Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
201.
249.
201.
Diwo, Michael
22.
M40
1973
DEU
00:52:12 (00:52:50)
202.
250.
202.
Apel, Michael
35.
M45
1972
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:52:20 (00:52:57)
203.
252.
203.
Lemmens, Werner
36.
M45
1970
BEL
DJK Irrel
00:52:26 (00:52:55)
204.
254.
204.
Freymuth, Jürgen
9.
M65
1949
DEU
IAC Düren e.V.
00:52:41 (00:53:11)
205.
255.
205.
Bronx, Sam
25.
M55
1960
LUX
Pudel Freunde Filsch
00:52:42 (00:53:08)
206.
256.
206.
Backes, Georg
26.
M55
1958
DEU
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:52:44 (00:53:11)
207.
257.
207.
Wollscheid, Michael
33.
M50
1967
DEU
00:52:46 (00:53:18)
208.
258.
208.
Berger, Gunter
1.
M75
1941
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:52:49 (00:53:54)
209.
259.
209.
Bauer, Sebastian
30.
M20
1990
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:52:49 (00:53:23)
210.
262.
210.
Roth, Stefan
34.
M50
1964
DEU
00:52:52 (00:53:30)
211.
263.
211.
Olinger, Herbert
10.
M65
1949
DEU
LT-SV Mehring
00:52:56 (00:53:32)
212.
264.
212.
Kirsten, Otmar
27.
M55
1961
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:01 (00:53:27)
213.
268.
213.
Karl, Marcus
37.
M45
1969
DEU
LG Langsur
00:53:07 (00:53:30)
214.
270.
214.
Willems, Gerhard
28.
M55
1960
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:18 (00:54:08)
215.
276.
215.
Fries, Georg
29.
M55
1960
LUX
00:53:36 (00:54:19)
216.
277.
216.
Hahn, Michael
38.
M45
1972
DEU
00:53:44 (00:54:30)
217.
278.
217.
Scherler, Jobst
30.
M55
1959
DEU
LT Schweich
00:53:46 (00:54:26)
218.
279.
218.
Kessler, Noel
1.
MJ U16
2002
DEU
00:53:49 (00:54:33)
219.
281.
219.
Reuter, Uli
22.
M35
1981
DEU
00:53:56 (00:54:27)
220.
286.
220.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M70
1947
LUX
C A E G
00:54:22 (00:54:32)
221.
287.
221.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M75
1942
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:54:26 (00:55:09)
222.
290.
222.
Hoffmann, Thomas
39.
M45
1969
DEU
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
00:54:28 (00:55:01)
223.
291.
223.
Steffgen, Joachim
31.
M55
1960
DEU
LT Esch
00:54:33 (00:55:00)
224.
292.
224.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
3.
M75
1942
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:54:39 (00:55:15)
225.
293.
225.
Scharp, Christof
32.
M55
1958
D
00:54:40 (00:55:22)
226.
295.
226.
Gerard, Reinhold
33.
M55
1958
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:54:59 (00:55:24)
227.
296.
227.
Höffken, Reinhold
3.
M70
1943
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
00:55:05 (00:55:10)
228.
297.
228.
Kupka, Adrian
18.
M30
1987
DEU
00:55:07 (00:55:54)
229.
298.
229.
Taylor, Terry
11.
M60
1954
USA
00:55:35 (00:55:59)
230.
299.
230.
Gard, Roland
34.
M55
1961
DEU
Team getFit
00:55:35 (00:56:05)
231.
301.
231.
Förstel, Tino
23.
M35
1978
DEU
00:55:39 (00:56:11)
232.
302.
232.
Weber, Thomas
24.
M35
1982
DEU
Abgefahren e.V.
00:55:43 (00:56:32)
233.
304.
233.
Thul, Christian
40.
M45
1971
DEU
00:55:46 (00:56:23)
234.
307.
234.
Wirges, Heinz
11.
M65
1951
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:56:01 (00:56:55)
235.
309.
235.
Miehling, Rudolf
4.
M75
1941
DEU
TG-Konz
00:56:05 (00:56:55)
236.
310.
236.
Berberich, Fredey
12.
M60
1957
DEU
Einzelkämpfer Trier
00:56:05 (00:56:54)
237.
313.
237.
Gunson, Peter
19.
M30
1984
DEU
00:56:10 (00:56:42)
238.
314.
238.
Krenn, Veit
35.
M55
1960
DEU
00:56:11 (00:56:38)
239.
315.
239.
Gobbert, Thorsten
20.
M30
1986
DEU
00:56:13 (00:56:46)
240.
316.
240.
Schuchhardt, Michael
25.
M35
1978
DEU
00:56:27 (00:56:54)
241.
319.
241.
Margraff, Manfred
41.
M45
1968
GER
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:56:48 (00:57:02)
242.
322.
242.
Quint, Daniel
31.
M20
1988
DEU
00:56:52 (00:57:13)
243.
323.
243.
Gebhardt, Thomas
42.
M45
1971
DEU
ich ich ich
00:56:52 (00:57:40)
244.
326.
244.
Reimer, Karsten
32.
M20
1989
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:57:11 (00:57:25)
245.
328.
245.
Müller, Norbert
13.
M60
1956
DEU
LT Schweich
00:57:14 (00:57:53)
246.
332.
246.
Regnery, Bruno
12.
M65
1952
DEU
00:57:27 (00:58:12)
247.
335.
247.
Porten, Markus
35.
M50
1966
DEU
Microsafe Laufteam
00:58:01 (00:58:27)
248.
336.
248.
Fischer, Peter
14.
M60
1953
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:58:20 (00:58:32)
249.
338.
249.
Schneider, Joachim
43.
M45
1970
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:58:35 (00:59:05)
250.
339.
250.
Stach, Harald
15.
M60
1953
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:45 (00:59:24)
251.
340.
251.
Jahnz, Klaus
13.
M65
1949
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:58:56 (00:59:46)
252.
342.
252.
Schell, Markus
44.
M45
1970
DEU
00:59:29 (01:00:12)
253.
343.
253.
Wagner, Hermann
14.
M65
1948
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:59:44 (01:00:20)
254.
346.
254.
Stemmler, Detlef
36.
M50
1964
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:00:31 (01:00:59)
255.
348.
255.
Kollmann, Uwe
36.
M55
1961
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:00:45 (01:01:05)
256.
349.
256.
Simon, Holger
45.
M45
1970
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
01:01:02 (01:01:48)
257.
352.
257.
Krämer, Wolfgang
37.
M55
1962
DEU
LT Schweich
01:01:58 (01:02:38)
258.
356.
258.
Feller, Franz
5.
M75
1938
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:05:10 (01:05:18)
259.
359.
259.
Zohren, Claus
26.
M35
1980
DEU
01:05:35 (01:06:13)
260.
362.
260.
Kündgen, Johannes
27.
M35
1982
DEU
01:06:05 (01:06:53)
261.
364.
261.
Niederprüm, Willi
1.
M80
1937
DEU
01:09:02 (01:09:57)
262.
366.
262.
Engel, Oliver
23.
M40
1974
DEU
01:10:14 (01:10:58)
263.
367.
263.
Günther, Rene
28.
M35
1981
DEU
Just for Fun
01:10:27 (01:10:58)
264.
368.
264.
König, Thomas
37.
M50
1966
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
01:13:33 (01:14:39)
265.
370.
265.
Maier, Dieter
6.
M75
1942
DEU
01:13:43 (01:14:31)