Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Asani, Amiromia
1.
MU18
363
GER
Jugendhof Wolf
00:19:06 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
2.
Michel, Nikolai
2.
MU18
347
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:19:46 (00:00:00)
3.
4.
3.
Nospes, Peter
1.
M55
440
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:28 (00:00:00)
4.
6.
4.
Schütz, Mario
1.
M40
279
D
Tus Bengel
00:20:40 (00:00:00)
5.
7.
5.
Krämer, Toni
1.
M60
340
D
VFB Ahbach
00:20:42 (00:00:00)
6.
8.
6.
Gubernator, Lutz
1.
M50
462
D
00:20:43 (00:00:00)
7.
10.
7.
Fuchs, Maximilian
3.
MU18
371
D
Wittlicher TV
00:20:49 (00:00:00)
8.
11.
8.
Ehses, Jörg
2.
M40
272
D
Tri Post Trier
00:20:51 (00:00:00)
9.
12.
9.
Dietz, Christian
1.
M35
243
D
LT TuS PLatten
00:20:54 (00:00:00)
10.
13.
10.
Stach, Jean
1.
M20
344
D
SSV Trier
00:20:55 (00:00:00)
11.
14.
11.
Podrasa, Frank
1.
M45
377
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:21:05 (00:00:00)
12.
15.
12.
Vernikov, Johni
4.
MU18
337
D
Ohne Verein
00:21:13 (00:00:00)
13.
16.
13.
Nick, Christoph
2.
M45
424
D
Horgars Keltenkeller
00:21:14 (00:00:00)
14.
17.
14.
Enrico, Streit
2.
M35
282
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:21:24 (00:00:00)
15.
18.
15.
Schömann-Finck, Jost
1.
M30
218
D
Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania
00:21:26 (00:00:00)
16.
19.
16.
Balles, Volker
3.
M40
288
D
TV Cochem
00:21:37 (00:00:00)
17.
20.
17.
Maczkiewicz, Arnold
2.
M60
327
D
LC Euskirchen
00:21:43 (00:00:00)
18.
25.
18.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M60
315
D
SV Wintrich
00:21:50 (00:00:00)
19.
26.
19.
Storr, Wilhelm
4.
M60
446
D
Hunsrück Marathon
00:21:52 (00:00:00)
20.
27.
20.
Hennes, Frank
4.
M40
461
ZEL
Triathlon Team Eupen
00:21:55 (00:00:00)
21.
28.
21.
Schawo, Joachim
5.
M40
423
D
00:21:55 (00:00:00)
22.
31.
22.
Baumer, Alexander
6.
M40
381
D
00:22:06 (00:00:00)
23.
34.
23.
Seibel, Jens
3.
M35
265
D
SV Strimmig
00:22:14 (00:00:00)
24.
35.
24.
Diamadis, Niko
5.
MU18
236
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:22:18 (00:00:00)
25.
36.
25.
Momand, Adil
6.
MU18
354
GER
Ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:22:18 (00:00:00)
26.
37.
26.
Dax, Markus
3.
M45
290
D
TV Cochem
00:22:23 (00:00:00)
27.
38.
27.
Feola, Michele
2.
M50
460
ITA
LG Langsur
00:22:27 (00:00:00)
28.
39.
28.
Jost, Jürgen
3.
M50
293
D
Vulkanläufer
00:22:27 (00:00:00)
29.
40.
29.
Krieger, Harald
4.
M45
257
D
Sparkasse Mittelmosel-EMH
00:22:29 (00:00:00)
30.
41.
30.
Heiseler, Gerd
5.
M60
313
D
SV Wittlich
00:22:39 (00:00:00)
31.
42.
31.
Kaiser, Frank
7.
M40
316
D
00:22:41 (00:00:00)
32.
43.
32.
Barten, Hermann
2.
M55
240
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:22:42 (00:00:00)
33.
44.
33.
Klein, Matthias
5.
M45
208
D
Dr. Görg Team RSG Montabaur
00:22:45 (00:00:00)
34.
45.
34.
Van Breda, Johan
4.
M50
456
D
00:22:49 (00:00:00)
35.
46.
35.
Heimes, Stefan
6.
M45
228
D
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:22:49 (00:00:00)
36.
47.
36.
Maiers, Mathias
4.
M35
252
D
SC Bleialf
00:22:50 (00:00:00)
37.
48.
37.
Schäfer, Peter
5.
M50
242
D
LT TuS Platten
00:22:54 (00:00:00)
38.
49.
38.
Brausch, Marco
8.
M40
239
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:22:55 (00:00:00)
39.
51.
39.
Klänke, Tobias
2.
M20
436
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:22:55 (00:00:00)
40.
52.
40.
Schuh, Lukas
7.
MU18
207
D
DieLaufSchuhs
00:22:56 (00:00:00)
41.
53.
41.
Armin, Winkler
9.
M40
281
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:22:57 (00:00:00)
42.
54.
42.
Schuh, Matthias
7.
M45
206
D
DieLaufSchuhs
00:22:57 (00:00:00)
43.
56.
43.
Laumers, Michael
5.
M35
251
D
SC Bleialf
00:22:59 (00:00:00)
44.
57.
44.
Hannes, Day
3.
M20
348
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:23:06 (00:00:00)
45.
58.
45.
Willwerth, Michael
8.
M45
457
D
00:23:08 (00:00:00)
46.
61.
46.
Mayer, Reinhold
6.
M60
432
D
00:23:11 (00:00:00)
47.
62.
47.
Hermann, Orth
6.
M50
280
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:23:12 (00:00:00)
48.
64.
48.
Fabbro, Luca
10.
M40
459
D
LT Schweich
00:23:15 (00:00:00)
49.
65.
49.
Pelzer, Marco
9.
M45
339
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:23:15 (00:00:00)
50.
66.
50.
Singhof, Axel
10.
M45
273
D
TRI TEAM ORMONT
00:23:15 (00:00:00)
51.
68.
51.
Braun, Wolfram
7.
M50
230
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:20 (00:00:00)
52.
70.
52.
Hallebach, Stefan
11.
M40
451
D
Horgars Keltenkeller
00:23:24 (00:00:00)
53.
71.
53.
Lorenz, Alfred
7.
M60
448
D
Vulkanläufer
00:23:32 (00:00:00)
54.
72.
54.
Franzen, Rainer
8.
M50
248
D
RdÄ Bike&Tennis Zell
00:23:33 (00:00:00)
55.
73.
55.
Weis, Lukas
1.
MU20
296
D
X-Sport Kastellaun
00:23:37 (00:00:00)
56.
75.
56.
Endres, Stefan
9.
M50
320
D
00:23:39 (00:00:00)
57.
76.
57.
Schäfer, Jürgen
3.
M55
380
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:23:43 (00:00:00)
58.
78.
58.
Bauer, Ingo
6.
M35
307
D
00:23:50 (00:00:00)
59.
82.
59.
Schiffels, Peter
12.
M40
458
D
LG Langsur
00:23:59 (00:00:00)
60.
84.
60.
Küpper, Michael
4.
M55
220
D
LC Euskirchen
00:24:03 (00:00:00)
61.
85.
61.
Schröder, Michael
11.
M45
346
D
Birkenhel(l)d
00:24:04 (00:00:00)
62.
86.
62.
Herbert, GÖDERT
8.
M60
388
D
LG HSC GAMLEN - RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:24:05 (00:00:00)
63.
88.
63.
Peter, OLBERMANN
12.
M45
387
D
LG HSC GAMLEN - RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:24:08 (00:00:00)
64.
89.
64.
Bretz, Volker
10.
M50
372
D
Athletic Team Wittlich
00:24:09 (00:00:00)
65.
90.
65.
Orthen, Christoph
11.
M50
367
D
TuS Ahrweiler
00:24:11 (00:00:00)
66.
91.
66.
Jeandree, Peter
12.
M50
255
D
Selbstläufer SVAltenahr
00:24:21 (00:00:00)
67.
94.
67.
Schäfer, Joachim
5.
M55
449
D
Vulkanläufer
00:24:31 (00:00:00)
68.
95.
68.
Bauer, Peter
9.
M60
324
D
Vulkanläufer
00:24:33 (00:00:00)
69.
96.
69.
Wall, Maxim
8.
MU18
235
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:24:41 (00:00:00)
70.
98.
70.
Fandel, Wolfgang
13.
M45
204
D
Bitburger Triathlonprojekt
00:24:44 (00:00:00)
71.
99.
71.
Schmitz, Manfred
1.
M65
317
D
00:24:45 (00:00:00)
72.
100.
72.
Ringel, Michael
13.
M40
341
D
Lg laacher see
00:24:47 (00:00:00)
73.
101.
73.
Thelen, Jörg
2.
M30
234
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:56 (00:00:00)
74.
104.
74.
Still, Hans Albert
1.
M75
209
D
Ettringen
00:25:06 (00:00:00)
75.
105.
75.
Michels, Rene
14.
M40
369
D
Briedel
00:25:08 (00:00:00)
76.
106.
77.
Winkels, Bernd
14.
M45
376
D
SV Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V
00:25:22 (00:00:00)
77.
107.
76.
Schermann, Manfred
2.
M65
294
D
Vulkanläufer
00:25:22 (00:00:00)
78.
108.
78.
Apel, Michael
15.
M40
301
DEU
00:25:23 (00:00:00)
79.
109.
79.
Gebach, Reinhard
13.
M50
437
D
00:25:28 (00:00:00)
80.
110.
80.
Goerke, Karl Heinz
10.
M60
291
D
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
00:25:33 (00:00:00)
81.
112.
81.
Wesche, Roland
6.
M55
342
D
LT Untermosel
00:25:54 (00:00:00)
82.
113.
82.
Kettmus, Ralf
16.
M40
331
D
00:26:02 (00:00:00)
83.
114.
83.
Laumers, Marco
3.
M30
253
D
SC Bleialf
00:26:05 (00:00:00)
84.
116.
84.
Krämer, Dietmar
7.
M35
435
D
LT Kelberg
00:26:13 (00:00:00)
85.
120.
85.
Freymuth, Jürgen
3.
M65
217
D
IAC Düren
00:26:35 (00:00:00)
86.
121.
86.
Beus, Manfred
11.
M60
224
D
Lf R(h)einläufer
00:26:39 (00:00:00)
87.
122.
87.
Otten, Arnold
1.
M70
238
D
LGV Daun
00:26:48 (00:00:00)
88.
126.
88.
Seith, Willi
4.
M65
223
DE
LF Nahland Bad Kreuznach
00:26:57 (00:00:00)
89.
128.
89.
Bernhard, Armin
12.
M60
391
D
LG HSC GAMLEN - RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:27:03 (00:00:00)
90.
131.
90.
Richter, Wolfgang
17.
M40
200
D
Birkenhel(l)d
00:27:26 (00:00:00)
91.
132.
91.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M70
463
D
LTF Köllertal
00:27:31 (00:00:00)
92.
133.
92.
Wolfgang, Viert
2.
M75
319
D
00:27:45 (00:00:00)
93.
134.
93.
Wolf, Peter
15.
M45
267
D
Sv Strimmig
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
94.
135.
94.
Huschet, Jörg
16.
M45
323
D
00:27:58 (00:00:00)
95.
137.
95.
Sonne, Markus
18.
M40
332
D
00:27:59 (00:00:00)
96.
138.
96.
Glesius, Kilian
9.
MU18
353
GER
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:28:00 (00:00:00)
97.
139.
97.
Domschke, Lutz
13.
M60
311
D
00:28:28 (00:00:00)
98.
142.
98.
Nehrenheim, Michael
19.
M40
430
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:28:33 (00:00:00)
99.
145.
99.
Stemmler, Detlef
14.
M50
326
D
LTF Marpingen
00:29:44 (00:00:00)
100.
146.
100.
Müller, Norbert
14.
M60
453
D
LT Schweich
00:29:44 (00:00:00)