Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
Results
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
switch Discipline:
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
3.
Kohlhaas, Lutz
1.
M
1972
468
DEU
Spvgg Wildenburg
00:17:55 (00:17:57)
2.
4.
4.
Haas, Markus
2.
M
1975
302
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:18:03 (00:18:03)
3.
6.
5.
Schuh, Peter
3.
M
1998
391
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:18:42 (00:18:42)
4.
11.
8.
Rauscher, Christian
4.
M
1986
346
DEU
00:20:03 (00:20:03)
5.
12.
9.
Geibel, Christoph
5.
M
1988
406
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:20:22 (00:20:24)
6.
13.
10.
Haas, Olaf
6.
M
1967
384
DEU
LT-Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:20:32 (00:20:32)
7.
15.
12.
Stroucken, Arne
7.
M
1994
397
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:20:49 (00:20:50)
8.
16.
13.
Jonas, Wolfgang
8.
M
1964
330
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:20:54 (00:20:55)
9.
17.
14.
Kolz, Stephan
9.
M
1967
2
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:21:07 (00:21:10)
10.
18.
15.
Rauber, Niklas
10.
M
1997
398
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:21:35 (00:21:39)
11.
19.
16.
Kletke, Henrik
11.
M
1998
392
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:45 (00:21:46)
12.
22.
19.
Martin, Paul
12.
M
1985
350
DEU
Realschule plus Kell am See
00:22:06 (00:22:07)
13.
23.
20.
Schuff, Carlo
13.
M
1980
460
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
00:22:11 (00:22:15)
14.
26.
22.
Rauber, Lukas
15.
M
1994
396
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:22:43 (00:22:45)
15.
27.
23.
Gindorf, Damian Hippolyt
16.
M
1994
421
DEU
TV bewegt
00:22:46 (00:22:46)
16.
28.
24.
Uder, Frederik
17.
M
1986
417
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:22:59 (00:23:05)
17.
29.
25.
Kletke, Ernst
18.
M
1966
393
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:16 (00:23:17)
18.
33.
28.
Backes, Daniel
19.
M
1982
403
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:00 (00:24:04)
19.
34.
29.
Hoff, Pascal
20.
M
1986
415
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:24:14 (00:24:21)
20.
35.
30.
Thome, Norbert
21.
M
1965
340
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:24:20 (00:24:25)
21.
37.
31.
Schneider, Günter
22.
M
1964
348
DEU
TUS Issel
00:24:27 (00:24:31)
22.
42.
33.
Eiden, Stefan
23.
M
1984
399
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:07 (00:25:09)
23.
43.
34.
Forster, Alexander
24.
M
1985
313
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:25:22 (00:25:27)
24.
45.
35.
Stricksner, Florian
25.
M
1985
306
DEU
Sportwald
00:25:32 (00:25:35)
25.
46.
36.
Adam, Matthias
26.
M
1975
419
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:25:35 (00:25:42)
26.
48.
37.
Malburg, Andreas
27.
M
1976
354
DEU
TEBA
00:25:45 (00:25:50)
27.
51.
38.
Thul, Tobias
28.
M
1999
394
DEU
TG Konz
00:26:15 (00:26:19)
28.
52.
39.
Stocky, Carsten
29.
M
1976
321
DEU
Running Ga(n)g
00:26:29 (00:26:37)
29.
56.
41.
Kuhn, Gerhard
31.
M
1969
474
DEU
00:26:55 (00:26:58)
30.
57.
42.
Burg, Julian
32.
M
1990
319
DEU
Running Ga(n)g
00:26:56 (00:27:03)
31.
58.
43.
May, Volker
33.
M
1960
467
DEU
VT Contwig
00:26:59 (00:27:07)
32.
59.
44.
Andres, Stefan
34.
M
1989
344
DEU
00:27:05 (00:27:06)
33.
64.
46.
Philippi, Reimund
35.
M
1968
536
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:27:34 (00:27:36)
34.
65.
47.
Becker, Lorenz
36.
M
1963
349
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:27:40 (00:27:46)
35.
68.
48.
Schons, Patrick
37.
M
1979
320
DEU
Running Ga(n)g
00:27:46 (00:27:54)
36.
73.
49.
Geibel, Fred
38.
M
1953
405
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:28:03 (00:28:08)
37.
78.
50.
Brunjes, Matthias
39.
M
1966
361
DEU
Tri-Post Trier
00:28:18 (00:28:24)
38.
84.
54.
Spurk, Edgar
40.
M
1972
463
DEU
00:28:50 (00:28:56)
39.
92.
55.
Kaub, Tim
41.
M
1983
402
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:30:51 (00:30:56)
40.
98.
56.
Weber, Günter
42.
M
1969
459
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
00:32:12 (00:32:15)
41.
100.
57.
Grenz, Berthold
43.
M
1962
407
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:32:27 (00:32:32)
42.
104.
58.
Stach, Harald
44.
M
1953
420
DEU
TV bewegt
00:33:29 (00:33:35)
43.
106.
59.
Schiffels, Peter
45.
M
1972
316
DEU
LG Langsur
00:33:49 (00:33:54)
44.
110.
60.
Brandschätel, Sascha
46.
M
1972
314
DEU
Sportwald
00:35:43 (00:35:48)
45.
120.
61.
Albert, Thiex
47.
M
1949
347
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:36 (00:38:39)
46.
124.
62.
Simon, Stefan
48.
M
1979
404
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:44:53 (00:45:00)