Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460m (2011 u. jünger)
Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
Jugendlauf 2600m (2003-2006)
Jedermannlauf 5km (ab 2008)
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:32:55 (00:32:55)
2.
2.
2.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M20
1993
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:20 (00:33:20)
3.
3.
3.
Dülfer, Tim
3.
M20
1994
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:57 (00:33:58)
4.
4.
4.
Müller, Martin
4.
M20
1990
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:59 (00:34:00)
5.
5.
5.
Ewen, Oliver
1.
M35
1983
DEU
PST Trier
00:34:21 (00:34:22)
6.
6.
6.
Erz, Yannik
5.
M20
1995
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:35:31 (00:35:33)
7.
7.
7.
Morbe, Peter
6.
M20
1998
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:35:38 (00:35:39)
8.
8.
8.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
7.
M20
1993
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:35:57 (00:35:59)
9.
9.
9.
Raßkopf, Marc
1.
M40
1978
DEU
CITYSPORT TRIER
00:36:13 (00:36:16)
10.
10.
10.
Von Wirth, Dominik
8.
M20
1990
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:45 (00:36:46)
11.
11.
11.
Comes, Michael
2.
M35
1981
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:37:35 (00:37:37)
12.
12.
12.
Beck, Michael
3.
M35
1981
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:37:38 (00:37:40)
13.
13.
13.
Koch, Thomas
2.
M40
1976
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:59 (00:38:01)
14.
14.
14.
Haase, Nikolai
9.
M20
1990
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:38:09 (00:38:09)
15.
15.
15.
Welther, Matthias
1.
M30
1987
DEU
00:38:20 (00:38:22)
16.
16.
16.
Merten, Kai
4.
M35
1979
DEU
00:38:20 (00:38:22)
17.
17.
17.
Speicher, Thomas
2.
M30
1984
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:38:32 (00:38:34)
18.
18.
18.
Ulbrich, Thomas
1.
M45
1969
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:35 (00:38:35)
19.
19.
19.
Laugsch, Piotr
1.
M50
1968
DEU
SSV TRIER
00:38:40 (00:38:43)
20.
20.
20.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M55
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:38:56 (00:38:58)
21.
22.
22.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
3.
M30
1984
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:28 (00:39:30)
22.
23.
23.
Kolz, Marius
10.
M20
1989
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:39:32 (00:39:34)
23.
25.
25.
Dillmann, Dirk
4.
M30
1987
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:47 (00:39:49)
24.
26.
26.
Nagel, Jens
4.
M40
1976
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:48 (00:39:50)
25.
27.
27.
Düro, Michael
2.
M45
1969
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:39:50 (00:39:55)
26.
28.
28.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M55
1960
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:39:58 (00:40:01)
27.
30.
30.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M55
1961
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:40:08 (00:40:10)
28.
31.
31.
Schleyer, Marco
3.
M45
1972
DEU
tus05daun Triathlon
00:40:10 (00:40:17)
29.
32.
32.
Hauth, Norbert
6.
M40
1978
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:40:15 (00:40:18)
30.
33.
33.
Willems, Christoph
7.
M40
1976
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:28 (00:40:29)
31.
37.
37.
Roitzheim, Franz
4.
M55
1962
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:40:43 (00:40:45)
32.
38.
38.
Lieder, Viktor
2.
M60
1957
DEU
LG - VULKANEIFEL
00:40:45 (00:40:47)
33.
39.
39.
Feilen, Christian
9.
M40
1976
DEU
SV Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren
00:40:46 (00:40:50)
34.
40.
40.
Löhnertz, Manuel
10.
M40
1978
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:40:58 (00:41:05)
35.
41.
41.
Engelhardt, Matthias
13.
M20
1990
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:40:59 (00:41:06)
36.
42.
42.
Nospes, Peter
5.
M55
1960
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:20 (00:41:22)
37.
44.
43.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M55
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:02 (00:42:04)
38.
45.
44.
Meyer, Gregor
11.
M40
1976
DEU
00:42:15 (00:42:18)
39.
46.
45.
Fuchs, Constantin
1.
MJ U18
2002
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:42:40 (00:42:44)
40.
47.
46.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
14.
M20
1996
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:42:49 (00:42:55)
41.
48.
47.
Harig, Thomas
2.
M50
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:55 (00:43:00)
42.
50.
48.
Wagner, Matthias
3.
M50
1966
DEU
FSV Ralingen
00:43:02 (00:43:08)
43.
51.
49.
Weber, Peter
15.
M20
1997
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:05 (00:43:09)
44.
52.
50.
Will, Ben
5.
M35
1981
DEU
tus05daun Triathlon
00:43:14 (00:43:20)
45.
54.
51.
Rieth, Matthias
5.
M30
1988
DEU
00:43:20 (00:43:34)
46.
55.
52.
Reiser, Jürgen
7.
M55
1963
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg / RWE Powe
00:43:20 (00:43:24)
47.
56.
53.
Servatius, Norbert
4.
M45
1973
DEU
00:43:33 (00:43:47)
48.
57.
54.
Betzler, Elmar
8.
M55
1961
DEU
00:43:37 (00:43:40)
49.
58.
55.
Graf, Wolfgang
4.
M50
1967
DEU
00:43:39 (00:43:40)
50.
59.
56.
Simmen, Sebastian
6.
M35
1982
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:44 (00:43:45)
51.
60.
57.
Ambrosius, Jens
12.
M40
1975
DEU
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich / Bikes
00:43:50 (00:43:57)
52.
62.
59.
Janas, Sven
7.
M35
1979
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:43:52 (00:43:58)
53.
63.
60.
Winandy, Richard
9.
M55
1961
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:43:56 (00:44:00)
54.
64.
61.
Huwer, Christian
6.
M45
1973
DEU
Team ippatec Hetzerath
00:44:00 (00:44:12)
55.
65.
62.
Werner, Andreas
5.
M50
1968
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:03 (00:44:06)
56.
66.
63.
Kruft, Guido
13.
M40
1974
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:05 (00:44:09)
57.
67.
64.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M65
1953
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:44:06 (00:44:11)
58.
68.
65.
Grobelny, Frank
10.
M55
1961
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:44:09 (00:44:14)
59.
69.
66.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
3.
M60
1958
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:44:30 (00:44:33)
60.
70.
67.
Schmitt, Matthias
7.
M45
1969
DEU
00:44:37 (00:44:45)
61.
71.
68.
Streit, Enrico
14.
M40
1978
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:45:03 (00:45:11)
62.
72.
69.
Schmitt, Frank
6.
M50
1967
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:45:10 (00:45:19)
63.
73.
70.
Richter, Wolfgang
7.
M50
1968
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:12 (00:45:18)
64.
74.
71.
Lieser, Bernd
8.
M50
1967
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:13 (00:45:20)
65.
75.
72.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M65
1950
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:45:20 (00:45:25)
66.
76.
73.
Steinmetz, Dimitri
8.
M45
1972
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:45:26 (00:45:29)
67.
77.
74.
Hübner, Torsten
8.
M35
1980
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e.V.
00:45:27 (00:45:34)
68.
78.
75.
Keller, Matthias
11.
M55
1961
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:36 (00:45:40)
69.
79.
76.
Franzelius, Peter
15.
M40
1977
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:45:40 (00:45:46)
70.
81.
77.
Hans-Leo, Frank
9.
M50
1964
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:46:13 (00:46:23)
71.
82.
78.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
3.
M65
1952
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:46:22 (00:46:27)
72.
84.
79.
Abt, Christoph
6.
M30
1984
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:27 (00:46:31)
73.
86.
80.
Kolz, Stephan
10.
M50
1967
DEU
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:46:44 (00:46:49)
74.
88.
81.
Hammann, Theo
4.
M60
1954
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:49 (00:46:54)
75.
89.
82.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M50
1967
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:52 (00:47:00)
76.
90.
83.
Meier, Oswald
5.
M60
1958
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:02 (00:47:09)
77.
92.
84.
Kunsmann, Bernd
16.
M40
1974
DEU
00:47:06 (00:47:14)
78.
95.
85.
Rählmann, Stefan
9.
M35
1980
DEU
00:47:12 (00:47:17)
79.
96.
86.
Schleyer, Michael
10.
M35
1981
DEU
Laufjunkies
00:47:13 (00:47:19)
80.
97.
87.
Klein, Frank
9.
M45
1972
DEU
00:47:13 (00:47:12)
81.
98.
88.
Rhein, Holger
10.
M45
1970
DEU
Hunsrück Marathon
00:47:14 (00:47:26)
82.
99.
89.
Kesseler, Moritz
16.
M20
1996
DEU
00:47:20 (00:47:35)
83.
100.
90.
Kesseler, Stefan
17.
M40
1975
DEU
00:47:27 (00:47:41)
84.
103.
91.
Vogel, Harald
6.
M60
1957
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:30 (00:48:41)
85.
106.
92.
Endres, Stefan
12.
M50
1965
DEU
Wittlich
00:48:43 (00:48:54)
86.
107.
93.
Paulus, Meik
11.
M35
1982
DEU
Physiotherapie Lorre Mülheim M
00:49:04 (00:49:17)
87.
108.
94.
Vahle, Daniel
7.
M30
1987
DEU
00:49:10 (00:49:14)
88.
109.
95.
Barten, Hermann
7.
M60
1957
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:49:16 (00:49:22)
89.
110.
96.
Michalak, Rudolf
11.
M45
1970
DEU
00:49:18 (00:49:25)
90.
111.
97.
Lorre, Andre
12.
M35
1982
DEU
Physiotherapie Lorre Mülheim M
00:49:18 (00:49:31)
91.
112.
98.
Brandes, Florina
8.
M30
1986
DEU
Physiotherapie Lorre Mülheim M
00:49:18 (00:49:31)
92.
115.
99.
Knop, Stephan
13.
M35
1979
DEU
Team active BKS
00:49:47 (00:49:52)
93.
117.
100.
Engler, Christian
13.
M50
1967
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:49:52 (00:50:01)
94.
119.
101.
Rosiepen, Dieter
4.
M65
1950
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:50:18 (00:50:23)
95.
121.
102.
Lörsch, Andreas
12.
M45
1971
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:46 (00:50:58)
96.
123.
104.
Heisig, Georg
12.
M55
1961
DEU
DJK Lt Helenenberg
00:50:51 (00:51:01)
97.
124.
105.
Michalak, Carlo
13.
M45
1970
DEU
00:50:57 (00:51:04)
98.
126.
106.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M50
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:08 (00:51:16)
99.
128.
107.
Meyers, Herbert
15.
M50
1968
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:51:11 (00:51:22)
100.
129.
108.
Simon, Gerhard
16.
M50
1965
DEU
00:51:19 (00:51:33)