Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Results
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Koster, Anna
1.
W11
2008
1283
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:03:52 (00:00:00)
2.
2.
2.
Wilhelmi, Nina
2.
W11
2008
1284
DEU
JSG Ruwertal
00:04:02 (00:00:00)
3.
3.
3.
Holz, Felicia
1.
W12
2007
1267
DEU
00:04:02 (00:00:00)
4.
4.
4.
Engel, Giovanna
1.
W10
2009
1262
LUX
TG Konz
00:04:06 (00:00:00)
5.
5.
5.
Bernheine, Lisa-Marie
1.
W13
2006
1246
DEU
00:04:07 (00:00:00)
6.
6.
6.
Raßkopf, Johanna
3.
W11
2008
1290
DEU
HGT-Trier
00:04:13 (00:00:00)
7.
7.
7.
Neises, Jule
4.
W11
2008
1244
DEU
LG Langsur
00:04:13 (00:00:00)
8.
8.
8.
Gaiola, Julie
2.
W10
2009
1243
DEU
LG Langsur
00:04:15 (00:00:00)
9.
9.
9.
Jochem, Emma
5.
W11
2008
1202
DEU
00:04:16 (00:00:00)
10.
10.
10.
Schröder, Katharina
2.
W12
2007
1280
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:04:16 (00:00:00)
11.
11.
11.
Brauer, Sarah
3.
W10
2009
1273
DEU
Grundschule Ruwer
00:04:18 (00:00:00)
12.
12.
12.
Wihl, Lisa
4.
W10
2009
1278
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:04:19 (00:00:00)
13.
13.
13.
Apsner, Jule
6.
W11
2008
1266
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:04:22 (00:00:00)
14.
14.
14.
Vieh, Vicky
7.
W11
2008
1291
DEU
LT Fortuna Saarburg
00:04:23 (00:00:00)
15.
15.
15.
Adam, Catherine
5.
W10
2009
1249
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:04:24 (00:00:00)
16.
16.
16.
Hill, Felicia
8.
W11
2008
1247
DEU
SV Föhren
00:04:24 (00:00:00)
17.
17.
17.
Braun, Annemarie
6.
W10
2009
1269
DEU
Grundschule Ruwer
00:04:31 (00:00:00)
18.
18.
18.
Hill, Chaya-Sophie
1.
W09
2010
1248
DEU
SV Föhren
00:04:32 (00:00:00)
19.
19.
19.
Seithel, Greta
2.
W09
2010
1230
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:34 (00:00:00)
20.
20.
20.
Koch, Sanoe
7.
W10
2009
1255
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:04:38 (00:00:00)
21.
21.
21.
Funk, Lana
8.
W10
2009
1259
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:04:39 (00:00:00)
22.
22.
22.
Dörfler, Johanna
9.
W10
2009
1258
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:04:40 (00:00:00)
23.
23.
23.
Jacobs, Cora
10.
W10
2009
1257
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:04:40 (00:00:00)
24.
24.
24.
Ferdinand, Marie
11.
W10
2009
1234
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:43 (00:00:00)
25.
25.
25.
Breuer, Leoni
3.
W09
2010
1287
DEU
00:04:47 (00:00:00)
26.
26.
26.
Jochem, Frieda
12.
W10
2009
1203
DEU
DJK St.Matthias Trier
00:04:50 (00:00:00)
27.
27.
27.
Schoknecht, Mia
13.
W10
2009
1238
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:52 (00:00:00)
28.
28.
28.
Wirtz, Nele
4.
W09
2010
1260
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:04:53 (00:00:00)
29.
29.
29.
Weber, Linda
14.
W10
2009
1239
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:53 (00:00:00)
30.
30.
30.
Köppinger, Melissa
15.
W10
2009
1236
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:56 (00:00:00)
31.
31.
31.
Whiteley, Charlotte
16.
W10
2009
1240
GBR
Grundschule Kasel
00:04:59 (00:00:00)
32.
32.
32.
Burg, Magdalena
5.
W09
2010
1232
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:02 (00:00:00)
33.
33.
33.
Specht, Sarah
6.
W09
2010
1228
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:03 (00:00:00)
34.
34.
34.
Jansen, Maximiliane
17.
W10
2009
1235
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:05 (00:00:00)
35.
35.
35.
König, Lia
7.
W09
2010
1256
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:05:06 (00:00:00)
36.
36.
36.
Caroline, Löffelholz
8.
W09
2010
1229
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:07 (00:00:00)
37.
37.
37.
Polzin, Ida
18.
W10
2009
1237
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:09 (00:00:00)
38.
38.
38.
Loskyll, Mathilda
9.
W11
2008
1204
DEU
BORNE Laufteam
00:05:10 (00:00:00)
39.
39.
39.
Gaiola, Emilia
3.
W12
2007
1242
DEU
LG Langsur
00:05:13 (00:00:00)
40.
40.
40.
Theis, Ronja
9.
W09
2010
1222
DEU
Grundschule Kasel
00:05:15 (00:00:00)
41.
41.
41.
Droulez, Lucie
10.
W09
2010
1277
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:06:03 (00:00:00)
42.
42.
42.
Kirsten, Lea-Marie
19.
W10
2009
1253
DEU
TuS Kenn
00:06:21 (00:00:00)