Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Mondorf Run
Teilnehmerliste
Mondorf Run
Teilnehmerliste
10 km
Disziplin wechseln (10 km)
10 km
5 km
1 km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Martínez Marrero
Liz
100
CUB
Murgante
Giuseppe
101
LUX
CSL
Roche
Margot
102
FRA
Fischer
Jeff
103
LUX
Dezza
Samir
104
BEL
Remy
Julien
105
FRA
Siebenaler
Henri
106
LUX
Mackel
Melanie
107
LUX
Vieira
Cristina
108
LUX
Lafclub Police
Dostert
Fabienne
109
LUX
Natile
Giuseppe
110
LUX
Calla
Lucas
111
FRA
Valerie
Demessance
112
FRA
SCHEER
STEVE
113
LUX
Rizán
Jozsef
114
HUN
Steil
Thomas
115
DEU
LG Langsur
HOFFMANN
Nicolas
116
FRA
TGV54
DAVID
RENIÉ
117
FRA
Le Meur
Isabelle
118
FRA
Silva
Ana
64947
PRT
CURRELI
Ewen
119
FRA
KPMG Luxembourg
Weiler
Steve
120
LUX
Trilux
Granzotto
Claire
121
FRA
Picot
Jerome
122
FRA
Kerac
Nada
123
LUX
Munhoz
Nayara
124
BRA
Schriefer
Rieke
125
DEU
Reuter
Daniel
126
LUX
FatBetty.Run/Spiridon
Wark
Carole
127
LUX
Guillaume
MAL
128
FRA
Domaine Thermale MONDORF -LES -BAINS
Feola
Michele
129
ITA
LG Langsur
Weiler
Serge
130
LUX
Mellinger
Mathieu
131
FRA
Irène
Demuth
132
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
Gillen
Pit
133
LUX
Wild Ducks
Trefois
Christophe
134
LUX
Luxembourg National Data Service
Nerguisian
Julien
135
LUX
Bourret
Charlotte
66217
FRA
RTT
Koch
Manou
136
LUX
Odill
Gérard
137
LUX
Krier
Claude
138
LUX
Freilinger
Yves
139
LUX
MULLER
Lex
140
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Bastian
Gilbert
141
LUX
Bastian Beamer
Erica
142
USA
OHL
Jean-marie
143
LUX
WILMES
Laurent
144
LUX
DA SILVA
Patrick
145
LUX
Debertolis
Jerome
146
FRA
Eurizon Running Team
Klonski
Luc
147
LUX
Spiridon08Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Luxembourg
Dicken
Josyane
148
LUX
Rickards
Jason
149
GBR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Nourdin
Michaël
150
FRA
S
Dod555
151
LUX
Barroso Martins
Joao Filipe
152
PRT
CHAMP Cargosystems
Bernardy
Samantha
153
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
Miranda Keller
Jose
154
ESP
Miranda Keller
Nils
155
ESP
Trilux
Claro
Nela
156
PRT
Schnell
Michael
157
LUX
Heymans
Bob
158
LUX
Rybakov
Oleksandr
366
UKR
LuxOC
NG
Wai Cheun
159
LUX
Albert
Arnaud
160
FRA
Rodrigues
Nelia
161
PRT
Andre
Christian
162
LUX
Schiltz
Gilbert
163
LUX
AS CFL
Dany
Coimbra
164
LUX
Gendt
Sylvie
165
FRA
Paucet
Jacky
166
FRA
Trilux
Xavier
Wagner
167
BEL
BRAULT
Christophe
168
FRA
Kim-Hall
Yoohyeon
169
KOR
Fernandes
Paulo
170
LUX
Palomba
Antonio
171
ITA
Amador
Cindy
172
LUX
Hirtt
Mathis
173
LUX
Fernandes
José Casimiro
174
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Sossong
Sam
175
LUX
Delalle
Arnaud
176
LUX
FONDATION MAISON PORTE OUVERTE FMPO
Verdin-Pol
Rebecca
5785
FRA
Lepore
Fabio
177
LUX
Meneguz
Patrick
178
LUX
Privé
Meneguz Keller
Mathias
179
LUX
Privé
PEFFER
LAURENT
180
LUX
LOURENCO
TUN
181
LUX
RTL Runners Team
GOMES
LUIS
182
LUX
DOS SANTOS
HELENA
183
POR
FERREIRA
PAULA
184
POR
Cillien
Youri
185
LUX
Huber
Catherine
186
FRA
Julien
Chiesa
187
LUX
Marxgymnastic
Christie
Margaret
67431
USA
Gomes
Sara
188
PRT
LT Hesper
Laranja
Maria
189
POR
HARTER
Jean Luc
190
FRA
4yoursuccess
Fiorino
Sascha
191
LUX
Rodrigues
Jo
192
POR
Argamo Team
Beaufay
Angelo
193
BEL
PwC Luxembourg
Gaspar
David
194
LUX