Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Fitnesslauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Results
Fitnesslauf
switch Discipline:
Fitnesslauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
8.
1.
Holkenbrink-Braun, Christina
1.
W30
1985
815
DEU
00:23:04 (00:23:05)
2.
10.
2.
Milde, Rebecca
1.
W20
1994
800
DEU
00:23:24 (00:23:32)
3.
16.
3.
Dörfler, Tina
1.
W35
1981
856
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:24:25 (00:24:43)
4.
20.
4.
882, Läuferin
2.
W35
1980
882
D
00:25:06 (00:25:22)
5.
24.
5.
Schmidt, Diane
3.
W35
1984
814
DEU
LT Schweich
00:25:43 (00:25:48)
6.
26.
6.
Berger-Hill, Anke
1.
W40
1976
897
DEU
00:25:53 (00:26:01)
7.
30.
7.
Lobüscher, Lea
1.
W18
2001
874
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:26:05 (00:26:06)
8.
32.
8.
Leis, Katja
2.
W40
1976
860
DEU
00:26:12 (00:26:21)
9.
33.
9.
König, Kathrin
4.
W35
1981
845
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:26:15 (00:26:37)
10.
34.
10.
Hower, Claudia
1.
W50
1965
864
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:26:32 (00:26:39)
11.
40.
11.
Wagner, Nathalie
5.
W35
1984
858
DEU
00:27:11 (00:27:20)
12.
42.
12.
Kirsten, Ursula
6.
W35
1982
846
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:27:38 (00:27:59)
13.
43.
13.
Stumm, Ulrike
7.
W35
1981
877
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:27:40 (00:27:42)
14.
44.
14.
Funk, Kathrin
8.
W35
1981
844
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:27:49 (00:28:11)
15.
48.
15.
Kranke, Katrin
3.
W40
1977
804
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:27:50 (00:27:57)
16.
52.
16.
Crecelius, Wendy
4.
W40
1978
857
DEU
00:28:17 (00:28:22)
17.
57.
17.
Beckelmann, Vera
5.
W40
1975
902
DEU
00:28:31 (00:28:48)
18.
60.
18.
Feldges, Anne
1.
W55
1961
832
DEU
Laufen für Mertesdorf
00:28:36 (00:28:46)
19.
63.
19.
Stuhldreier, Aline
2.
W20
1992
891
FRA
00:28:43 (00:28:51)
20.
64.
20.
Ida, Krewer
1.
W16
2003
899
DEU
00:28:47 (00:29:04)
21.
67.
21.
Baltruschat, Julia
2.
W30
1987
805
DEU
00:29:03 (00:29:09)
22.
68.
22.
Marx, Sigrid
2.
W50
1967
873
DEU
Strandläuferin
00:29:11 (00:29:14)
23.
69.
23.
Bender, Nadine
9.
W35
1982
823
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim GmbH
00:29:20 (00:29:24)
24.
70.
24.
Glasner, Anja
3.
W20
1992
850
DEU
00:29:21 (00:29:24)
25.
73.
25.
Untersteller, Andrea
1.
W45
1971
803
DEU
00:30:05 (00:30:09)
26.
74.
26.
Jochem, Anja
2.
W45
1972
806
DEU
DJK St.Matthias Trier
00:30:19 (00:30:24)
27.
75.
27.
Stuhldreier, Marianne
2.
W55
1960
890
DEU
00:30:29 (00:30:37)
28.
76.
28.
Weiler, Sabrina
4.
W20
1991
826
DEU
00:30:34 (00:30:41)
29.
77.
29.
Butz, Annegret
6.
W40
1976
854
DEU
00:30:36 (00:31:04)
30.
78.
30.
Köhn, Judith
10.
W35
1981
904
DEU
00:30:44 (00:31:01)
31.
79.
31.
Klein, Helga
3.
W50
1965
910
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:30:44 (00:30:48)
32.
80.
32.
Fox-Krewer, Claudia
3.
W45
1972
898
DEU
00:30:51 (00:31:08)
33.
81.
33.
Antony, Sybille
4.
W45
1973
872
DEU
00:30:52 (00:31:08)
34.
84.
34.
Damms, Maria
3.
W55
1964
871
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
00:31:27 (00:31:30)
35.
85.
35.
Kirst, Dorothee
5.
W45
1972
830
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:31:35 (00:31:41)
36.
86.
36.
Schiffels, Anna
2.
W16
2002
810
DEU
LG Langsur
00:31:38 (00:31:44)
37.
88.
37.
Budkevych, Natalie
4.
W50
1966
848
DEU
00:31:45 (00:31:48)
38.
89.
38.
Rauchschwalbe, Antje
6.
W45
1974
851
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:32:00 (00:32:08)
39.
90.
39.
Schöben, Silvia
7.
W40
1977
852
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:32:13 (00:32:22)
40.
91.
40.
Klassen, Christel
5.
W50
1968
909
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:32:18 (00:32:22)
41.
92.
41.
Barten, Josefa
1.
W60
1959
863
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:32:18 (00:32:22)
42.
93.
42.
Kaschenbach, Bärbel
6.
W50
1968
829
DEU
00:32:20 (00:32:32)
43.
96.
43.
Lakelski, Jasmin
11.
W35
1983
808
DEU
00:33:15 (00:33:21)
44.
99.
44.
Wolf, Sabrina
12.
W35
1982
809
DEU
00:37:19 (00:37:23)
45.
102.
45.
Knop, Silke
7.
W45
1970
9000
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:54:50 (00:55:13)