Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Results
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
Bambinilauf 460m (2011 u. jünger)
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
Jugendlauf 2600m (2003-2006)
Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2008)
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Vernikov, Jan
1.
M10
2008
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
00:04:45
2.
2.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
M09
2009
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:04:57
3.
3.
Vernikov, Bogdan
1.
M11
2007
DEU
Alemannia Aachen
00:05:01
4.
4.
Schorr, Etienne
2.
M10
2008
DEU
00:05:11
5.
1.
Kahl, Livia
1.
W11
2007
DEU
SFG Bernkastel
00:05:22
6.
2.
Schmitz, Mara
2.
W11
2007
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:05:24
7.
5.
Löhfelm, Moritz
2.
M09
2009
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:05:29
8.
3.
Schmitt, Maja
3.
W11
2007
D
SV Wintrich
00:05:31
9.
6.
Stammel, Noah
2.
M11
2007
DEU
E-Jugend JSG Mülheim
00:05:37
10.
7.
Weber, Tristan
3.
M10
2008
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:05:38
11.
4.
Becker, Emily
1.
W08
2010
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:05:40
12.
8.
Fehres, Maxim
3.
M11
2007
DEU
E-Jugend JSG Mülheim
00:05:40
13.
9.
Lotz, Tjark
4.
M11
2007
DEU
E-Jugend JSG Mülheim
00:05:40
14.
10.
Malte, Schuh
4.
M10
2008
DEU
DieLaufSchuhs
00:05:42
15.
5.
Müller, Paulina
1.
W09
2009
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:05:50
16.
6.
Breuer, Ayleen
1.
W10
2008
D
SV Wintrich
00:05:54
17.
11.
Conrad, Nick
5.
M10
2008
DEU
E-Jugend JSG Mülheim
00:05:56
18.
12.
Franzen, Felix
3.
M09
2009
D
SV Wintrich
00:06:03
19.
13.
Becker, Jan
4.
M09
2009
DEU
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg
00:06:10
20.
14.
Löwen, Linus
5.
M09
2009
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:06:13
21.
7.
Doesken, Emelie
2.
W10
2008
DEU
LLG Landstuhl
00:06:15
22.
8.
Reuter, Marie
2.
W09
2009
DEU
00:06:17
23.
15.
König, Ben
1.
M08
2010
DEU
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg
00:06:17
24.
16.
Coen, Cedric
6.
M09
2009
DEU
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg
00:06:20
25.
9.
Simon, Maria
2.
W08
2010
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:06:22
26.
17.
Simon, Yannis
7.
M09
2009
D
SV Wintrich
00:06:34
27.
10.
Klein, Johanna
3.
W08
2010
DEU
Labradore von Preußenkopf
00:06:35
28.
18.
Lang, Justus
6.
M10
2008
DEU
00:06:36
29.
19.
Rieth, Paul
8.
M09
2009
D
SV Wintrich
00:06:39
30.
11.
Valerius, Lucy
3.
W09
2009
DEU
00:06:40
31.
20.
Klein, Niklas
9.
M09
2009
DEU
Labradore von Preußenkopf
00:06:41
32.
21.
Glöckner, Fynn
7.
M10
2008
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:06:42
33.
22.
Doesken, Tiberius
2.
M08
2010
DEU
TV Rodenbach
00:06:42
34.
12.
Goschka, Rania
4.
W09
2009
DEU
00:06:43
35.
23.
Hegemann, Laurenz
10.
M09
2009
DEU
00:06:46
36.
13.
Abdi, Tamina
4.
W11
2007
DEU
00:07:02
37.
24.
Duflot, Fabrice
3.
M08
2010
DEU
00:07:02
38.
14.
Rählmann, Sophie
4.
W08
2010
DEU
00:07:28
39.
15.
Bohn, Mila
5.
W08
2010
DEU
00:07:29
40.
25.
El Msaddaq, Mehdi
5.
M11
2007
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:08:20