Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Bambinilauf
13. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2019
Results
Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
Bambinilauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf Jungen 06-10
Kinderlauf Jungen 11-13
Kinderlauf Mädchen 06-10
Kinderlauf Mädchen 11-13
Fitnesslauf
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Angele, Carl Felix
M
2014
2059
DEU
2.
Bartlett, Aedan
M
2016
2003
DEU
TG Konz
3.
Bittermann, Anton
M
2017
2034
DEU
4.
Bohlander, Ole Anders
M
2014
2024
DEU
Team Viking Adventures Trier
5.
Butz, Anton
M
2012
2048
DEU
6.
Butz, Oskar
M
2015
2049
DEU
7.
Crecelius, Jakob
M
2014
2019
DEU
8.
Falk, Felix
M
2017
2093
DEU
9.
Falk, Jacob
M
2014
2094
DEU
10.
Feiten, Justus
M
2012
2081
DEU
11.
Feiten, Oscar
M
2015
2082
DEU
12.
Ferdinand, Henry
M
2012
2030
DEU
13.
Frerick Segovia, Gonzalo
M
2015
2068
DEU
14.
Gebauer, David
M
2013
2023
DEU
Kindergarten Mertesdorf
15.
Gebauer, Jakob
M
2013
2022
DEU
Kindergarten Mertesdorf
16.
Gent, Johann
M
2015
2006
DEU
17.
Häfele, Felix
M
2015
2063
DEU
18.
Häfele, Maximilian
M
2013
2062
DEU
19.
Harris, David
M
2014
2018
DEU
20.
Hentsch, Moritz
M
2014
2016
DEU
21.
Herres, Max
M
2013
2072
DEU
22.
Hoogers, Konstantin
M
2014
2073
DEU
23.
Jansen, Benedikt
M
2013
2053
DEU
24.
Jeurink, Ole
M
2015
2002
DEU
25.
Kähler, Mick
M
2013
2032
DEU
26.
Kreinz, Leon
M
2015
2065
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
27.
Kreinz, Luca
M
2012
2067
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
28.
Kutscheid, Rafael
M
2015
2020
DEU
29.
Kutscheid, Samuel
M
2015
2070
DEU
30.
Lakelski, Lukas
M
2013
2013
DEU
31.
Lakelski, Philip
M
2012
2012
DEU
32.
Lehmann, Mattis
M
2016
2047
DEU
33.
Marx, Luca
M
2013
2050
DEU
34.
Neyses, Janosch
M
2014
2055
DEU
35.
Oeffling, Marian
M
2013
2095
DEU
36.
Reinsbach, Fritz
M
2015
2064
DEU
37.
Schimpchen, Luca
M
2014
2027
DEU
38.
Schindler, Max
M
2014
2028
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
39.
Stark, Tom
M
2012
2021
DEU
40.
Terres, Carlo
M
2015
2015
DEU
41.
Terres, Toni
M
2013
2014
DEU
42.
Tonner, Paul
M
2013
2043
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
43.
Weber, Fynn
M
2015
2046
DEU
44.
Weich, Max
M
2013
2001
DEU
45.
Weinacht, Lucas
M
2014
2036
DEU
KiGaGu e.V.
46.
Zenzen, Elias
M
2014
2040
DEU
47.
Zenzen, Tristan
M
2015
2041
DEU