Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Cactus Bëschlaf by Spiridon
10km Bëschlaf
1. Cactus Bëschlaf by Spiridon
Results
10km Bëschlaf
switch Discipline:
10km Bëschlaf
Kids Run
10km Bëschlaf
4km Fun Run
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Beschlaf Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
111.
101.
Pirenne, Christophe
12.
M45
453
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:49:40 (00:49:52)
102.
112.
102.
Koch, Edmond
3.
M60
493
LUX
00:49:45 (00:50:05)
103.
113.
103.
Malget, Tom
23.
M35
499
LUX
/
00:49:46 (00:50:32)
104.
115.
104.
Kramer, Rene
14.
M40
478
LUX
00:49:49 (00:50:09)
105.
116.
105.
Azevedo, Licinio
13.
M45
425
PRT
Giorgetti
00:49:52 (00:50:30)
106.
117.
106.
Bacci, Andrea
19.
M20
472
LUX
00:49:55 (00:50:02)
107.
118.
107.
Da Silva, Patrick
15.
M40
6
LUX
00:49:56 (00:50:30)
108.
119.
108.
Orbann, Stephen
24.
M35
378
USA
00:50:00 (00:50:51)
109.
120.
109.
Wedre, Chris
16.
M40
466
LUX
00:50:02 (00:50:08)
110.
124.
110.
HAMES, Laurent
17.
M40
283
LUX
00:50:19 (00:50:48)
111.
126.
111.
Schauli, Frederic
18.
M40
373
FRA
00:50:30 (00:50:44)
112.
127.
112.
Neves, Vitor
25.
M35
431
PRT
Giorgetti
00:50:38 (00:51:16)
113.
129.
113.
Moreira, Antonio
2.
M55
423
PRT
Giorgetti
00:50:46 (00:51:01)
114.
130.
114.
Steinmetzer, Robert
26.
M35
306
LUX
00:50:56 (00:51:16)
115.
131.
115.
Schwartz, Yannick
19.
M40
372
FRA
00:50:57 (00:51:08)
116.
133.
116.
Hansen, Franky
27.
M35
221
LUX
00:50:59 (00:51:10)
117.
134.
117.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
20.
M40
4
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:51:06 (00:51:11)
118.
135.
118.
Verchere, Teo
3.
MU18
491
LUX
DT RUED
00:51:08 (00:51:32)
119.
136.
119.
Hermes, Pit
20.
M20
463
LUX
00:51:20 (00:51:28)
120.
138.
120.
Behets, Marc
1.
M65
374
LUX
00:51:39 (00:51:51)
121.
140.
121.
Mousel, Romain
14.
M45
527
LUX
00:51:50 (00:52:26)
122.
141.
122.
Grice, Toby
15.
M45
518
GBR
GIAAC
00:51:57 (00:52:25)
123.
143.
123.
Lourenço, Valentim
16.
M45
424
PRT
Giorgetti
00:52:15 (00:52:56)
124.
144.
124.
Leiner, Yves
28.
M35
270
LUX
00:52:31 (00:52:58)
125.
145.
125.
Lary, Bob
21.
M40
490
LUX
00:52:37 (00:52:58)
126.
146.
126.
Hays, Vincent
11.
M50
381
FRA
Trilux
00:52:55 (00:53:05)
127.
147.
127.
BEN KHEDHER, Mohamed
4.
M60
234
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:52:56 (00:53:01)
128.
148.
128.
Oestreicher, Pierre
22.
M40
247
LUX
00:52:56 (00:53:25)
129.
149.
129.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M65
84
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:53:02 (00:53:16)
130.
150.
130.
Wolff, Romain
3.
M65
264
LUX
AS CFL
00:53:02 (00:53:16)
131.
151.
131.
Gonzalez, Marcos
23.
M40
367
ESP
00:53:05 (00:54:10)
132.
152.
132.
Kopecky, Tom
29.
M35
497
LUX
/
00:53:05 (00:53:50)
133.
153.
133.
Silva, Hugo
24.
M40
528
LUX
00:53:12 (00:54:29)
134.
155.
134.
Correia duarte, Marcio miguel
25.
M40
509
POR
Kichechef
00:53:15 (00:53:51)
135.
156.
135.
Mortelette, Alexandre
21.
M20
63
FRA
00:53:20 (00:53:56)
136.
157.
136.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
17.
M45
365
LUX
00:53:26 (00:54:01)
137.
160.
137.
Azevedo, José
18.
M45
160
LUX
CAPHG
00:53:32 (00:54:22)
138.
161.
138.
Olinger, Alex
12.
M50
418
LUX
FDC Running
00:53:36 (00:54:07)
139.
162.
139.
Demuth, Marc
26.
M40
326
LUX
00:53:36 (00:54:43)
140.
163.
140.
Marso, Gérard
30.
M35
215
LUX
00:53:44 (00:54:06)
141.
164.
141.
Ries, Philippe
22.
M20
392
LUX
00:53:48 (00:54:27)
142.
166.
142.
Cardoso, Johnny
23.
M20
76
LUX
00:53:49 (00:54:07)
143.
168.
143.
NEVOA, Johny
20.
M30
291
LUX
hausdeier.lu
00:53:49 (00:54:21)
144.
169.
144.
Muller, Luc
21.
M30
308
LUX
00:53:52 (00:54:06)
145.
170.
145.
Guedes, Joey
24.
M20
376
LUX
00:53:56 (00:54:24)
146.
172.
146.
Fernandez Matute, Gorka
27.
M40
87
SPA
00:54:02 (00:54:37)
147.
174.
147.
Thorn, Marc
19.
M45
409
LUX
00:54:04 (00:54:43)
148.
175.
148.
COUTINHO, Pedro
20.
M45
177
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg/Fat Betty
00:54:06 (00:54:58)
149.
177.
149.
Emiliani, Luis
28.
M40
279
ITA
SES
00:54:26 (00:55:44)
150.
179.
150.
Molitor, Greg
29.
M40
344
LUX
00:54:30 (00:55:04)
151.
180.
151.
Rubio, Paco
21.
M45
514
FRA
CA FOLA
00:54:40 (00:55:23)
152.
182.
152.
Breger, Max
22.
M30
503
LUX
00:54:43 (00:54:51)
153.
183.
153.
Lentz, Joe
25.
M20
132
LUX
00:54:52 (00:55:36)
154.
184.
154.
Znidarsic, Matevz
26.
M20
495
SLV
00:54:59 (00:55:58)
155.
185.
155.
Geimer, Sven
4.
MU18
521
LUX
00:55:04 (00:55:07)
156.
187.
156.
Rodrigues, Bruno
31.
M35
20
POR
00:55:05 (00:56:09)
157.
188.
157.
Funk, Jeannot
5.
M60
249
LUX
00:55:06 (00:55:27)
158.
189.
158.
QUADU, Sandro
13.
M50
138
ITA
00:55:13 (00:55:37)
159.
190.
159.
Kugener, Marc
22.
M45
457
LUX
00:55:13 (00:55:25)
160.
191.
160.
Schintgen, Mike
14.
M50
413
LUX
00:55:14 (00:55:53)
161.
192.
161.
Borre, Pascal
3.
M55
325
FRA
00:55:14 (00:56:15)
162.
195.
162.
Campanella, Pietro
6.
M60
361
ITA
LT Hesper
00:55:38 (00:56:50)
163.
196.
163.
Karger, Tim
23.
M30
315
LUX
00:55:45 (00:56:58)
164.
198.
164.
Filippo, Paterno di Raddusa
27.
M20
470
LUX
00:55:47 (00:55:53)
165.
201.
165.
De Mesmaeker, Hugo
23.
M45
189
LUX
Carnesa
00:56:00 (00:56:41)
166.
203.
166.
RICHARD, Pascal
15.
M50
210
FRA
SES
00:56:04 (00:56:50)
167.
204.
167.
Schroeder, Jean-Jacques
30.
M40
12
LUX
Corps grand-ducal dincendie et de secours
00:56:14 (00:56:33)
168.
205.
168.
Scholtes, Jos
1.
M75
368
LUX
NL
00:56:19 (00:56:31)
169.
206.
169.
Drui, Jeffrey
28.
M20
449
LUX
00:56:19 (00:57:23)
170.
209.
170.
Hengen, Francis
7.
M60
507
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:24 (00:56:57)
171.
210.
171.
Wolff, Lucien
1.
M70
410
LUX
00:56:25 (00:56:40)
172.
214.
172.
Stucchi, Jonathan
32.
M35
184
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:56:38 (00:56:47)
173.
215.
173.
Schmit, Mike
24.
M45
48
LU
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:56:43 (00:57:31)
174.
216.
174.
Loscheider, Ben
29.
M20
319
LUX
00:56:48 (00:57:42)
175.
217.
175.
Mida, Boguslaw
33.
M35
126
LUX
00:56:51 (00:57:47)
176.
218.
176.
Greg, Barthel
34.
M35
318
LUX
00:56:52 (00:57:46)
177.
219.
177.
Roemen, Jean-Pierre
30.
M20
154
LUX
00:57:05 (00:57:13)
178.
221.
178.
Urzi, Sergio
25.
M45
38
ITA
00:57:07 (00:57:47)
179.
222.
179.
Knarov, Nicolas
16.
M50
341
LUX
natixis
00:57:08 (00:58:15)
180.
223.
180.
Notter, Andy
31.
M40
524
LUX
00:57:11 (00:57:42)
181.
224.
181.
Fraiture, Jean-Claude
26.
M45
25
LUX
LG Langsur
00:57:16 (00:57:33)
182.
228.
182.
Feola, Michele
4.
M55
159
ITA
LG Langsur
00:57:19 (00:57:33)
183.
229.
183.
Bindels, Sven
32.
M40
89
LUX
DReimer Lafgrupp
00:57:32 (00:58:24)
184.
230.
184.
Mascia, David
24.
M30
198
ITA
00:57:33 (00:58:16)
185.
233.
185.
Steil, Thomas
5.
M55
26
DEU
LG Langsur
00:57:41 (00:57:58)
186.
234.
186.
Lallmang, Ronny
35.
M35
408
LUX
00:57:45 (00:58:32)
187.
235.
187.
Fragale, Alexandre
25.
M30
407
LUX
00:57:45 (00:58:32)
188.
237.
188.
Borre, Clément
31.
M20
324
FRA
00:57:56 (00:58:56)
189.
240.
189.
Soric, Darko
17.
M50
404
HRV
SES
00:57:58 (00:58:42)
190.
242.
190.
Dias, Paulo
27.
M45
440
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:58:01 (00:58:15)
191.
245.
191.
Carlos, Sergio
33.
M40
202
LUX
Trilux
00:58:07 (00:58:22)
192.
246.
192.
De Mesmaeker, Yannick
28.
M45
187
LUX
Carnesa
00:58:08 (00:58:48)
193.
247.
193.
BILLET, Thomas
36.
M35
224
FRA
00:58:13 (00:58:47)
194.
248.
194.
Mathes, Tom
34.
M40
216
LUX
00:58:23 (00:59:36)
195.
249.
195.
Cloos, Jean-Paul
8.
M60
276
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:25 (00:59:19)
196.
252.
196.
Scassellati, Frédéric
35.
M40
199
FRA
les papattes
00:58:31 (00:58:51)
197.
253.
197.
Hüber, Daniel
37.
M35
232
LUX
00:58:33 (00:59:15)
198.
256.
198.
Mathgen, Christophe
18.
M50
111
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:58:45 (00:59:11)
199.
258.
199.
Schlimbach, Anton
6.
M55
362
NLD
00:58:52 (01:00:08)
200.
259.
200.
Da Costa, Philippe
32.
M20
43
LUX
00:58:53 (00:59:12)