Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
1. Ehriker Stadtmauerlauf (präs. von HAMM Haustech
Results
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
switch Discipline:
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
Fritz-Hahn-650m-Bambini-Lauf U8
Sport-Simons-1,7km-Jugendlauf U10-U16
Hochscheider-5km-Lauf
Württembergische-Versicherung-Vorsorge-Center-Trier-10km-Lauf
Download complete list
further result to download
5km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
5km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_W.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_M.pdf
10km_Sonderwertung_Gesamt.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Maximini, Julius
1.
MJ U16
1060
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:47
2.
3.
3.
Kräutlein, Jimmy
2.
MK U12
1003
DEU
TuS Euren
00:07:31
3.
4.
4.
Drehsen, Elias
2.
MJ U16
1043
DEU
00:07:32
4.
6.
5.
Huwer, Ritchie
3.
MK U12
1022
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:07:39
5.
8.
7.
Kräutlein, Kalle
1.
MK U10
1004
DEU
TuS Euren
00:07:42
6.
10.
8.
Schröder, Noah
2.
MK U10
1007
DEU
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
00:08:08
7.
11.
9.
Koch, Simon
3.
MK U10
1029
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:11
8.
12.
10.
Hayward, Leo
4.
MJ U16
1021
DEU
FSG Trier
00:08:13
9.
13.
11.
Lehnert, Richard
4.
MK U10
1031
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:13
10.
14.
12.
Engel, Thilo
5.
MK U10
1028
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:18
11.
20.
13.
Busse, Tim
6.
MK U10
1039
DEU
Grundschule Quint
00:08:56
12.
23.
15.
Friedrichsen, Alexej
4.
MK U12
1044
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
00:09:12
13.
26.
16.
Schenk, Ben
7.
MK U10
1038
DEU
Grundschule Quint
00:09:34
14.
27.
17.
Braika, Malik
8.
MK U10
1045
DEU
Grundschule Quint
00:09:58
15.
31.
18.
Harff, Jule
5.
MK U12
1017
DEU
00:10:46
16.
32.
19.
Philipp, Jansen
6.
MK U12
1032
DEU
00:10:49
17.
36.
20.
Jaskauskas, Astijus
9.
MK U10
1035
DEU
Grundschule Quint
00:12:22