Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Bambinilauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Results
Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
Bambinilauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Angele, Carl Felix
M
2014
2059
DEU
Bartlett, Aedan
M
2016
2003
DEU
TG Konz
Beck, Lili
W
2014
2044
FRA
TGV 54
Bittermann, Anna
W
2014
2033
DEU
Bittermann, Anton
M
2017
2034
DEU
Blang, Lotte
W
2013
2069
DEU
Bohlander, Ole Anders
M
2014
2024
DEU
Team Viking Adventures Trier
Brück, Martha
W
2013
2008
DEU
Brunn, Rabea Alexandra
W
2015
2058
DEU
Butz, Anton
M
2012
2048
DEU
Butz, Oskar
M
2015
2049
DEU
Crecelius, Jakob
M
2014
2019
DEU
Droulez, Charlotte
W
2014
2045
DEU
Droulez, Pauline
W
2016
2000
DEU
Falk, Felix
M
2017
2093
DEU
Falk, Jacob
M
2014
2094
DEU
Feiten, Justus
M
2012
2081
DEU
Feiten, Na
W
2012
2080
DEU
Feiten, Oscar
M
2015
2082
DEU
Ferdinand, Henry
M
2012
2030
DEU
Fisseler, Luise
W
2015
2025
DEU
Fisseler, Marlene
W
2013
2026
DEU
Frerick Segovia, Gonzalo
M
2015
2068
DEU
Gebauer, David
M
2013
2023
DEU
Kindergarten Mertesdorf
Gebauer, Jakob
M
2013
2022
DEU
Kindergarten Mertesdorf
Gent, Johann
M
2015
2006
DEU
Gent, Mathilda
W
2012
2005
DEU
Gorges, Ella
W
2014
2037
DEU
Gorges, Lisa
W
2014
2038
DEU
Gribben, Emma
W
2014
2060
DEU
Häfele, Felix
M
2015
2063
DEU
Häfele, Maximilian
M
2013
2062
DEU
Harris, David
M
2014
2018
DEU
Hentsch, Moritz
M
2014
2016
DEU
Herres, Max
M
2013
2072
DEU
Hoogers, Konstantin
M
2014
2073
DEU
Jansen, Benedikt
M
2013
2053
DEU
Jansen, Bernadett
W
2013
2054
DEU
Jeurink, Ole
M
2015
2002
DEU
Kähler, Mick
M
2013
2032
DEU
Kemp, Greta Pauline
W
2016
2031
DEU
Klaeren, Paula
W
2015
2039
DEU
Königs, Nehemia
M
2013
2099
BEL
Kreinz, Carolina
W
2013
2066
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Kreinz, Leon
M
2015
2065
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Kreinz, Luca
M
2012
2067
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Kutscheid, Klara Teresa
W
2013
2071
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
Kutscheid, Rafael
M
2015
2020
DEU
Kutscheid, Samuel
M
2015
2070
DEU
Lakelski, Lukas
M
2013
2013
DEU
Lakelski, Philip
M
2012
2012
DEU
Lehmann, Mattis
M
2016
2047
DEU
Marx, Luca
M
2013
2050
DEU
Müller, Emelie
W
2013
2017
DEU
LG Langsur
Neyses, Janosch
M
2014
2055
DEU
Neyses, Marla
W
2016
2056
DEU
Nichts, Pauline
W
2015
2052
DEU
Oeffling, Marian
M
2013
2095
DEU
Palowski, Filip
M
2013
2096
PLW
PP24 Opole
Philippi, Christin
W
2012
2101
DEU
Reinsbach, Fritz
M
2015
2064
DEU
Robert, Alva
W
2016
2084
DEU
Robert, Smilla
W
2014
2083
DEU
Roper, Etienne
M
2014
2009
CZE
Schimpchen, Luca
M
2014
2027
DEU
Schindler, Leni
W
2016
2029
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Schindler, Max
M
2014
2028
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Schlosser, Katharina
W
2012
2089
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Schuth, Ida
W
2015
2057
DEU
Sliwinski, Lena
W
2013
2011
DEU
Stark, Tom
M
2012
2021
DEU
Steinbach, Karla
W
2015
2061
DEU
Stoffels, Lotta
W
2015
2007
DEU
Terres, Carlo
M
2015
2015
DEU
Terres, Toni
M
2013
2014
DEU
Teusch, Paul
M
2015
2051
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier
Thees, Hilde
W
2016
2100
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Thesen, Frida
W
2015
2004
DEU
Tonner, Paul
M
2013
2043
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
Wagner, Lea
W
2014
2010
DEU
Weber, Fynn
M
2015
2046
DEU
Weich, Max
M
2013
2001
DEU
Weinacht, Jana
W
2012
2035
DEU
KiGaGu e.V.
Weinacht, Lucas
M
2014
2036
DEU
KiGaGu e.V.
Wirtz, Ida
W
2017
2042
DEU
TuS Kenn
Zenzen, Elias
M
2014
2040
DEU
Zenzen, Tristan
M
2015
2041
DEU