Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460m (2011 u. jünger)
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
Jugendlauf 2600m (2003-2006)
Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2008)
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
119.
101.
Rosiepen, Dieter
4.
M65
1950
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:18 (00:50:23)
102.
121.
102.
Lörsch, Andreas
12.
M45
1971
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:46 (00:50:58)
103.
122.
103.
Da Costa, Alexandre
1.
MJ U16
2004
LUX
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:50:51 (00:51:01)
104.
123.
104.
Heisig, Georg
12.
M55
1961
DEU
DJK Lt Helenenberg
00:50:51 (00:51:01)
105.
124.
105.
Michalak, Carlo
13.
M45
1970
DEU
00:50:57 (00:51:04)
106.
126.
106.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M50
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:08 (00:51:16)
107.
128.
107.
Meyers, Herbert
15.
M50
1968
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:51:11 (00:51:22)
108.
129.
108.
Simon, Gerhard
16.
M50
1965
DEU
00:51:19 (00:51:33)
109.
130.
109.
Schommer, Hans
8.
M60
1956
DEU
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:51:24 (00:51:38)
110.
131.
110.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
1.
M70
1944
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
00:51:32 (00:51:40)
111.
133.
111.
Satlow, Christian
18.
M40
1977
DEU
00:51:55 (00:52:03)
112.
137.
112.
Schnitzius, Alfred
13.
M55
1960
DEU
LT Kröv
00:52:11 (00:52:19)
113.
138.
113.
Löwen, Roger
14.
M45
1973
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:52:13 (00:52:21)
114.
140.
114.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
1949
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:52:20 (00:52:20)
115.
143.
115.
Schäfer, Peter
14.
M55
1962
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:52:26 (00:52:38)
116.
148.
116.
Thein, Frank
17.
M50
1967
DEU
00:52:59 (00:53:12)
117.
149.
117.
Theis, Hermann
18.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:02 (00:53:16)
118.
150.
118.
Ellner, Andreas
19.
M40
1976
DEU
LA TUS Mayen
00:53:10 (00:53:18)
119.
151.
119.
Kiesch, Udo
15.
M45
1973
DEU
00:53:12 (00:53:17)
120.
153.
120.
Czok, Rainer
6.
M65
1949
DEU
Boulefreunde 05 Niederbrombach
00:53:30 (00:53:36)
121.
154.
121.
Feller, Stefan
19.
M50
1968
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:53:49 (00:53:50)
122.
155.
122.
Scherler, Jobst
15.
M55
1959
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:53 (00:54:10)
123.
156.
123.
Kurtze, Bernhard
7.
M65
1950
DEU
LT Hirzweiler
00:53:59 (00:54:07)
124.
157.
124.
Bauer, Sebastian
17.
M20
1990
DEU
Bitburger
00:54:02 (00:54:17)
125.
158.
125.
Blum, Thomas
20.
M50
1964
DEU
tus05daun Triathlon
00:54:06 (00:54:13)
126.
160.
126.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
9.
M60
1955
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:54:46 (00:54:57)
127.
161.
127.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M70
1947
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:54:55 (00:55:00)
128.
162.
128.
Witt, Erwin
8.
M65
1953
DEU
TG Konz
00:55:02 (00:55:11)
129.
164.
129.
Blessinger, Michael
9.
M65
1953
DEU
00:55:13 (00:55:24)
130.
165.
130.
Backes, Georg
10.
M60
1958
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:55:15 (00:55:29)
131.
169.
131.
Barbelen, Jeff
14.
M35
1981
DEU
00:55:54 (00:56:11)
132.
170.
132.
Diwo, Michael
16.
M45
1973
DEU
00:56:12 (00:56:29)
133.
171.
133.
Simon, Alfons
11.
M60
1957
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:56:13 (00:56:25)
134.
174.
134.
Feilen, Kurt
16.
M55
1962
DEU
SV Neumagen-Dhron
00:56:23 (00:56:32)
135.
176.
135.
Freymuth, Jürgen
10.
M65
1949
DEU
IAC Düren
00:56:37 (00:56:51)
136.
177.
136.
Marx, Rainer
17.
M55
1961
DEU
ohne Verein
00:56:52 (00:57:06)
137.
178.
137.
Miehling, Rudolf
1.
M75
1941
DEU
TG Konz
00:57:09 (00:57:30)
138.
179.
138.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
2.
M75
1942
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:57:20 (00:57:32)
139.
184.
139.
Höffken, Reinhold
3.
M75
1943
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
00:58:06 (00:58:11)
140.
186.
140.
Randel, Carsten
15.
M35
1979
DEU
Team active BKS
00:58:29 (00:58:34)
141.
187.
141.
Blasius, Franz-Rudolf
12.
M60
1958
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:58:30 (00:58:42)
142.
188.
142.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
21.
M50
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
00:58:43 (00:58:54)
143.
189.
143.
Christoph, Mike
20.
M40
1976
LUX
00:58:45 (00:58:57)
144.
191.
144.
Berger, Gunter
4.
M75
1941
D
00:59:27 (00:59:51)
145.
193.
145.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M80
1938
DEU
Tus Schmidt
00:59:46 (01:00:00)
146.
195.
146.
Haas, Jürgen
22.
M50
1965
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:59:48 (01:00:04)
147.
201.
147.
Schuchhardt, Michael
21.
M40
1978
DEU
01:01:29 (01:01:46)
148.
205.
148.
Krenn, Veit
18.
M55
1960
DEU
Team getFit
01:02:03 (01:02:13)
149.
206.
149.
Fischer, Peter
11.
M65
1953
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
01:02:54 (01:03:09)
150.
209.
150.
Thielen, Herbert
3.
M70
1948
DEU
01:05:48 (01:06:00)
151.
210.
151.
Feller, Franz
2.
M80
1938
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:10:56 (01:11:14)