Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Cactus Bëschlaf by Spiridon
4km Fun Run
1. Cactus Bëschlaf by Spiridon
Results
4km Fun Run
switch Discipline:
4km Fun Run
Kids Run
10km Bëschlaf
4km Fun Run
Download complete list
further result to download
10 km Beschlaf Split.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Nicola, Gil
1.
M30
5082
LUX
CSL
00:13:26 (00:13:25)
2.
2.
Coimbra, Flavio
1.
M20
5106
LUX
Barico
00:13:50 (00:13:52)
3.
3.
Humbert, Vincent
2.
M30
5020
FRA
00:14:50 (00:14:51)
4.
4.
Arend, Marc
1.
M40
5052
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:15:12 (00:15:14)
5.
1.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W50
5086
LUX
CELTIC
00:15:27 (00:15:30)
6.
5.
Da fonseca, Marco
1.
M50
5095
PRT
Individuel
00:16:08 (00:16:07)
7.
6.
Faust, Christophe
1.
M35
5032
LUX
00:16:29 (00:16:35)
8.
7.
Arcaro Dupont, Noa
1.
MU14
5096
LUX
00:17:45 (00:17:45)
9.
2.
WEIS, Eve
1.
WU14
5054
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:17:46 (00:17:46)
10.
8.
Kotecky, Jachym
2.
MU14
5088
CZE
00:17:56 (00:17:58)
11.
3.
Kotecka, Marie anna
2.
WU14
5087
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:19:09 (00:19:10)
12.
4.
Wiltgen, Pia
1.
W30
5091
LUX
CAD
00:19:19 (00:19:22)
13.
9.
Da rocha, Kevin
3.
M30
5100
LUX
00:19:37 (00:20:03)
14.
5.
Kore, Melisa
1.
WU16
5093
LVA
CSL
00:19:46 (00:19:45)
15.
6.
Oberweis, Sarah
1.
WU20
5069
LUX
00:19:51 (00:20:48)
16.
10.
Kore, Gustavs
3.
MU14
5092
LVA
00:19:57 (00:19:56)
17.
11.
Bachmann, Florian
4.
M30
5042
DEU
00:20:00 (00:20:40)
18.
12.
Heymans, Tim
2.
M20
5101
LUX
00:20:02 (00:20:15)
19.
7.
Molitor, Noelie
3.
WU14
5089
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:26 (00:20:25)
20.
8.
Steiner, Noa
4.
WU14
5090
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:27 (00:20:26)
21.
13.
Cañero Tamayo, Juan Alberto
1.
M45
5057
ESP
00:21:56 (00:22:44)
22.
14.
Oberweis, Steve
4.
MU14
5070
LUX
00:22:07 (00:23:04)
23.
15.
Alves Campos, Ricardo
2.
M35
5029
LUX
00:22:07 (00:23:10)
24.
16.
Michel, Xavier
3.
M20
5018
LUX
00:22:11 (00:22:47)
25.
17.
Oberweis, Norbert
2.
M50
5068
LUX
00:22:16 (00:23:14)
26.
9.
Sylla, Adjia
2.
WU20
5002
LUX
00:22:56 (00:23:39)
27.
18.
SEMEDO, Lionel
4.
M20
5047
LUX
00:23:07 (00:23:25)
28.
10.
Fernandes, Camille
1.
W20
5046
FRA
00:23:12 (00:23:52)
29.
11.
Kurdziel, Chantal
1.
W35
5013
LUX
00:23:17 (00:23:32)
30.
12.
Alice, Miranda
2.
W50
5061
POR
Pink Ladyies
00:23:30 (00:24:25)
31.
19.
RODRIGUES, Patrick
5.
M30
5045
LUX
00:23:40 (00:24:37)
32.
13.
Tsalkou, Eleni
2.
W30
5026
GRC
00:23:52 (00:24:19)
33.
14.
Da Silva, Kati
3.
W30
5010
LUX
00:24:00 (00:24:15)
34.
20.
Mendes camejo, David
2.
M40
5085
POR
00:24:05 (00:25:14)
35.
15.
Rodrigues, Cristina
1.
W40
5084
LUX
00:24:05 (00:25:14)
36.
16.
Joy, Schartz
2.
WU16
5009
LUX
00:24:17 (00:24:32)
37.
17.
Vega Fernandez, Laura
2.
W20
5043
ESP
00:24:18 (00:24:58)
38.
18.
Pires, Maria
2.
W35
5060
POR
Pink Ladyies
00:24:22 (00:25:16)
39.
19.
Cavaco, Vanessa
3.
W35
5033
PRT
00:24:48 (00:25:25)
40.
21.
Andre, Christian
6.
M30
5034
LUX
00:24:48 (00:25:26)
41.
20.
Pechmann, Orsolya
2.
W40
5031
HUN
00:24:48 (00:25:25)
42.
21.
Falque, Sarah
3.
W40
5099
FRA
00:24:56 (00:25:00)
43.
22.
Rosseljong, Laurent
7.
M30
5249
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:25:14 (00:25:56)
44.
22.
Marques, Nicole
4.
W40
5062
LUX
Pink Ladyies
00:25:14 (00:26:08)
45.
23.
Bosseler, Aline
3.
W20
5040
LUX
00:25:29 (00:25:56)
46.
24.
Kieffer, Veronique
4.
W35
5003
LUX
00:25:35 (00:26:25)
47.
25.
Exall, Elizabeth
1.
W65
5107
LUX
00:25:36 (00:26:49)
48.
26.
Kerac, Nada
5.
W40
5005
LUX
00:25:38 (00:26:28)
49.
27.
Geimer, Laurie
5.
WU14
5105
LUX
00:25:54 (00:26:43)
50.
28.
Van dijken, Sylvie
6.
W40
5104
NEE
00:26:00 (00:26:47)
51.
23.
Campean, Maximilian
1.
M--
5097
LUX
00:26:13 (00:27:17)
52.
29.
Schuck, Michèle
3.
W50
5001
LUX
00:26:17 (00:27:03)
53.
24.
Berchem, Erny
3.
M50
5102
LUX
00:26:35 (00:27:48)
54.
30.
Schnorbus, Maja
4.
W30
5023
LUX
00:26:46 (00:27:13)
55.
25.
Lotito, Eustacchio
3.
M35
5103
LUX
00:26:47 (00:27:14)
56.
31.
Rege, Kavita
1.
W45
5094
LUX
00:26:48 (00:27:47)
57.
32.
Chaves, Elbia
2.
W45
5098
BRA
00:26:50 (00:27:50)
58.
33.
Feyen, Joelle
5.
W35
5004
LUX
00:26:51 (00:27:41)
59.
34.
Trindade, Fatima
4.
W50
5058
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:27:00 (00:27:54)
60.
35.
Grisius, Nicole
7.
W40
5071
LUX
00:27:18 (00:27:51)
61.
36.
Urbing, Monique
6.
W35
5075
LUX
00:27:23 (00:28:22)
62.
37.
Scheid, Kelly
4.
W20
5030
LUX
00:27:45 (00:29:05)
63.
38.
Cidalina, Oliveira
7.
W35
5059
POR
Pink Ladyies
00:27:50 (00:28:44)
64.
39.
Lopes marques, Cristina
8.
W40
5074
POR
00:27:52 (00:28:55)
65.
26.
Sampaio, Jorge
3.
M40
5073
LUX
00:27:53 (00:28:55)
66.
40.
Cavuoto, Romina
9.
W40
5083
LUX
00:27:58 (00:28:45)
67.
41.
Goldschmit, Noah
6.
WU14
5038
LUX
00:28:06 (00:29:17)
68.
42.
Mich, Claudia
5.
W50
5055
DEU
00:28:11 (00:29:30)
69.
43.
Kaeufling, Audrey
5.
W30
5008
LUX
00:28:13 (00:28:41)
70.
44.
Nuss, Jaqueline
6.
W30
5056
DEU
00:28:13 (00:29:31)
71.
27.
Monteiro, Paulo
2.
M45
5051
LUX
00:28:16 (00:29:14)
72.
28.
DA SILVA PENEDA, JOSE CARLOS
4.
M40
5044
LUX
00:28:17 (00:29:14)
73.
45.
Simon, Veronique
10.
W40
5025
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:28:45 (00:29:34)
74.
46.
Gabarron, Lisset
8.
W35
5039
LUX
00:29:13 (00:30:25)
75.
29.
Gomes, Alexandre
1.
MU16
5035
POR
00:29:19 (00:30:15)
76.
30.
Della schiava, Poli
4.
M50
5248
LUX
Special Olympics Luxemburg
00:29:19 (00:30:03)
77.
47.
LI, Su
7.
W30
5049
CHN
Js
00:30:06 (00:31:29)
78.
48.
YUAN, XUN
8.
W30
5050
LUX
Fundsquare
00:30:07 (00:31:29)
79.
31.
Michel, Fabien
5.
M20
5017
LUX
00:30:11 (00:30:48)
80.
32.
Michel, Jérôme
1.
MU20
5019
LUX
00:30:12 (00:30:47)
81.
49.
Pereira, Susana
1.
WU18
5066
PRT
Capa Ettelbruck
00:30:35 (00:30:46)
82.
50.
Dos Santos Pereira, Liliana
11.
W40
5067
PRT
Capa Ettelbruck
00:30:37 (00:30:47)
83.
51.
Exall, Finola
5.
W20
5108
LUX
00:30:52 (00:32:05)
84.
52.
Simoes Arndt, Carla
9.
W35
5027
POR
00:31:51 (00:32:54)
85.
33.
Borges Semedo, Angelo
6.
M20
5048
POR
00:32:23 (00:32:42)
86.
53.
Dickes, Magali
10.
W35
5076
LUX
00:32:36 (00:33:29)
87.
54.
Massy, Cristel
12.
W40
5072
FRA
00:32:36 (00:33:30)
88.
55.
Clori, Sonia
11.
W35
5081
LUX
00:32:42 (00:33:57)
89.
34.
Moura, Robert
5.
M40
5080
LUX
00:32:44 (00:34:00)
90.
56.
Becker, Sandra
12.
W35
5036
LUX
00:33:36 (00:34:47)
91.
57.
Kieffer, Marceline
3.
W45
5037
LUX
00:33:37 (00:34:48)
92.
58.
Hecker, Kim
9.
W30
5007
LUX
00:35:10 (00:36:11)