Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
Results
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
switch Discipline:
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: Gymnasium Hermeskeil
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
20.
17.
Barth, Jonas
2.
MJ U18
2002
364
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:21:55 (00:21:57)
2.
21.
18.
Kolling, Tobias
3.
MJ U18
2002
365
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:22:00 (00:22:04)
3.
50.
13.
Jessen, Inga
1.
WJ U20
2001
375
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:25:58 (00:25:58)
4.
62.
45.
Knippel, Felix
4.
MJ U20
2001
371
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:27:24 (00:27:27)
5.
63.
18.
Fritzsche, Patrizia
5.
WJ U18
2003
366
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:27:29 (00:27:29)
6.
70.
22.
Becker, Marie
2.
WJ U20
2000
369
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:27:53 (00:28:00)
7.
71.
23.
Weber, Paula
3.
WJ U20
2000
373
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:27:54 (00:27:57)
8.
76.
27.
Welker, Florence
4.
WJ U16
2004
1122
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:28:15 (00:28:18)
9.
80.
52.
Schneider, Tommy
4.
MJ U18
2002
453
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:28:33 (00:28:40)
10.
82.
53.
Holländer, Paul
5.
MJ U18
2003
454
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:28:37 (00:28:44)
11.
87.
33.
Lambert, Luna
6.
WJ U18
2003
362
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:29:12 (00:29:21)
12.
88.
34.
Rullof, Anna
7.
WJ U18
2003
363
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:29:13 (00:29:21)
13.
89.
35.
Amlung, Michelle
4.
WJ U20
2001
372
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:29:14 (00:29:15)
14.
94.
39.
Emmerich, Lisa
5.
WJ U20
2000
377
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:07 (00:31:09)
15.
96.
41.
Heib, Clara
6.
WJ U20
2000
370
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:23 (00:31:25)
16.
97.
42.
Jakobi, Dana
7.
WJ U20
2001
376
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:27 (00:31:30)
17.
101.
44.
Schu, Lilli
8.
WJ U18
2002
367
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:32:29 (00:32:37)
18.
102.
45.
Thömmes, Leonie
9.
WJ U18
2002
368
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:32:30 (00:32:38)
19.
105.
47.
Rosche, Anna
8.
WJ U20
2000
374
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:33:35 (00:33:38)