Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
10km
Disziplin wechseln (10km)
5km
10km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Baulisch
Jean-Claude
164
LUX
Ramalho
Wieslaw
225
L
Weber
Valerie
165
LUX
Reynders
Dominik
BEL
De blanen
Jang
166
LUX
Witry for ever
Parisot
Olivier
167
FRA
Olinger
Alex
168
LUX
FDCRUNNING
Pit
Heyart
169
LUX
Motika
Gabor
170
HUN
Haubold
Stefan
171
LUX
Schaaf
Jessica
LUX
Fiorino
Nico
172
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
Schaack
Christian
173
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
Weber
Kevin
174
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
Feyder
Tamara
LUX
Monnertz
Chantal
175
LUX
Keller
Tessy
176
LUX
Scholtes
Liss
177
LUX
Hoscheit
Tim
178
LUX
Weber
V?ronique
179
LUX
Uni.lu
Mousel
Yves
180
LUX
BGL Running
Afonso
Miguel
181
LUX
Kohn
Michel
224
LUX
Cavuoto
Romina
182
LUX
Drigo
Alessandro
ITA
ASD SAN GIACOMO - TRIESTE
Germain
Eymeric
FRA
Bofferding
Ceccacci
Jean pierre
301
ITA
Lasheras
Borja
ESP
Popova
Anna
223
LUX
Rodrigues
Patricia
196
LUX
Damy
Corinne
195
LUX
Moretto
Lucas
220
FRA
Wallheimer
Sabrina
219
LUX
Bidinger
Lou
218
LUX
Rakovsky
Pascal
217
FRA
Feyder
Tamara
216
LUX
Germain
Eymeric
215
FRA
Bofferding
Mertens
Claudine
214
LUX
FATBETTYRUN
Jans
Eric
213
LUX
Lang
Claude
212
L
NOTERMANS
GUY
211
CAD
Hasanovic
Nisvet
210
LUX
Kichechef
Zambo
Gabriella
209
LUX
Urban
Gergely
208
LUX
Wurth
Benn
207
LUX
Marozzi
Eric
205
Fortunato
Jose
206
PT
SUEZ Lamesch
EVORA
Carlos
203
LUX
Pinto
Filipe
204
LUX
Hoffmann
Isabelle
202
LUX
CA FOLA
Sovova
Petra
201
CZE
PETER
Maxime
200
FRA
Trilux
Weisser
Julius
199
LUX
Wengler
Guy
197
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Martins
Michel
198
LUX
Martins
Jose
194
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Heck-Gilson
Claudine
193
LUX
CA Dudelange
Ribeiro Nogueira
Antonio Joni
192
PT
Metz
Jean-Marie
191
LUX
privat
Kaiser
Pascale
190
LUX
Adde
Eloise
189
FRA
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
BARROS
TONI
188
LUX
Pizhevskaya
Polina
187
RUS
Kohlmann
Julie
186
FRA
Flammang
Gust
185
L
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Brandenburger
Jo
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Neyen
Liliane
183
LUX
GIGANTE
Stefano
350
ITA
Blinn
Nikki
349
DEU
FATBETTYRUN
MENTZ
Yves
348
LUX
FATBETTYRUN
Ronan
Siobhan
347
IE
Von Bonkewitz
Tatjana
346
LUX
Silva Monteiro
Jorge
345
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Besch
Patrick
343
LUX
Bingen
Cliff
344
LUX
Bassinat
Philippe
342
LUX
Sousa
Fernand
341
LUX
Herr
Philippe
340
LUX
Lehnen
Jill
339
LUX
Majerus
Tom
338
LUX
HC Berchem
Vanloli
Laura
337
LUX
AFORM
Him
Georges
335
L
Cadudelange
Junker
Diane
336
LUX
Hansen
Veronique
334
LUX
CAPA
Stivala
Daria
333
LUX
Campos
Serge
332
LUX
alma
Dos santos
Sergio
331
LUX
alma
Gillen
Aurelie
330
LUX
LAERA
MARCO
329
ITA
Bofferding
Weyer
Tom
327
LUX
Folscheid
Bob
328
LU
TRILUX
Keiffer
Nico
325
LUX
Moussaid
Driss
326
LU
Wagner
Mike
324
L
De Olivieira
Michel
322
LUX
SCHAAF
Jessica
323
LU
MONSCHAUER
Martine
321
LUX
CA Fola Lafttreff
ANDRADE
Carlos
320
PRT
NSL Stroossen
Frederes
Daniel
319
LUX
Graas
Annick
351
LUX
Spiridon