Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460m
Kinderlauf 1300m
Jugendlauf 2600m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Beck, Michael
1.
M35
38
D
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:35:38
2.
3.
3.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
132
D
PST Trier
00:36:03
3.
6.
5.
PENNER, Vadim
1.
M40
349
D
LG HSC/RSC
00:38:21
4.
7.
6.
Reiter, Christian
1.
M30
91
D
FC Metterich
00:38:55
5.
8.
7.
Ewen, Oliver
2.
M30
85
D
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
00:39:05
6.
10.
9.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
127
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:39:16
7.
12.
11.
Zenzen, Stefan
3.
M40
355
D
00:39:42
8.
13.
12.
Krebs, Sebastian
2.
M20
334
D
00:39:55
9.
14.
13.
Klein, David
3.
M20
189
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:40:05
10.
16.
14.
Urban, Lars
1.
MJ U20
359
D
Bernkasteler Ruderverein
00:40:17
11.
17.
15.
Feld, Thomas
1.
M55
340
D
KPMG Luxembourg
00:40:21
12.
18.
16.
Grobelny, Frank
2.
M55
213
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:23
13.
19.
17.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M40
53
D
SV Krettnach
00:40:26
14.
20.
18.
Degering, Florian
4.
M20
342
D
KUMASI METRO STARS
00:40:38
15.
21.
19.
Schmidt, Jens
3.
M30
206
D
Pure Endurance Trier
00:41:03
16.
24.
21.
Frank, Kevin
5.
M20
179
D
00:41:30
17.
26.
22.
Jarr, Matthias
5.
M40
93
D
Tri Post Trier
00:41:33
18.
29.
25.
Probst, Thomas
6.
M20
87
D
LT Schweich
00:41:54
19.
30.
26.
Koch, Thomas
3.
M50
86
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:02
20.
31.
27.
BRIESCH, MICHAEL
5.
M35
207
D
Team getFit
00:42:02
21.
32.
28.
Müller, Stephan
4.
M50
210
D
TG Konz
00:42:19
22.
34.
30.
Kramp, Marcus
5.
M50
134
D
LT Schweich
00:42:35
23.
35.
31.
Cruchter, Rainer
6.
M50
96
D
KLR Bollendorf
00:42:38
24.
36.
32.
Haas, Olaf
2.
M45
147
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:42:53
25.
37.
33.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M60
186
D
00:42:59
26.
38.
34.
Wagner, Matthias
7.
M50
41
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:43:00
27.
40.
35.
Weber, Peter
2.
MJ U20
175
D
TG Konz
00:43:06
28.
41.
36.
Warken, Ingo
6.
M35
167
D
GSG Daun
00:43:06
29.
42.
37.
Harig, Thomas
3.
M45
344
D
LT Schweich
00:43:09
30.
43.
38.
Streit, Enrico
7.
M35
89
D
TuS Bengel05
00:43:29
31.
44.
39.
Fußmann, Matthias
3.
M55
116
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:30
32.
45.
40.
Maas, Yannik
7.
M20
156
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:50
33.
46.
41.
Kremer, Ferdinand
1.
M65
102
D
LT Schweich
00:43:53
34.
47.
42.
Salm, Ralf
4.
M55
338
D
TG Konz
00:43:59
35.
48.
43.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
5.
M55
155
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:05
36.
49.
44.
Seidel, Maximilian
8.
M20
211
D
00:44:12
37.
50.
45.
Tahiri, Kadri
4.
M45
107
D
USC Bochum
00:44:12
38.
52.
47.
Gubernator, Lutz
8.
M50
120
D
LT Moselpellets
00:44:30
39.
53.
48.
Grundheber, Heinz
9.
M50
163
D
LT Schweich
00:44:40
40.
54.
49.
Stabel, Mathias
3.
MJ U20
348
D
LG HSC/RSC
00:44:42
41.
55.
50.
Braun, Wolfram
10.
M50
113
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:44
42.
59.
54.
Haffner, Mathias
6.
M45
118
D
00:45:00
43.
60.
55.
Schramer, Uwe
6.
M40
157
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:13
44.
64.
57.
Thome, Norbert
8.
M45
343
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:27
45.
69.
61.
Sonnabend, Thorsten
6.
M30
174
D
00:45:50
46.
70.
62.
Pelzer, Marco
10.
M45
190
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:50
47.
71.
63.
Bingel-Schmitz, Dieter
7.
M55
108
D
Altburger Drachenläufer
00:45:55
48.
72.
64.
Kemen, Martin
9.
M35
129
D
LT Schweich
00:46:08
49.
74.
65.
Boos, Horst
8.
M55
366
D
SC Bleialf
00:46:11
50.
76.
67.
Hartmann, Rolf
11.
M35
133
D
00:46:11
51.
77.
68.
Vogel, Harald
9.
M55
196
D
LT Schweich
00:46:37
52.
78.
69.
Krebs, Stefan
11.
M45
205
D
00:46:46
53.
80.
70.
Kössling, Manfred
12.
M45
191
D
LT Schweich
00:47:20
54.
83.
71.
Theis, Hermann
12.
M50
103
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:35
55.
84.
72.
Kiemen, Andreas
7.
M40
153
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:36
56.
85.
73.
Winkler, Armin
8.
M40
88
D
TuS Bengel05
00:47:39
57.
86.
74.
Nummer, Sebastian
7.
M30
61
D
00:47:43
58.
87.
75.
Kahl, Holger
13.
M45
331
D
00:47:49
59.
88.
76.
Michalak, Rudolf
14.
M45
74
D
00:48:03
60.
89.
77.
Marx, Manfred
10.
M55
78
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:48:04
61.
90.
78.
Schmitt, Arthur
9.
M40
164
D
LT Schweich
00:48:19
62.
91.
79.
Schaefer, Uwe
13.
M50
199
D
LT Untermosel
00:48:34
63.
93.
81.
Michalak, Carlo
16.
M45
109
D
00:48:50
64.
94.
82.
Weber, Thomas
12.
M35
341
D
00:48:52
65.
95.
83.
Geiter, Ralf
14.
M50
166
D
00:48:56
66.
97.
84.
Kaiser, Frank
10.
M40
136
D
Ausdauerteam.de
00:49:11
67.
98.
85.
Knauf, Jonas
9.
M20
46
D
SC Bleialf
00:49:16
68.
99.
86.
Mayer, Reinhold
3.
M60
339
D
00:49:17
69.
101.
87.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
4.
M60
67
D
SV Oberweis
00:49:25
70.
102.
88.
Schommer, Hanni
5.
M60
168
D
Team Johnboy
00:50:06
71.
103.
89.
Frank, Hans-Leo
15.
M50
201
D
TUS Wehlen
00:50:12
72.
105.
90.
Schmitt, Frank
17.
M45
194
D
00:50:18
73.
108.
92.
Kettern, Frank
11.
M40
162
D
LT SV Olewig
00:50:40
74.
109.
93.
Dawen, Aloys
3.
M65
208
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:50:54
75.
110.
94.
Haas, Jürgen
16.
M50
131
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:51:20
76.
112.
95.
Herres, Patrick
8.
M30
200
D
TG Konz
00:51:33
77.
115.
96.
Feller, Stefan
19.
M45
47
D
LTF Marpingen
00:51:54
78.
116.
97.
Brand, Hubert
11.
M55
345
D
00:52:10
79.
117.
98.
Robaczek, Jürgen
17.
M50
69
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:52:14
80.
119.
99.
Müller, Holger
20.
M45
55
D
Team getFit
00:52:40
81.
121.
100.
Schillinger, Jan
12.
M40
121
D
00:52:49
82.
127.
103.
Backes, Georg
12.
M55
52
D
SVS Taben/Rodt
00:53:09
83.
129.
104.
Hontheim, Erwin
4.
M65
180
D
00:53:25
84.
131.
105.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M75
333
D
Tus Schmidt
00:53:41
85.
136.
108.
Evertz, P. Jürgen
1.
M70
84
D
SV Oberweis
00:53:59
86.
137.
109.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
6.
M60
172
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:54:03
87.
140.
110.
Körin, Andreas
14.
M40
111
D
00:54:21
88.
141.
111.
Freymuth, Jürgen
5.
M65
150
D
IAC Düren
00:54:36
89.
142.
112.
Hübner, Achim
15.
M40
212
D
00:54:38
90.
144.
113.
Grün, Thomas
13.
M35
352
D
Ghostrunners Trier
00:55:20
91.
146.
115.
Simon, Holger
23.
M45
161
D
00:56:20
92.
147.
116.
Gerard, Reinhold
13.
M55
94
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:57:04
93.
148.
117.
Giesenkirchen, Winfried
7.
M60
187
D
MCV Oberkail
00:57:14
94.
149.
118.
Berger, Gunter
2.
M75
335
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:23
95.
152.
119.
Wagner, Hermann
6.
M65
197
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:57:46
96.
153.
120.
Schaefer, Wilfried
14.
M55
198
D
LT Untermosel
00:58:14
97.
155.
121.
Hilken, Thomas
10.
M20
124
D
00:58:30
98.
158.
123.
Krenn, Veit
16.
M55
347
D
getfit
00:59:29
99.
159.
124.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
24.
M45
59
D
Team Trainingsbalance
00:59:31
100.
161.
125.
Vilvo, Konrad
3.
M75
79
D
TV Huchem-Stammeln
01:01:37