Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Results
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
switch Discipline:
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
Fritz-Hahn-650m-Bambini-Lauf U8
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
Württembergische-Versicherung-Vorsorge-Center-Trier-10km-Lauf
Download complete list
further result to download
5km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Hein, Johannes
1.
MJ U20
581
DEU
PST Trier
00:16:42
2.
2.
2.
Berg, Sven
1.
M30
579
DEU
LT Schweich
00:16:53
3.
3.
3.
Hofer, Christian
1.
M35
523
DEU
LT Schweich
00:18:47
4.
4.
4.
Haas, Jannik
1.
M20
510
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:18:48
5.
5.
5.
Haumann, Hendrik
2.
M35
526
LUX
TG Konz
00:18:57
6.
6.
6.
Haas, Olaf
1.
M50
509
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:20:33
7.
8.
7.
Wallenborn, Simon
1.
MJ U14
580
DEU
PST Trier
00:21:59
8.
10.
8.
Marx, Thomas
3.
M35
563
DEU
FreeWalkTrier
00:22:17
9.
11.
9.
Becker, Jens
2.
MJ U20
534
DEU
FSG Trier
00:22:56
10.
12.
10.
Becker, Rainer
1.
M55
544
DEU
Blumen Greif
00:24:44
11.
13.
11.
Gödecke, Christian
2.
M50
511
DEU
LT Schweich
00:24:48
12.
15.
12.
Hartmann, Toni
1.
M40
502
DEU
00:26:03
13.
17.
13.
Althoff, Michael
3.
M50
577
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:27:11
14.
25.
14.
Dreßler, Michael
4.
M50
562
DEU
00:28:31
15.
29.
15.
Carta, Pascal
1.
M45
512
DEU
00:29:06
16.
33.
16.
Pinna, Giona
2.
M20
521
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ehrang
00:29:39
17.
34.
17.
Maes, Rene
2.
M40
558
DEU
Rot Weiss Ehrang
00:30:08
18.
35.
18.
Berg, Günter
5.
M50
520
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ehrang
00:30:08
19.
37.
19.
Becker, Daniel
3.
M20
540
DEU
00:30:25
20.
40.
20.
Heckmann, Peter
2.
M45
535
DEU
00:31:00
21.
41.
21.
Goßner, Axel
1.
M60
527
DEU
00:31:09
22.
42.
22.
Bienert, Michael
3.
M45
528
DEU
00:31:22
23.
44.
23.
Goldbecker, Christoph
3.
M40
518
DEU
LT Schweich
00:32:04
24.
46.
24.
Riebold, Christian
4.
M35
552
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:32:13
25.
47.
25.
Kuhn, Christian
5.
M35
550
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:32:14
26.
48.
26.
Bergmann, Stephan
2.
M55
506
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:23
27.
50.
27.
Podstawa, Dieter
6.
M50
519
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Ehrang
00:32:33
28.
51.
28.
Stach, Harald
1.
M65
508
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:38
29.
57.
29.
Haas, Maximilian
2.
M30
564
DEU
Feuerwehr Ehrang
00:34:30
30.
59.
30.
Drothen, Samuel
4.
M20
551
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:36:32
31.
65.
31.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
1.
M70
538
DEU
00:39:17