Denkert, Anja
7.
W35
385
D
00:33:25 (00:00:00)
56.
160.
56.
Domschke, Karin
2.
W60
312
D
00:33:44 (00:00:00)
57.
161.
57.
Reuter, Nil
9.
W50
450
D
LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel
00:33:50 (00:00:00)
58.
162.
58.
Reinhard, Judith
8.
W35
359
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:33:53 (00:00:00)
59.
163.
59.
Gerhards, Kerstin
6.
W40
202
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
60.
164.
61.
Richter, Claudia
9.
W35
203
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
61.
165.
60.
Harmel, Elke
7.
W40
201
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
62.
166.
62.
Pfening, Natalie
10.
W35
349
D
BIRKENHEL(L)dinnen
00:36:10 (00:00:00)
63.
169.
63.
Große, Susanne
8.
W40
302
DE
00:43:04 (00:00:00)
64.
170.
64.
Knop, Silke
6.
W45
260
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:04 (00:00:00)