Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
Jedermannlauf 5km
11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambinilauf 460m
Kinderlauf 1300m
Jugendlauf 2600m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Müller, Dieter
1.
M
625
DE
TuS Deuz
00:18:42
2.
2.
Weber, Pascal
2.
M
661
D
00:19:01
3.
3.
Okubamichael, Amanuel
3.
M
615
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:19:03
4.
4.
Berhe, Grmay
4.
M
617
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:19:04
5.
5.
Berhe, Hagos
5.
M
616
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:19:40
6.
1.
Müller-Scherzant, Gabi
1.
W
624
DE
TuS Deuz
00:20:25
7.
6.
Testamatian, Tadese
6.
M
612
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:20:26
8.
7.
Abdiwahab, Abdirahman
7.
M
613
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:21:00
9.
8.
Hasenhuettl, Franz
8.
M
602
AUT
00:21:16
10.
9.
Momand, Adil
1.
MJ U20
622
AF
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:21:41
11.
10.
Amarkel, Amir
2.
MJ U20
621
AF
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:22:26
12.
11.
Haben, Grmay
9.
M
618
ERI
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:22:30
13.
12.
Qurbani, Najeeb
10.
M
611
AFG
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:23:06
14.
13.
Meyer, Gregor
11.
M
662
D
00:23:07
15.
14.
Petry, Timo
12.
M
651
DEU
00:23:13
16.
2.
Umbach, Inge
2.
W
628
D
Vulkanläufer
00:23:36
17.
15.
Emmerich, Lothar
13.
M
663
D
00:23:50
18.
16.
Schug, Bernhard
14.
M
659
D
00:24:23
19.
17.
Iranov, Nicolai
3.
MJ U20
627
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:24:59
20.
3.
Barnier, Celine
1.
WJ U16
619
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:26:30
21.
18.
Kohmany, Ahmad
15.
M
614
IR
Deutscher Kinderschutzbund
00:26:44
22.
19.
Chabarek, Baraa
1.
MJ U16
652
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:27:13
23.
4.
Malburg, Angelika
3.
W
658
DE
00:28:30
24.
20.
Markus, Daniel
2.
MJ U16
665
D
SC Bleialf
00:28:46
25.
21.
Klein, Albert
16.
M
604
D
Sparkasse Eifel Mosel Hunsrück
00:28:51
26.
5.
Barzen, Sabine
4.
W
607
DEU
Sparkasse Eifel Mosel Hunsrück
00:28:52
27.
6.
Simon, Bettina
5.
W
660
D
TUS Bengel
00:28:59
28.
7.
Marck, Anke
6.
W
603
D
00:29:04
29.
22.
Birnstock, Gerhard
17.
M
653
D
LG Boppard-Bad Salzig
00:29:06
30.
23.
Kaiser, Werner
18.
M
655
D
00:29:09
31.
8.
Spagnolo, Bettina
7.
W
656
D
00:29:10
32.
24.
Wirges, Heinz
19.
M
609
D
VFL Traben-Trabach
00:29:54
33.
9.
Kasel, Doris
8.
W
601
D
00:30:28
34.
10.
Hessler, Stefanie
9.
W
630
D
TuS Bengel
00:30:44
35.
11.
Kaiser-Paul, Elisabeth
10.
W
654
D
00:30:59
36.
25.
Nazera, Zaker
4.
MJ U20
623
AF
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:31:45
37.
12.
Koch, Margret
11.
W
610
D
SV Wintrich
00:32:00
38.
13.
Huberti, Maike
12.
W
629
D
00:32:22
39.
26.
Markus, Leon
3.
MJ U16
664
D
SC Bleialf
00:32:28
40.
27.
Leuther, Johann
20.
M
657
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:26