Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
18.
18.
Birk, Rüdiger
1.
M50
1967
356
DEU
Tri Team TG Konz
00:37:12 (00:37:13)
2.
25.
25.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
166
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:38:05 (00:38:05)
3.
34.
32.
Düro, Michael
3.
M50
1969
164
DEU
PST / Tri Post Trier
00:39:18 (00:39:22)
4.
51.
47.
Wagner, Matthias
4.
M50
1966
179
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:41:44 (00:41:53)
5.
59.
53.
Brüning, Frank
6.
M50
1967
289
DEU
00:42:19 (00:42:24)
6.
70.
64.
Mangrich, Jürgen
8.
M50
1968
104
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:06 (00:43:13)
7.
81.
72.
Fuchs, Michael
9.
M50
1967
266
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:28 (00:43:39)
8.
94.
82.
Richter, Wolfgang
10.
M50
1968
16
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:18 (00:44:30)
9.
102.
87.
Luther, Markus
11.
M50
1966
223
DEU
LAZ Birnenfeld
00:44:46 (00:44:55)
10.
118.
99.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M50
1965
46
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:29 (00:45:43)
11.
124.
101.
Kössling, Manfred
13.
M50
1969
239
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:05 (00:46:18)
12.
136.
110.
Engler, Christian
14.
M50
1967
344
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:38 (00:46:53)
13.
137.
111.
Kramp, Marcus
15.
M50
1965
350
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:40 (00:46:56)
14.
144.
116.
Kolz, Stephan
16.
M50
1967
138
DEU
SV leiwen koewerich
00:46:49 (00:47:04)
15.
145.
117.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
17.
M50
1966
24
DEU
00:46:51 (00:46:59)
16.
146.
118.
Endres, Stefan
18.
M50
1965
284
DEU
Wittlich
00:46:53 (00:47:10)
17.
150.
122.
Nickel, Frank
19.
M50
1968
79
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:10 (00:47:37)
18.
157.
127.
Modrok, Jürgen
20.
M50
1967
248
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:48:01 (00:48:15)
19.
164.
131.
Feller, Stefan
21.
M50
1968
28
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:48:27 (00:48:31)
20.
181.
144.
Theis, Christoph
22.
M50
1969
271
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:24 (00:49:35)
21.
190.
152.
Kloweit, Joachim
23.
M50
1969
92
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:47 (00:50:14)
22.
212.
164.
Kaufmann, Bernd
24.
M50
1967
107
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:51:45 (00:52:05)
23.
215.
167.
Karl, Marcus
25.
M50
1969
157
DEU
LG Langsur
00:51:49 (00:52:10)
24.
228.
178.
Wollscheid, Michael
26.
M50
1967
3
DEU
00:52:53 (00:53:11)
25.
236.
183.
Stillahn, Torsten
27.
M50
1967
297
DEU
00:53:38 (00:54:21)
26.
270.
204.
Kürschner, Stefan
28.
M50
1966
270
DEU
LT Schweich
00:57:11 (00:57:37)
27.
272.
205.
Scherf, Bernhard
29.
M50
1967
207
DEU
Laufen für Mertesdorf
00:57:19 (00:57:52)
28.
273.
206.
Metzler, Stephan
30.
M50
1966
67
DEU
Triathlon Zewen
00:57:27 (00:57:58)
29.
274.
207.
Blaes, Martin
31.
M50
1968
199
DEU
00:57:28 (00:57:57)
30.
295.
217.
Bidinger, Axel
32.
M50
1967
218
DEU
LG Langsur
01:02:06 (01:02:48)
31.
300.
220.
Knippel, Peter
33.
M50
1966
304
DEU
01:02:23 (01:03:03)
32.
313.
226.
König, Thomas
34.
M50
1966
2
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:18:20 (01:19:06)