Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Results
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
switch Discipline:
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
Fritz-Hahn-650m-Bambini-Lauf U8
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
Württembergische-Versicherung-Vorsorge-Center-Trier-10km-Lauf
Download complete list
further result to download
5km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
1.
Schumacher, Sara
1.
W20
560
DEU
LT Schweich
00:20:36
2.
9.
2.
Heidemann, Gaby
1.
W45
537
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:22:14
3.
14.
3.
Julia, Reis
1.
W35
565
DEU
00:24:49
4.
16.
4.
Tkachenko, Evelyn
1.
WJ U18
533
DEU
00:26:15
5.
18.
5.
Herz, Katrin
1.
W30
556
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:27:14
6.
19.
6.
Schuster, Kristina
2.
W30
555
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:27:14
7.
20.
7.
Juskeviciene, Toma
2.
W35
549
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:27:20
8.
21.
8.
Haasenritter, Ulla
1.
W55
576
DEU
LT Schweich
00:27:31
9.
22.
9.
Greif, Dorothee
2.
W55
543
DEU
Blumen Greif
00:27:35
10.
23.
10.
Schneider, Katja
3.
W35
532
DEU
Die Feller Schiefer Schnecken
00:27:39
11.
24.
11.
Görgen, Sarah
4.
W35
530
DEU
Die Feller Schiefer Schnecken
00:27:39
12.
26.
12.
Mertes, Stefanie
1.
W40
531
DEU
Die Feller Schiefer Schnecken
00:28:33
13.
27.
13.
Holstein, Lucia
2.
W20
516
DEU
00:28:44
14.
28.
14.
Hein, Mirjam
2.
WJ U18
567
DEU
00:28:51
15.
30.
15.
Simon, Nano
5.
W35
545
DEU
00:29:06
16.
31.
16.
Heckmann, Anna-Sophie
1.
WJ U14
536
DEU
00:29:09
17.
32.
17.
Schäfer, Martina
1.
W50
504
DEU
00:29:17
18.
36.
18.
Lellinger, Heike
2.
W50
505
DEU
LT Schweich/Team getFit
00:30:13
19.
38.
19.
Pauls, Heidi
3.
W50
566
DEU
LG Meulenwald
00:30:41
20.
39.
20.
Bergmann, Regina
3.
W55
507
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:30:54
21.
43.
21.
Augustin, Nina
2.
W40
529
DEU
Die Feller Schiefer Schnecken
00:31:27
22.
45.
22.
Rösler, Britta
2.
W45
524
DEU
00:32:06
23.
49.
23.
Almut, Breit
4.
W55
522
DEU
00:32:27
24.
52.
24.
Thömmes, Tanja
4.
W50
539
DEU
00:32:40
25.
53.
25.
Harff, Simone
3.
W40
515
DEU
00:33:02
26.
54.
26.
Friedrichsen, Darja
6.
W35
553
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:33:03
27.
55.
27.
Thieltges, Britta
3.
W45
514
DEU
00:33:04
28.
56.
28.
Trossen, Evelyn
4.
W40
547
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:58
29.
58.
29.
Vonnßk, Esther
5.
W40
546
DEU
00:35:36
30.
60.
30.
Emmes, Kay
3.
W20
554
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier
00:38:02
31.
61.
31.
Fickinger, Karin
7.
W35
578
DEU
Kieser Training
00:38:44
32.
62.
32.
Goldbecker, Annemarie
6.
W40
517
DEU
00:39:13
33.
63.
33.
Ludwig, Julia
3.
W30
500
DEU
00:39:14
34.
64.
34.
Guillem Orts, Laura
4.
W45
557
DEU
00:39:16
35.
66.
35.
Bannuscher, Wilma
5.
W45
561
DEU
00:42:10
36.
67.
36.
Becker, Chiara-Marie
1.
WJ U20
542
DEU
00:43:46
37.
68.
37.
Bärwinkel, Anna
2.
WJ U20
548
DEU
00:43:47