Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
118.
101.
Resch, Nikolaus
4.
M60
1956
DEU
Dream Team Serrig
00:43:54 (00:43:59)
102.
119.
102.
Schneider, Andreas
10.
M40
1974
DEU
AH Wadrill
00:44:03 (00:44:18)
103.
121.
103.
Hammann, Theo
5.
M60
1954
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:22 (00:44:29)
104.
122.
104.
Ehrmann, Thomas
6.
M60
1953
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:45 (00:44:56)
105.
123.
105.
Mettlach, Peter
16.
M50
1964
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:47 (00:45:02)
106.
124.
106.
Gribben, Andy
11.
M40
1975
IRL
00:44:49 (00:45:36)
107.
125.
107.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M65
1949
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:44:51 (00:45:08)
108.
126.
108.
Korczynski, Radöslaw
18.
M45
1969
POL
00:44:51 (00:45:06)
109.
128.
109.
Paulmann, Leon
26.
M20
1994
DEU
TVG Baskets Trier
00:44:59 (00:45:10)
110.
129.
110.
Klein, Heinz-Gerhard
2.
M65
1952
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:45:02 (00:45:15)
111.
130.
111.
Kreuter, Kristian
13.
M35
1979
DEU
Team GetFit
00:45:03 (00:45:12)
112.
131.
112.
Lieser, Bernd
17.
M50
1967
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:04 (00:45:27)
113.
133.
113.
Urbany, Guido
18.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:45:20 (00:45:36)
114.
134.
114.
Reiss, Werner
19.
M50
1964
DEU
roadrunner
00:45:22 (00:45:52)
115.
135.
115.
Thul, Rainer
19.
M45
1971
DEU
00:45:23 (00:45:46)
116.
137.
116.
Haupenthal, Hans-Werner
8.
M55
1958
DEU
LG Falkenberg
00:45:34 (00:45:48)
117.
139.
117.
Kiemen, Andreas
12.
M40
1976
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:36 (00:46:04)
118.
141.
118.
Hofer, Christian
14.
M35
1982
DEU
00:45:45 (00:46:10)
119.
142.
119.
Gubernator, Lutz
20.
M50
1966
DEU
00:45:45 (00:46:04)
120.
143.
120.
Israel, Volker
20.
M45
1972
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:49 (00:46:08)
121.
145.
121.
Uhl, Yannick
27.
M20
1996
DEU
00:45:51 (00:46:00)
122.
147.
122.
Dietz, Stefan
21.
M50
1967
DEU
Samba Rio
00:45:56 (00:46:11)
123.
148.
123.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
28.
M20
1996
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:57 (00:46:02)
124.
149.
124.
Krause, Roland
21.
M45
1972
DEU
00:46:05 (00:46:48)
125.
152.
125.
Uhl, Stefan
9.
M55
1962
DEU
SV Bekond
00:46:09 (00:46:18)
126.
153.
126.
Braunshausen, Bernd
13.
M40
1976
DEU
00:46:12 (00:46:29)
127.
154.
127.
Kolz, Stephan
22.
M50
1967
D
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:46:19 (00:46:38)
128.
155.
128.
Schmitt, Joachim
23.
M50
1963
DEU
00:46:21 (00:46:38)
129.
156.
129.
Kössling, Manfred
22.
M45
1969
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:33 (00:46:52)
130.
157.
130.
Klein, Paul
24.
M50
1963
DEU
Ruwertaler Winzerkapelle Waldr
00:46:33 (00:46:55)
131.
158.
131.
Basten, Markus
23.
M45
1971
DEU
Ruwertaler Winzerkapelle Waldr
00:46:34 (00:46:55)
132.
159.
132.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M70
1943
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:37 (00:46:43)
133.
161.
133.
Eiden, Michael
11.
M30
1986
DEU
00:46:51 (00:47:14)
134.
162.
134.
Becker, Gerhard
3.
M65
1950
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:51 (00:47:11)
135.
164.
135.
Dudek, Kim
12.
M30
1983
DEU
Männer vom Set
00:46:59 (00:47:14)
136.
165.
136.
Luchmann, Jost
24.
M45
1968
DEU
00:47:01 (00:47:12)
137.
166.
137.
Kulisch, Jürgen
10.
M55
1961
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:02 (00:47:19)
138.
167.
138.
Abt, Christoph
13.
M30
1984
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:04 (00:47:15)
139.
168.
139.
Michalak, Rudolf
25.
M45
1970
DEU
00:47:14 (00:47:44)
140.
170.
140.
Marx, Manfred
11.
M55
1961
DE
LT-FSV Ralingen
00:47:20 (00:47:41)
141.
171.
141.
Krejtscha, Dirk
26.
M45
1971
DEU
00:47:23 (00:47:28)
142.
172.
142.
Mai, Matthias
2.
MJ U20
1998
DEU
00:47:23 (00:47:53)
143.
174.
143.
Ramin, Nico
15.
M35
1981
DEU
00:47:34 (00:47:55)
144.
175.
144.
Henrichs, Ralf
14.
M40
1977
DEU
Samba Rio
00:47:39 (00:47:55)
145.
178.
145.
Plaisier, Casper
27.
M45
1972
NIE
00:47:46 (00:48:01)
146.
179.
146.
Feller, Stefan
28.
M45
1968
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:47:53 (00:47:53)
147.
181.
147.
Meier, Oswald
12.
M55
1958
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:47:57 (00:48:07)
148.
182.
148.
Nuevalos, Jorge
29.
M45
1971
ESP
C. A. SAN ANTONIO
00:48:02 (00:48:18)
149.
183.
149.
Schäfer, Peter
13.
M55
1962
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:48:08 (00:48:22)
150.
184.
150.
Trapp, Volker
14.
M55
1959
DEU
kein
00:48:09 (00:48:31)
151.
185.
151.
Michalak, Carlo
30.
M45
1970
DEU
00:48:18 (00:48:49)
152.
186.
152.
Treitz, Patrick
31.
M45
1968
DEU
Bungert-Adler
00:48:20 (00:49:17)
153.
187.
153.
Konder, Wolfgang
15.
M55
1961
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:48:22 (00:48:38)
154.
188.
154.
Oster, Florian
14.
M30
1983
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:48:24 (00:48:47)
155.
189.
155.
Barten, Hermann
7.
M60
1957
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:28 (00:48:41)
156.
191.
156.
Kugel, Stefan
15.
M40
1977
DEU
Lauftreff Altrömisch Trier
00:48:43 (00:49:20)
157.
192.
157.
Marx, Martin
25.
M50
1964
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:48:43 (00:49:08)
158.
193.
158.
Bill, Dieter
16.
M55
1962
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:48:43 (00:49:09)
159.
194.
159.
Schömer, Arno
32.
M45
1971
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:45 (00:49:02)
160.
195.
160.
Endres, Stefan
26.
M50
1965
DEU
Team Eifelgold
00:48:50 (00:49:08)
161.
196.
161.
Kroll, Pascal
15.
M30
1985
DEU
00:48:51 (00:49:36)
162.
197.
162.
Kordel, Ferdinand
27.
M50
1964
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:55 (00:49:09)
163.
198.
163.
Schad, Philipp
16.
M30
1985
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:49:04 (00:49:16)
164.
199.
164.
Stieling, Stefan
17.
M30
1987
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:49:08 (00:49:23)
165.
200.
165.
Rhein, Christoph
16.
M35
1982
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:11 (00:49:31)
166.
201.
166.
Rosiepen, Dieter
4.
M65
1950
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:49:11 (00:49:26)
167.
202.
167.
Breiling, Jürgen
17.
M55
1960
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:17 (00:49:40)
168.
203.
168.
Kreber, Michael
28.
M50
1964
DEU
00:49:21 (00:49:58)
169.
204.
169.
Körin, Andy
16.
M40
1975
DEU
Die Superburschis
00:49:22 (00:49:36)
170.
205.
170.
Lichter, Leo
5.
M65
1951
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:22 (00:49:34)
171.
206.
171.
Petry, Stefan
17.
M40
1976
DEU
Team getFit
00:49:29 (00:50:06)
172.
207.
172.
Kickertz, Markus
33.
M45
1972
DEU
Väterstammtisch Kasel
00:49:35 (00:49:45)
173.
208.
173.
Weyers, Marcel
17.
M35
1980
DEU
00:49:43 (00:50:03)
174.
209.
174.
Bretz, Volker
29.
M50
1966
DEU
Vendis Gastro GMBH
00:49:51 (00:50:12)
175.
210.
175.
Meskers-Heinz, Daan
18.
M40
1973
NLD
00:49:51 (00:50:09)
176.
211.
176.
Nehrenheim, Heinz
6.
M65
1950
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:49:53 (00:50:14)
177.
212.
177.
Schnell, Toni
18.
M55
1960
DEU
Team getFit
00:49:56 (00:50:13)
178.
213.
178.
Plaisier, Marc
19.
M55
1962
NLD
KAV Holland
00:49:56 (00:50:10)
179.
214.
179.
Leinen, Armin
34.
M45
1969
DEU
00:49:58 (00:50:41)
180.
215.
180.
Berens, Wolfgang
8.
M60
1955
DEU
00:49:59 (00:50:19)
181.
217.
181.
Van Holstein, Timo
29.
M20
1988
DEU
LT Schweich
00:50:04 (00:50:41)
182.
218.
182.
Wasmes, Francois
18.
M35
1979
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:50:06 (00:50:46)
183.
219.
183.
Reh, Daniel
19.
M35
1979
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:50:06 (00:50:47)
184.
221.
184.
Bouillon, Hardy
20.
M55
1961
DEU
Team getFit
00:50:22 (00:50:57)
185.
223.
185.
Dawen, Roman
20.
M35
1981
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:50:33 (00:50:58)
186.
224.
186.
Kaufmann, B.
30.
M50
1967
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:50:42 (00:51:07)
187.
226.
187.
Dietzen, Reiner
31.
M50
1963
DEU
Bungert Adler
00:50:54 (00:51:51)
188.
228.
188.
Treis, Alexander
19.
M40
1973
DEU
00:51:06 (00:51:15)
189.
229.
189.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
9.
M60
1954
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:51:10 (00:51:36)
190.
230.
190.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
32.
M50
1966
DEU
00:51:13 (00:51:22)
191.
232.
191.
Schlösser, Michael
21.
M35
1978
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:51:19 (00:51:41)
192.
235.
192.
Lang, Raymond
21.
M55
1959
LUX
LG Langsur
00:51:27 (00:51:48)
193.
236.
193.
Steil, Thomas
22.
M55
1962
DE
LG Langsur
00:51:27 (00:51:48)
194.
237.
194.
Sporer, Claus
23.
M55
1960
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:51:28 (00:51:54)
195.
239.
195.
Dawen, Aloys
7.
M65
1949
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:38 (00:51:58)
196.
241.
196.
Krist, Michael
20.
M40
1974
DEU
00:51:50 (00:52:12)
197.
243.
197.
Rasmussen, Knud
24.
M55
1959
DEU
00:51:57 (00:52:39)
198.
244.
198.
Zigrai, Jan
21.
M40
1974
SK
00:52:02 (00:52:16)
199.
245.
199.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
8.
M65
1952
DEU
L.T.Mertesdorf
00:52:04 (00:52:20)
200.
247.
200.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
10.
M60
1955
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:52:08 (00:52:32)