Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2012
Halbmarathon
Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2012
Ergebnisse
Halbmarathon
Disziplin wechseln:
Halbmarathon
Schüler C/D Mädchen 800 m
Schüler C/D Jungen 800 m
Schüler A/B
10 km Lauf
7 km Jedermann
Jugendlauf 7 km
Walking 7 km
Bambini
Halbmarathon
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
10.
10.
Mertes, Berthold
3.
M45
2586
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
01:25:27
11.
11.
Scheuer, Claude
3.
M30
2512
CAEG
01:25:30
15.
15.
Kaiser, Andreas
4.
M20
2520
der TV bewegt
01:26:38
16.
16.
Haas, Daniel
4.
M30
2590
01:26:43
17.
17.
Lorenz, Manuel
5.
M20
2600
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:26:46
19.
19.
Schmitz, Frank
2.
M40
2583
01:28:16
28.
27.
Eich, Rainer
1.
M55
2511
DJK Ochtendung
01:30:50
29.
28.
Dietrich, Rolf
5.
M50
2582
01:30:51
31.
30.
Burgard, Joachim
6.
M30
2506
01:31:42
33.
32.
Schmitz, Markus
7.
M30
2519
LG HSC Gamlen
01:33:20
34.
33.
Simon, Lothar
4.
M40
2604
01:33:20
39.
38.
Rommelfanger, Marcel
5.
M35
2594
der TV bewegt
01:33:48
48.
47.
Mohr, Andre
7.
M20
2584
SV Fortuna Ulmen
01:35:31
49.
48.
von Vegesack, Henric
10.
M30
2065
D
01:35:35
53.
51.
Schäfer, Detlef
9.
M45
2521
TV Bitburg
01:36:17
62.
59.
Schneiders, Marvin
1.
M16
2369
D
Vulkanläufer
01:37:16
65.
62.
Boenisch, Winfried
9.
M50
2509
TG Neuss
01:38:13
74.
4.
Bauer, Michelle
1.
W20
2487
D
01:39:58
76.
72.
Molitor, Carsten
15.
M30
2522
Theo Steil GmbH
01:40:20
90.
84.
Erschfeld, Rainer
18.
M40
2587
SV Ehlenz
01:42:58
91.
85.
Möller, Carsten
9.
M20
2573
01:42:59
94.
88.
Streit, Stefan
16.
M45
2601
LT Schweich
01:43:11
96.
7.
Wilke, Belinda
1.
W50
2577
TG Neuss
01:43:21
105.
98.
Dr. Leßmann, Hans-Jürgen
18.
M45
2507
01:44:09
107.
100.
Jaas, Lee
6.
M55
2002
LUX
LT Hesper / NSL Stroossen
01:44:32
119.
110.
Boos, Horst
15.
M50
2523
SC Bleialf
01:45:57
120.
111.
Molitor, Marko
11.
M20
2370
D
Volksbank RheinAhrEifel
01:46:00
125.
114.
Münch, Michael
16.
M50
2006
D
Trier
01:46:39
132.
121.
Mohr, Wolfgang
11.
M55
2585
SV Fortuna Ulmen
01:48:09
143.
131.
Stumm-Wergeroth, Markus
27.
M40
2597
01:49:45
146.
133.
Jeandree, Miguel
3.
M16
2333
D
Selbstläufer Altenahr
01:50:06
152.
138.
Hoffmann, Thomas
30.
M40
2588
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
01:50:29
153.
139.
Klinkhammer, Helmut
12.
M55
2516
Sport Brang Team
01:50:35
156.
141.
Baasch, Ronnie
17.
M30
2503
01:51:12
162.
145.
Müller, Norbert
13.
M55
2592
Lauftreff Schweich
01:52:16
176.
21.
Dietzen, Petra
4.
W45
2371
D
Vulkanläufer
01:53:25
180.
157.
Gelbert, Bruno
22.
M50
2572
01:53:45
183.
159.
Ibald, Thomas
33.
M40
2574
01:54:04
190.
165.
Zimmer, Thomas
27.
M45
2505
01:54:23
197.
28.
Röhl, Daniela
5.
W30
2026
D
KH Maria Hilf Daun
01:54:42
202.
173.
Pelzer, Marco
36.
M40
2599
LT Mertesdorf
01:55:04
209.
176.
Horn, Winfried
25.
M50
2490
D
Vulkanläufer
01:55:18
213.
35.
Peters, Marianne
8.
W40
2578
LG Kammerwald
01:55:22
216.
180.
Ubl, Peter
31.
M45
2570
01:55:37
221.
38.
Czoske, Brigitte
6.
W35
2517
01:55:54
222.
184.
Behrendt, Marvin Malte
1.
M19
2508
01:55:54
223.
185.
Blumentritt, Günter
32.
M45
2598
Lauftreff Plein-Hasborn
01:56:01
226.
40.
Zubajova, Julia
8.
W30
2485
D
AOK von Null auf 21
01:56:20
227.
187.
van Geest, Frank
39.
M40
2003
NL
01:56:20
229.
188.
Caspersen, Jörg-Peter
33.
M45
2059
D
01:56:28
233.
192.
Bauer, Edmund
20.
M55
2602
01:56:41
236.
195.
Pauli, Michael
19.
M30
2048
D
01:56:47
238.
197.
Ludwig, Eugen
21.
M55
2518
SV Wallscheid
01:56:48
246.
202.
Dr. Pitzen, Alois
40.
M40
2513
SV Fortuna Ulmen
01:57:27
250.
205.
Kreber, Michael
41.
M45
2595
01:57:56
268.
218.
Metzen, Guido
43.
M45
2015
D
01:59:27
274.
222.
Weiler, Dieter
44.
M40
2489
D
02:00:18
278.
226.
Sonntag, Jürgen
28.
M50
2576
02:00:43
279.
53.
Kreber, Martina
10.
W50
2596
Team GETFIT
02:01:05
280.
227.
Miehling, Rudolf
1.
M70
2603
02:01:06
281.
228.
Schmitz, Stefan
47.
M40
2486
D
AOK von Null auf 21
02:01:14
285.
232.
Salfer, Josef
6.
M60
2579
HDI-Gerling Industrieversich.
02:01:41
294.
237.
Jakobs, Karl-Heinz
46.
M45
2504
02:02:29
309.
247.
Zwerenz, Peter
47.
M45
2514
02:05:21
323.
67.
Barbeln, Doris
15.
W40
2593
02:06:46
326.
258.
Käsgen, Guido
51.
M45
2575
Team GETFIT
02:07:41
330.
71.
Molnar, Barbara
9.
W30
2515
02:08:26
331.
260.
Teusch, Michael
23.
M20
2510
02:08:26
354.
80.
Gelbert, Gerwid
17.
W45
2571
02:12:59
389.
296.
Joist, Martin
27.
M30
2005
D
02:23:55
396.
99.
Kroes, Miriam
17.
W50
2004
NED
lycurgus
02:29:48
399.
298.
Lörsch, Willi
2.
M70
2459
D
TuS Immendorf
02:32:42
401.
299.
Haep, Matthias
29.
M20
2502
02:35:51