Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Klaeren, Philipp
1.
M20
1988
DEU
PST Trier
00:32:16 (00:32:16)
2.
2.
2.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M20
1993
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:00 (00:33:01)
3.
3.
3.
Bock, Alexander
3.
M20
1992
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:47 (00:33:49)
4.
4.
4.
Dülfer, Tim
4.
M20
1994
DEU
Tri Post Trier/ Proficoaching
00:34:03 (00:34:05)
5.
5.
5.
Fuchs, Nico
5.
M20
1995
DEU
1.FC Kaiserslautern/ Peter Hol
00:34:06 (00:34:08)
6.
6.
6.
Nichterlein, Maximilian
6.
M20
1991
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:34:09 (00:34:11)
7.
7.
7.
Hilgers, Daniel
1.
M30
1986
BEL
AC Eifel
00:34:14 (00:34:15)
8.
8.
8.
Heim, Patrick
1.
M45
1972
DEU
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:34:28 (00:34:30)
9.
9.
9.
Bohn, Kevin
2.
M30
1984
DEU
Garage Losch&Cie
00:34:49 (00:34:52)
10.
10.
10.
Ewen, Olliver
3.
M30
1983
DEU
PST Trier
00:34:51 (00:34:53)
11.
11.
11.
Heck, Florian
7.
M20
1991
DEU
tri2gether
00:35:13 (00:35:16)
12.
12.
12.
Wolff, Markus
4.
M30
1984
DEU
LT Schweich
00:35:34 (00:35:37)
13.
13.
13.
Raßkopf, Marc
1.
M35
1978
DEU
Citysport Team
00:35:55 (00:35:58)
14.
14.
14.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
DEU
00:35:57 (00:36:00)
15.
16.
15.
Beck, Michael
2.
M35
1981
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:36:25 (00:36:28)
16.
17.
16.
Sahm, Philipp
3.
M35
1981
DEU
LTF Mauschbach
00:36:37 (00:36:41)
17.
18.
17.
Müller, Johannes
8.
M20
1988
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:36:49 (00:36:51)
18.
19.
18.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
9.
M20
1993
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:53 (00:36:56)
19.
20.
19.
Thull, Mike
5.
M30
1986
DEU
LT Schweich
00:36:55 (00:36:59)
20.
21.
20.
Nagel, Jens
1.
M40
1976
DEU
Team getFit
00:37:02 (00:37:05)
21.
22.
21.
Wilhems, Andre
10.
M20
1990
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:07 (00:37:09)
22.
23.
22.
PENNER, Vadim
2.
M40
1973
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:37:11 (00:37:13)
23.
24.
23.
Ulbrich, Thomas
2.
M45
1969
DEU
00:37:13 (00:37:17)
24.
25.
24.
Speicher, Thomas
6.
M30
1984
DEU
LTF Köllertal
00:37:13 (00:37:16)
25.
26.
25.
Gindorf, Damian
11.
M20
1994
D
00:37:29 (00:37:33)
26.
28.
26.
Leuk, Stephan
4.
M35
1979
DEU
00:37:37 (00:37:49)
27.
29.
27.
Koster, Andreas
12.
M20
1995
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:47 (00:37:51)
28.
30.
28.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M45
1970
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:49 (00:37:51)
29.
32.
29.
Bund, Andreas
2.
M50
1967
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:37:49 (00:37:54)
30.
33.
30.
Laugsch, Piotr
4.
M45
1968
DEU
Stadtwerke Trier
00:37:50 (00:37:55)
31.
34.
31.
Reiter, Christian
7.
M30
1986
DEI
Team getFit
00:38:16 (00:38:24)
32.
35.
32.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M60
1953
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:20 (00:38:22)
33.
37.
33.
Hein, Jürgen
5.
M45
1971
DEU
PST Trier
00:38:29 (00:38:33)
34.
38.
34.
Beraki, Tesfit
13.
M20
1997
ERI
TG Konz
00:38:36 (00:38:39)
35.
39.
35.
Olk, Winfried
3.
M50
1966
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:38:37 (00:38:40)
36.
40.
36.
König, Thomas
3.
M40
1977
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
00:38:42 (00:38:48)
37.
41.
37.
Nierobisch, Steffen
14.
M20
1991
DEU
00:38:43 (00:38:55)
38.
42.
38.
Haumann, Hendik
5.
M35
1980
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:01 (00:39:08)
39.
43.
39.
Wagner, Andreas
1.
M55
1961
DEU
00:39:14 (00:39:24)
40.
44.
40.
Zender, Michael
2.
M55
1961
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:21 (00:39:29)
41.
46.
41.
Herres, Frederik
6.
M45
1970
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:40 (00:39:56)
42.
47.
42.
FELD, Thomas
3.
M55
1961
DEU
LG Langsur
00:39:45 (00:39:51)
43.
49.
43.
Bauer, Manuel
15.
M20
1992
DEU
00:39:54 (00:39:58)
44.
50.
44.
Thome, Norbert
4.
M50
1965
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:39:55 (00:40:00)
45.
51.
45.
Mendiola, Rodolfo
4.
M40
1973
ESP
00:39:55 (00:40:15)
46.
52.
46.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M50
1966
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:56 (00:40:03)
47.
53.
47.
Dillmann, Dirk
8.
M30
1987
DEU
Team getFit
00:40:00 (00:40:05)
48.
54.
48.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
16.
M20
1990
ERI
TG Konz
00:40:05 (00:40:12)
49.
55.
49.
Willems, Christoph
5.
M40
1976
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:12 (00:40:18)
50.
56.
50.
Hartmann, Rolf
6.
M35
1978
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:40:14 (00:40:19)
51.
57.
51.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M50
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:40:20 (00:40:25)
52.
58.
52.
Volz, Erwin
4.
M55
1959
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:40:27 (00:40:31)
53.
59.
53.
Grobelny, Frank
5.
M55
1961
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:40:29 (00:40:34)
54.
60.
54.
Haas, Olaf
7.
M50
1967
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:40:32 (00:40:38)
55.
61.
55.
Thelen, Jörg
9.
M30
1983
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:40:33 (00:40:39)
56.
63.
56.
Suleman, Musa
1.
MJ U20
1999
KUR
00:40:37 (00:40:46)
57.
64.
57.
Werner, Andreas
7.
M45
1968
DEU
TG Konz
00:41:02 (00:41:10)
58.
65.
58.
Reiser, Jürgen
8.
M50
1963
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
00:41:04 (00:41:16)
59.
67.
59.
Portele, Clemens
9.
M50
1967
DEU
00:41:20 (00:41:36)
60.
68.
60.
Düro, Michael
8.
M45
1969
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:41:21 (00:41:27)
61.
69.
61.
Harig, Thomas
9.
M45
1968
DEU
00:41:21 (00:41:28)
62.
70.
62.
Stuhldreier, Jan
17.
M20
1988
DEU
00:41:23 (00:41:32)
63.
72.
63.
Michels, Kevin
18.
M20
1990
DEU
00:41:39 (00:42:04)
64.
73.
64.
Schramer, Uwe
6.
M40
1975
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:40 (00:41:47)
65.
74.
65.
Bernarding, Tobias
19.
M20
1988
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:41:45 (00:41:54)
66.
75.
66.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M60
1957
DEU
TG Konz
00:41:45 (00:41:52)
67.
78.
67.
Schneider, Marco
10.
M45
1972
DEU
Fit-Det
00:42:09 (00:42:19)
68.
80.
68.
Gäb, Sebastian
7.
M35
1982
DEU
Team Philosophie - Uni Trier
00:42:12 (00:42:16)
69.
81.
69.
Yilmaz, Engin
11.
M45
1971
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:12 (00:42:30)
70.
82.
70.
Dietz, Christian
8.
M35
1978
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:42:13 (00:42:20)
71.
83.
71.
Salm, Ralf
6.
M55
1959
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:14 (00:42:24)
72.
84.
72.
Schmitt, Michael
7.
M40
1977
DEU
00:42:15 (00:42:26)
73.
85.
73.
Harpes, Jerome
9.
M35
1982
LUX
00:42:17 (00:42:33)
74.
86.
74.
Arend, Michael
12.
M45
1970
DEU
00:42:18 (00:42:24)
75.
87.
75.
Schiltz, Steven
10.
M30
1986
LUX
LG Langsur
00:42:20 (00:42:25)
76.
89.
76.
Fritsch, Christoph
10.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:27 (00:42:33)
77.
90.
77.
Gouverneur, Oliver
11.
M50
1967
DEU
00:42:29 (00:42:48)
78.
91.
78.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
12.
M50
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:33 (00:42:43)
79.
92.
79.
Kolz, Marius
20.
M20
1989
DEU
00:42:33 (00:42:53)
80.
93.
80.
Jäckels, Gerhard
8.
M40
1973
DEU
Team Philosophi Uni-trier
00:42:34 (00:42:39)
81.
94.
81.
Bermes, Dieter
3.
M60
1956
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:34 (00:42:43)
82.
95.
82.
Graf, Wolfgang
13.
M50
1967
DEU
00:42:38 (00:42:46)
83.
96.
83.
Richter, Wolfgang
13.
M45
1968
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:39 (00:42:49)
84.
97.
84.
Krämer, Dietmar
10.
M35
1979
DEU
LG HS Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
00:42:40 (00:42:53)
85.
99.
85.
Mangrich, Jürgen
14.
M45
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:56 (00:43:02)
86.
100.
86.
Kramp, Marcus
14.
M50
1965
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:58 (00:43:16)
87.
101.
87.
Koch, Thomas
7.
M55
1962
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:43:02 (00:43:26)
88.
102.
88.
Leineweber, Lars
9.
M40
1976
DEU
00:43:05 (00:43:16)
89.
103.
89.
Schulz, Lukas
21.
M20
1996
DEU
TVG Baskets Trier
00:43:05 (00:43:15)
90.
104.
90.
Zimon, Lukas
22.
M20
1988
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:43:05 (00:43:18)
91.
106.
91.
Stach, Jean
23.
M20
1996
DEU
SSV Trier
00:43:14 (00:43:26)
92.
107.
92.
Reis, Gideon
15.
M45
1971
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:14 (00:43:31)
93.
108.
93.
Meyers, Herbert
16.
M45
1968
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:14 (00:43:27)
94.
109.
94.
Kempf, Jan
24.
M20
1993
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:43:27 (00:43:42)
95.
110.
95.
Streit, Enrico
11.
M35
1978
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:43:28 (00:43:38)
96.
111.
96.
Fuchs, Maximilian
1.
MJ U18
2000
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:43:31 (00:43:39)
97.
112.
97.
Weber, Peter
25.
M20
1997
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:35 (00:43:43)
98.
115.
98.
Welter, Dominic
12.
M35
1979
DEU
00:43:52 (00:44:01)
99.
116.
99.
Scheer, Thomas
17.
M45
1969
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
00:43:54 (00:44:01)
100.
117.
100.
Fuchs, Michael
15.
M50
1967
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:54 (00:44:06)