Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
300m Bambinilauf
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
Results
300m Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
300m Bambinilauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bartlett, Aedan
M
2016
1403
DEU
TG Konz
Bialas, Til
M
2013
1136
DEU
ohne Verein
Borgwardt, Cataleya
W
2014
1419
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Borgwardt, Solana
W
2017
1418
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Cäsar, Olivia
W
2014
1442
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Dochow, Lars
M
2017
1439
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Dochow, Ole
M
2015
1438
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Eiden, Anni
W
2014
1431
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Eiden, Jule
W
2013
1412
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
El hussein, Ibrahim
M
2014
0
DEU
Islamisches Kulturzentrum Herm
El hussein, Ibrahim
M
2014
1135
DEU
Islamisches Kulturzentrum Herm
Engel, Diego
M
2012
1137
LUX
Levana Schule
Forster, Paula
W
2014
1407
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Fuchs, Yuri
M
2014
1440
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Ganz, Samu
M
2015
1409
DEU
Greif, Alexander
M
2013
1408
DEU
Heidemann, Charlotte-Luisa
W
2016
1423
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Hoff, Anton
M
2015
1404
DEU
Hoff, Jonah
M
2017
1405
DEU
Hoffmann, Ben
M
2014
1414
DEU
Justinger, Levi
M
2014
1436
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kaub, Clara
W
2017
1429
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kaub, Hannes
M
2014
1420
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kaub, Henriette
W
2016
1444
DEU
TEBA
Kaub, Ida
W
2016
1428
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kaub, Theo
M
2015
1421
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kiefer, Ole
M
2014
1433
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Kiefer, Uwe
M
2016
1432
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Klaeren, Paula-Marie
W
2015
1406
DEU
Klemens, Ben
M
2014
1413
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Knop, Leo
M
2013
1411
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Kropidlowski, Magdalena
W
2017
1422
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Lehnen, Elina
W
2014
1424
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Lehnen, Emilia
W
2017
1425
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Ludwig, Moritz
M
2015
1402
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Peter, Lenny
M
2016
1437
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Petry, Greta
W
2015
1427
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Pockeleit, Marika Sophie
W
2013
1027
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Rausch, Violetta
W
2016
1441
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Sens, Finn
M
2016
1435
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Sens, Paul
M
2015
1434
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Steffen, Nick
M
2017
1410
DEU
Steines, Simon
M
2015
1430
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Teusch, Paul
M
2015
1445
GER
Alftalstrolche
Thormeyer, Julian
M
2017
1415
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Wagner, Marc
M
2016
1426
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Wantz, Katarzyna
W
2014
1446
DEU
Wantz, Tomasz
M
2016
1447
DEU
WILLWERT, Lars
M
2014
1401
DEU
Winkelmann, Lucas
M
2015
1417
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Zafari, Anahita
W
2014
1416
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Zafari, Keywan
M
2017
1443
DEU
TVH Kinderturnen
Zenzen, Tristan
M
2015
1448
DEU