Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2012
10 km Lauf
Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2012
Ergebnisse
10 km Lauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Lauf
Schüler C/D Mädchen 800 m
Schüler C/D Jungen 800 m
Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7 km Jedermann
Jugendlauf 7 km
Walking 7 km
Bambini
Halbmarathon
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
2.
2.
Zenzen, Enrico
1.
M20
1321
LG Vulkaneifel
00:34:07
3.
3.
von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M20
1265
D
TG Konz
00:34:24
4.
4.
Corazza, Germano
2.
M35
1328
Dolomiti Ski Alp
00:36:19
8.
8.
Klein, Peter
2.
M30
1340
VFB Ahbach
00:37:23
10.
10.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M50
1370
TV Hermeskeil
00:37:57
20.
19.
Kilian, Schneiders
5.
M20
1170
D
00:40:37
23.
21.
Feilen, Christian
4.
M35
1365
MTB Club Zell
00:41:04
24.
22.
Lenarz, Andreas
6.
M20
1325
apra-gruppe
00:41:24
25.
23.
Kraemer, Walter
2.
M45
1360
LG Vulkaneifel
00:41:51
31.
29.
Meyer, Manfred
4.
M45
1367
00:42:25
32.
3.
Bungard, Carina
1.
W20
1344
TV bewegt
00:42:29
35.
32.
Fühner, Karl-Heinz
5.
M45
1164
GER
SV Udler
00:42:57
36.
33.
Bresgulewski, Sergej
5.
M40
1339
Meduna Klinik
00:42:58
40.
37.
Hammann, Theo
2.
M55
1371
SV Wintrich
00:44:07
44.
40.
Husseini, Hashem
1.
M16
1168
AFG
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:44:30
45.
41.
Hosseini, Arian
2.
M18
1169
AFG
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:44:31
46.
42.
Gasper, Werner
7.
M45
1159
D
TV Losheim
00:44:37
51.
47.
Wieczorek, Arnold
3.
M55
1319
AHG Kliniken Daun
00:45:15
53.
48.
Adriani, Andreas
12.
M20
1165
D
00:45:18
59.
54.
Schommer, Marco
6.
M35
1149
D
TV Losheim
00:46:26
60.
55.
Welter, Eric
7.
M35
1160
D
TV Losheim
00:46:27
64.
59.
Leicht, Jan
15.
M20
1161
D
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
00:46:50
73.
67.
Wolf, Thomas
11.
M45
1147
D
Pro Tec Gruppe
00:47:46
74.
68.
Blum, Thomas
12.
M45
1268
BUN
Bundeswehr Daun
00:47:50
76.
69.
Esper, Manfred
13.
M45
1311
LG HSC Gamlen-Untermosel
00:47:56
79.
72.
Götz, Markus
9.
M35
1343
Scheer Management
00:48:23
84.
77.
Molz, Mario
11.
M35
1329
TuS Daun
00:48:44
87.
79.
Daniels, Winfried
6.
M50
1317
SV Mehren
00:48:54
89.
9.
Horst, Katharina
4.
W20
1327
00:49:00
92.
82.
Becker, Julius
1.
M17
1322
TV Albig
00:49:13
104.
93.
Weber, Wilfried
16.
M45
1362
SV Weidenbach
00:49:34
106.
95.
Rosiepen, Dieter
4.
M60
1316
00:49:42
110.
98.
Stolz, Klaus
13.
M40
1162
D
SV Udler
00:50:00
112.
100.
Schneiders, Rudi
12.
M50
1019
D
Vulkanläufer
00:50:02
113.
101.
Collamnn, Franz
5.
M60
1151
D
TV Losheim
00:50:03
117.
104.
Hermes, Sascha
11.
M30
1098
D
SV Hulkamania
00:50:17
118.
105.
Schäfer, Werner
8.
M55
1361
SV Olewig
00:50:17
122.
16.
Muno, Ivon
1.
W35
1366
00:50:20
130.
113.
Schmal, Dirk
18.
M40
1335
TV Losheim
00:51:00
134.
20.
Müller, Katrin
7.
W45
1346
SV Gerolstein
00:51:14
137.
21.
Esper, Claudia
2.
W40
1313
LG HSC Gamlen-Untermosel
00:51:26
139.
118.
Backes, Werner
19.
M40
1336
TV Losheim
00:51:33
141.
119.
Koziolek, Rainer
14.
M50
1148
D
TV Losheim
00:51:37
142.
120.
Thieser, Arno
19.
M45
1158
D
TV Losheim
00:51:45
145.
23.
Schuler, Martina
3.
W50
1152
D
TV Losheim
00:51:52
163.
138.
Heber, Dieter
9.
M55
1363
SV Weidenbach
00:52:41
167.
29.
Winter, Annett
3.
W40
1315
00:53:08
168.
139.
Melchisedech, Rudolf
23.
M40
1351
00:53:09
172.
142.
Krenn, Veit
19.
M50
1399
00:53:25
174.
144.
Schmitz, Thomas
24.
M20
1323
00:53:37
178.
31.
Sirka, Ilse
3.
W55
1150
D
TV Losheim
00:54:01
180.
149.
Mayer, Ralf
15.
M35
1333
00:54:46
182.
32.
Lauxen, Petra
5.
W40
1373
LATUS Mayen
00:54:51
183.
33.
Heimes, Melanie
6.
W40
1372
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:54:52
184.
151.
Henz, Thomas
16.
M35
1156
D
TV Losheim
00:54:58
197.
162.
Schäfer, Wolfgang
19.
M35
1337
SV Greimerath
00:55:29
202.
38.
Schmitz, Natascha
9.
W20
1324
00:55:40
210.
42.
Mertes, Gudrun
9.
W40
1332
00:56:13
211.
43.
Becker, Andreas
4.
W30
1330
00:56:13
217.
47.
Hoogendorn, Inge
5.
W50
1342
00:56:37
218.
171.
Oster, Ottmar
12.
M55
1035
D
00:56:47
219.
48.
Hupperich, Petra
12.
W40
1326
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
00:56:47
227.
173.
Barbeln, Uwe
21.
M35
1314
00:57:42
230.
57.
Mathey, Silke
5.
W35
1143
D
Caritasverband Westeifel
00:57:55
237.
59.
Strunk, Tonia
13.
W20
1310
00:58:32
238.
60.
Kolf, Jessica
14.
W20
1312
00:58:32
240.
62.
Bauer, Elsbeth
11.
W45
1145
D
Vulkanläufer
00:58:34
245.
181.
Braden, Rudi
4.
M70
1171
LG
LG Vulkaneifel
00:59:21
246.
65.
Borsch, Anna-Maria
16.
W20
1163
D
SV Udler
00:59:23
248.
67.
Schimmel, Petra
1.
W
1341
00:59:41
251.
183.
Maas, Christop
28.
M40
1338
SV Greimerath
00:59:51
253.
69.
Kamann, Friederike
8.
W30
1345
Pro-Tec
00:59:53
254.
70.
Lönard, Melanie
17.
W40
1331
00:59:53
257.
187.
Leuther, Johann
10.
M60
1364
LG Pronsfeld
01:00:14
259.
72.
Franken, Anke
6.
W35
1349
01:00:29
260.
188.
Manstein, Alois
24.
M50
1266
GER
Kreissparkasse Vulkaneifel
01:00:54
267.
190.
Schuler, Stefan
25.
M50
1153
D
TV Losheim
01:01:38
271.
193.
Lange, Thomas
30.
M45
1320
TV Albig
01:02:30
276.
81.
Conti, Mechthild
20.
W40
1142
Caritasverband Westeifel
01:03:30
277.
196.
Klos, Axel
29.
M40
1155
D
TV Losheim
01:03:36
278.
197.
Röder, Franz-Josef
31.
M45
1154
D
TV Losheim
01:03:37
287.
88.
Staß, Bettina
10.
W30
1157
D
TV Losheim
01:06:18
288.
89.
Schmal, Melanie
11.
W30
1334
TV Losheim
01:06:18
289.
200.
Reschmann, Alfred
14.
M55
1369
TV Losheim
01:06:19
291.
90.
Berres, Birgit
12.
W30
1350
Pro-Tec
01:06:26
298.
95.
Rol, Nel
6.
W50
1001
NL
01:10:28
299.
96.
Enkt, Irene
22.
W40
1002
NL
AV Lycurgus
01:10:28
300.
97.
Fölsche, Jeannette
7.
W50
1270
NED
01:10:29
301.
98.
Vermast, Jolanda
14.
W45
1003
NL
01:10:29